1 | 1841 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 20:38 | ||
2 | 1840 | Ida Marie Naess Björgul | Paimion Rasti | NOR | 21:36 | +58 | |
3 | 1839 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 22:35 | +1:57 | |
4 | 1832 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 23:23 | +2:45 | |
5 | 1828 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 23:29 | +2:51 | |
6 | 1837 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 23:32 | +2:54 | |
7 | 1821 | Katri Lindeqvist | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:39 | +3:01 | |
8 | 1827 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 23:50 | +3:12 | |
9 | 1835 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 24:29 | +3:51 | |
10 | 1838 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 24:58 | +4:20 | |
11 | 1834 | Emmi Jokela | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 25:28 | +4:50 | |
12 | 1836 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 25:45 | +5:07 | |
13 | 1819 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 25:57 | +5:19 | |
14 | 1818 | Saara Kukkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 26:51 | +6:13 | |
15 | 1815 | Jutta Jussila | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 27:17 | +6:39 | |
16 | 1831 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 27:21 | +6:43 | |
17 | 1813 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 27:39 | +7:01 | |
18 | 1814 | Maria Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:14 | +7:36 | |
19 | 1829 | Mari Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 28:34 | +7:56 | |
20 | 1817 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:15 | +8:37 | |
21 | 1823 | Jenna Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 29:44 | +9:06 | |
22 | 1830 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:55 | +9:17 | |
23 | 1826 | Reetta Lassila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:58 | +9:20 | |
24 | 1816 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 31:46 | +11:08 | |
25 | 1812 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:17 | +11:39 | |
26 | 1825 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 32:23 | +11:45 | |
27 | 1810 | Hanne Manderbacka | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:39 | +12:01 | |
28 | 1824 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 32:40 | +12:02 | |
29 | 1809 | Kirsi Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 34:13 | +13:35 | |
30 | 1802 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 36:01 | +15:23 | |
31 | 1803 | Elina Liuha | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 36:23 | +15:45 | |
32 | 1807 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | FIN | 39:49 | +19:11 | |
33 | 1806 | Hanna Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 40:02 | +19:24 | |
34 | 1811 | Sonja Julkunen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 40:12 | +19:34 | |
35 | 1805 | Päivi Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 41:13 | +20:35 | |
36 | 1804 | Minna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 42:10 | +21:32 | |
37 | 1800 | Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 43:52 | +23:14 | |
38 | 1822 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:45 | +24:07 | |
39 | 1808 | Tarja Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 45:10 | +24:32 | |
40 | 1820 | Mervi Pötry | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 53:18 | +32:40 | |
41 | 1801 | Elisa Tuomisto | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:05:52 | +45:14 | |
1833 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ei läht. |