1800 | Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 9:00:00 |   111284 |
1801 | Elisa Tuomisto | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 9:01:00 |   58970 |
1802 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 9:02:00 |   503285 |
1803 | Elina Liuha | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 9:03:00 |   81750 |
1804 | Minna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:04:00 |   81679 |
1805 | Päivi Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:05:00 |   409481 |
1806 | Hanna Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 9:06:00 |   169843 |
1807 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | FIN | 9:07:00 |   158498 |
1808 | Tarja Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:08:00 |   52159 |
1809 | Kirsi Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 9:09:00 |   206644 |
1810 | Hanne Manderbacka | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:10:00 |   232286 |
1811 | Sonja Julkunen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:11:00 |   500935 |
1812 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:12:00 |   129269 |
1813 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 9:13:00 |   214023 |
1814 | Maria Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:14:00 |   194267 |
1815 | Jutta Jussila | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 9:15:00 |   210500 |
1816 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:16:00 |   191580 |
1817 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:17:00 |   235999 |
1818 | Saara Kukkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:18:00 |   203050 |
1819 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:19:00 |   183467 |
1820 | Mervi Pötry | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:20:00 |   1075314 |
1821 | Katri Lindeqvist | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:21:00 |   210493 |
1822 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:22:00 |   183654 |
1823 | Jenna Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:23:00 |   222252 |
1824 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 9:24:00 |   226321 |
1825 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:25:00 |   199272 |
1826 | Reetta Lassila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:26:00 |   226706 |
1827 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:27:00 |   50516 |
1828 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:28:00 |   215480 |
1829 | Mari Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 9:29:00 |   192286 |
1830 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:30:00 |   210780 |
1831 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 9:31:00 |   228016 |
1832 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 9:32:00 |   195291 |
1833 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:33:00 |   189289 |
1834 | Emmi Jokela | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 9:34:00 |   209143 |
1835 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:35:00 |   483285 |
1836 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:36:00 |   204035 |
1837 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 9:37:00 |   500688 |
1838 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 9:38:00 |   216483 |
1839 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 9:39:00 |   501556 |
1840 | Ida Marie Naess Björgul | Paimion Rasti | NOR | 9:40:00 |   500306 |
1841 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 9:41:00 |   500834 |