1 | 3935 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:27 | ||
2 | 3923 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:43 | +2:16 | |
3 | 3936 | Jesper Sjöblom | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering | FIN | 23:55 | +2:28 | |
4 | 3929 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:06 | +2:39 | |
5 | 3927 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 24:30 | +3:03 | |
6 | 3933 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 24:32 | +3:05 | |
7 | 3922 | Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | FIN | 24:53 | +3:26 | |
8 | 3928 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 25:05 | +3:38 | |
9 | 3926 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 25:13 | +3:46 | |
10 | 3921 | Kirill Komarov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 25:28 | +4:01 | |
11 | 3924 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 25:41 | +4:14 | |
12 | 3931 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 25:45 | +4:18 | |
13 | 3934 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 26:10 | +4:43 | |
14 | 3932 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 27:16 | +5:49 | |
15 | 3902 | Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:16 | +6:49 | |
16 | 3900 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 29:05 | +7:38 | |
17 | 3915 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | 29:11 | +7:44 | |
18 | 3920 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 29:13 | +7:46 | |
19 | 3914 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 30:07 | +8:40 | |
20 | 3911 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:11 | +8:44 | |
21 | 3918 | Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:21 | +8:54 | |
22 | 3905 | Roope Sormunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 30:52 | +9:25 | |
23 | 3910 | Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:31 | +11:04 | |
24 | 3919 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 32:53 | +11:26 | |
25 | 3907 | Taneli Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 33:31 | +12:04 | |
26 | 3912 | Petteri Hakala | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 34:18 | +12:51 | |
27 | 3917 | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:22 | +12:55 | |
28 | 3925 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 34:41 | +13:14 | |
29 | 3906 | Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 35:30 | +14:03 | |
30 | 3913 | Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 35:32 | +14:05 | |
31 | 3916 | Joni Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 36:47 | +15:20 | |
32 | 3908 | Lauri Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 40:00 | +18:33 | |
33 | 3909 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 40:35 | +19:08 | |
34 | 3901 | Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:24 | +28:57 | |
35 | 3903 | Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 54:02 | +32:35 | |
3904 | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
3930 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |