L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-Maali | Tulos | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanni Koski Koovee |
48 (2) |
2:45 (1) 1:57 (1) |
4:54 (1) 2:09 (3) |
7:14 (1) 2:20 (5) |
10:17 (1) 3:03 (2) |
10:54 (1) 37 (1) |
10:54 | Hanni Koski |
2 | Eevi Hasu Suunta 2000 |
54 (8) |
3:09 (3) 2:15 (3) |
5:16 (2) 2:07 (2) |
7:16 (2) 2:00 (2) |
10:31 (2) 3:15 (4) |
11:08 (2) 37 (1) |
11:08 | Eevi Hasu |
3 | Martta Kankaanpää Espoon Suunta |
50 (3) |
3:00 (2) 2:10 (2) |
5:27 (3) 2:27 (5) |
7:46 (3) 2:19 (4) |
10:50 (3) 3:04 (3) |
11:29 (3) 39 (5) |
11:29 | Martta Kankaanpää |
4 | Eerika Lohtander Rasti-Lukko |
41 (1) |
5:27 (14) 4:46 (15) |
7:23 (8) 1:56 (1) |
9:18 (6) 1:55 (1) |
12:15 (4) 2:57 (1) |
12:52 (4) 37 (1) |
12:52 | Eerika Lohtander |
5 | Venla Lintunen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
56 (9) |
3:27 (6) 2:31 (5) |
5:51 (4) 2:24 (4) |
8:42 (4) 2:51 (7) |
12:35 (5) 3:53 (8) |
13:15 (5) 40 (7) |
13:15 | Venla Lintunen |
6 | Erin Heinikangas Rasti-Lukko |
52 (6) |
3:12 (4) 2:20 (4) |
6:03 (5) 2:51 (8) |
8:54 (5) 2:51 (7) |
12:48 (6) 3:54 (9) |
13:29 (6) 41 (9) |
13:29 | Erin Heinikangas |
7 | Elli Taini Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
53 (7) |
5:08 (11) 4:15 (14) |
7:35 (9) 2:27 (5) |
9:44 (7) 2:09 (3) |
13:08 (7) 3:24 (5) |
13:48 (7) 40 (7) |
13:48 | Elli Taini |
8 | Iines Sikkilä Lapuan Virkiä |
1:00 (12) |
4:40 (8) 3:40 (9) |
7:22 (7) 2:42 (7) |
10:39 (8) 3:17 (12) |
14:50 (8) 4:11 (10) |
15:29 (8) 39 (5) |
15:29 | Iines Sikkilä |
9 | Lotta Packalén Lynx |
51 (5) |
3:25 (5) 2:34 (6) |
7:20 (6) 3:55 (15) |
10:47 (9) 3:27 (14) |
15:36 (9) 4:49 (16) |
16:19 (9) 43 (13) |
16:19 | Lotta Packalén |
10 | Lotta Huhtala Turun Suunnistajat |
50 (3) |
6:43 (22) 5:53 (25) |
9:42 (15) 2:59 (10) |
12:22 (12) 2:40 (6) |
16:07 (10) 3:45 (7) |
16:54 (10) 47 (17) |
16:54 | Lotta Huhtala |
11 | Anna Tujunen Kuopion Suunnistajat |
1:36 (26) |
5:22 (13) 3:46 (11) |
8:56 (10) 3:34 (14) |
12:14 (11) 3:18 (13) |
17:38 (11) 5:24 (21) |
18:20 (11) 42 (11) |
18:20 | Anna Tujunen |
12 | Viivi Fagerudd IF Brahe |
1:02 (15) |
5:55 (16) 4:53 (17) |
9:50 (16) 3:55 (15) |
14:06 (15) 4:16 (17) |
18:27 (12) 4:21 (11) |
19:14 (12) 47 (17) |
19:14 | Viivi Fagerudd |
13 | Miina Lehtinen Angelniemen Ankkuri |
1:13 (18) |
6:52 (23) 5:39 (22) |
12:11 (24) 5:19 (24) |
15:27 (20) 3:16 (11) |
18:53 (14) 3:26 (6) |
19:35 (13) 42 (11) |
19:35 | Miina Lehtinen |
14 | Kaisa Jaloluoma Espoon Akilles |
1:08 (16) |
6:30 (20) 5:22 (20) |
9:39 (14) 3:09 (11) |
13:56 (14) 4:17 (18) |
18:47 (13) 4:51 (17) |
19:36 (14) 49 (21) |
19:36 | Kaisa Jaloluoma |
15 | Siru Lindroth Karkki-Rasti |
1:17 (19) |
4:06 (7) 2:49 (7) |
9:29 (13) 5:23 (26) |
13:14 (13) 3:45 (16) |
19:20 (16) 6:06 (26) |
20:07 (15) 47 (17) |
20:07 | Siru Lindroth |
16 | Tiuku Suomi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
1:22 (21) |
4:48 (10) 3:26 (8) |
10:08 (18) 5:20 (25) |
14:48 (16) 4:40 (22) |
19:19 (15) 4:31 (12) |
20:10 (16) 51 (24) |
20:10 | Tiuku Suomi |
17 | Martta Lehtinen Angelniemen Ankkuri |
56 (9) |
6:36 (21) 5:40 (23) |
9:51 (17) 3:15 (13) |
14:52 (17) 5:01 (24) |
19:30 (17) 4:38 (14) |
20:11 (17) 41 (9) |
20:11 | Martta Lehtinen |
18 | Sofia Fingerroos Paimion Rasti |
58 (11) |
5:52 (15) 4:54 (18) |
9:02 (11) 3:10 (12) |
11:55 (10) 2:53 (9) |
19:45 (19) 7:50 (28) |
20:23 (18) 38 (4) |
20:23 | Sofia Fingerroos |
19 | Elina Syväluoma Turun Suunnistajat |
1:01 (14) |
4:45 (9) 3:44 (10) |
9:27 (12) 4:42 (19) |
15:03 (19) 5:36 (27) |
19:42 (18) 4:39 (15) |
20:27 (19) 45 (15) |
20:27 | Elina Syväluoma |
20 | Amanda Sipiläinen Tampereen Pyrintö |
1:43 (28) |
5:56 (17) 4:13 (13) |
10:38 (19) 4:42 (19) |
14:58 (18) 4:20 (20) |
20:26 (20) 5:28 (22) |
21:17 (20) 51 (24) |
21:17 | Amanda Sipiläinen |
21 | Minttu Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti |
1:35 (25) |
6:25 (18) 4:50 (16) |
11:14 (20) 4:49 (21) |
15:53 (21) 4:39 (21) |
21:07 (21) 5:14 (20) |
22:06 (21) 59 (30) |
22:06 | Minttu Lindeqvist |
22 | Ida Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat |
1:00 (12) |
5:09 (12) 4:09 (12) |
13:32 (25) 8:23 (30) |
16:44 (23) 3:12 (10) |
21:21 (22) 4:37 (13) |
22:12 (22) 51 (24) |
22:12 | Ida Koivula |
23 | Kaisla Lyytikäinen Espoon Suunta |
1:10 (17) |
7:00 (24) 5:50 (24) |
11:41 (22) 4:41 (18) |
16:23 (22) 4:42 (23) |
21:53 (23) 5:30 (23) |
22:37 (23) 44 (14) |
22:37 | Kaisla Lyytikäinen |
24 | Miia Pötry Kalevan Rasti |
1:44 (29) |
8:33 (29) 6:49 (29) |
13:37 (26) 5:04 (22) |
17:55 (26) 4:18 (19) |
23:08 (24) 5:13 (19) |
23:57 (24) 49 (21) |
23:57 | Miia Pötry |
25 | Venla Weckman Vehkalahden Veikot |
1:18 (20) |
11:47 (30) 10:29 (30) |
14:40 (28) 2:53 (9) |
18:20 (27) 3:40 (15) |
23:13 (25) 4:53 (18) |
24:02 (25) 49 (21) |
24:02 | Venla Weckman |
26 | Jasmiina Leppälä Angelniemen Ankkuri |
1:22 (21) |
7:00 (24) 5:38 (21) |
11:22 (21) 4:22 (17) |
17:50 (25) 6:28 (28) |
23:36 (26) 5:46 (24) |
24:23 (26) 47 (17) |
24:23 | Jasmiina Leppälä |
27 | Elli Korpinen Anttolan Urheilijat |
1:32 (24) |
6:29 (19) 4:57 (19) |
11:43 (23) 5:14 (23) |
17:13 (24) 5:30 (26) |
23:37 (27) 6:24 (27) |
24:29 (27) 52 (28) |
24:29 | Elli Korpinen |
28 | Matilda Heikkinen Lynx |
1:36 (26) |
8:12 (28) 6:36 (27) |
14:09 (27) 5:57 (27) |
19:10 (28) 5:01 (24) |
24:59 (28) 5:49 (25) |
25:45 (28) 46 (16) |
25:45 | Matilda Heikkinen |
29 | Tara Kortelainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
1:48 (30) |
8:08 (27) 6:20 (26) |
15:26 (29) 7:18 (28) |
22:40 (29) 7:14 (29) |
31:27 (29) 8:47 (30) |
32:18 (29) 51 (24) |
32:18 | Tara Kortelainen |
30 | Mira Lindfors IK Falken |
1:26 (23) |
8:02 (26) 6:36 (27) |
15:45 (30) 7:43 (29) |
24:34 (30) 8:49 (30) |
32:42 (30) 8:08 (29) |
33:39 (30) 57 (29) |
33:39 | Mira Lindfors |