Lähtöaika | 8,5 km |
8,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pirjo Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:48:00 | 1:17:30 (1) | |||
Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:42:00 | 1:27:07 (2) | |||
Annariitta Kottonen | Lynx | FIN | 11:51:00 | 1:27:52 (3) | |||
Merja Puromies | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:09:00 | 1:28:58 (4) | |||
Sirkka Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:30:05 (5) | |||
Kirsi Kihlström | Rasti E4 | FIN | 12:30:00 | 1:35:26 (6) | |||
Tuula Lallo | OK Trian | FIN | 12:12:00 | 1:38:36 (7) | |||
Rita Linko | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:27:00 | 1:38:36 (7) | |||
Anne Mäntynen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:03:00 | 1:40:55 (9) | |||
Maire Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:18:00 | 1:41:29 (10) | |||
Ann Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 11:45:00 | 1:41:54 (11) | |||
Terhi Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:57:00 | 1:43:23 (12) | |||
Liisa Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:06:00 | 1:44:09 (13) | |||
Carola Penger | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:54:00 | 1:44:34 (14) | |||
Tarja Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:39:00 | 1:45:35 (15) | |||
Paula Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:39:00 | 1:48:43 (16) | |||
Ann-Catherine Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:24:00 | 1:48:44 (17) | |||
Maija Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 11:36:00 | 1:48:51 (18) | |||
Outi Montonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:03:00 | 1:49:41 (19) | |||
Pirjo Kivioja | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 10:42:00 | 1:51:52 (20) | |||
Anja Mäkelä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:27:00 | 1:53:24 (21) | |||
Ulrika Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:54:00 | 1:55:25 (22) | |||
Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:30:00 | 1:56:07 (23) | |||
Merja Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 11:21:00 | 1:57:33 (24) | |||
Marja Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:51:00 | 1:58:37 (25) | |||
Terttu Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:33:00 | 1:58:46 (26) | |||
Lotta Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:09:00 | 1:59:19 (27) | |||
Tuija Jurvakainen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 10:36:00 | 2:01:15 (28) | |||
Irma Jokinen | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 12:24:00 | 2:02:30 (29) | |||
Ulla Kallio | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:48:00 | 2:03:24 (30) | |||
Taina Wirberg | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:00:00 | 2:08:44 (31) | |||
Päivi Raatikainen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 2:09:27 (32) | |||
Saija Laurila | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:21:00 | 2:10:51 (33) | |||
Tarja Hyytiäinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 10:33:00 | 2:17:16 (34) | |||
Päivi Miettinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 11:15:00 | 2:21:34 (35) | |||
Arja Kallio | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:06:00 | 2:35:05 (36) | |||
Kirsi Laine | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 10:45:00 | 2:39:29 (37) | |||
Pirjo Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 10:57:00 | 2:52:02 (38) |