1 | 2575 | Tuomas Fjällström | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 39:21 | ||
2 | 2571 | Eero Markkila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 39:25 | +4 | |
3 | 2563 | Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 39:27 | +6 | |
4 | 2542 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 40:13 | +52 | |
5 | 2569 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 42:17 | +2:56 | |
6 | 2553 | Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 43:09 | +3:48 | |
7 | 2570 | André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 44:27 | +5:06 | |
8 | 2533 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 44:38 | +5:17 | |
9 | 2577 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 44:42 | +5:21 | |
10 | 2581 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 45:16 | +5:55 | |
11 | 2548 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 46:15 | +6:54 | |
12 | 2564 | Mikko Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 46:18 | +6:57 | |
13 | 2536 | Miikka Ketonen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:24 | +7:03 | |
14 | 2560 | Niko Kauria | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 46:26 | +7:05 | |
15 | 2568 | Valtteri Rantala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 46:27 | +7:06 | |
16 | 2558 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 46:49 | +7:28 | |
17 | 2580 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 46:51 | +7:30 | |
18 | 2573 | Ilpo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 46:54 | +7:33 | |
2541 | Seppo Järvinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 46:54 | +7:33 | ||
2572 | Tom Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 46:54 | +7:33 | ||
21 | 2539 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 48:15 | +8:54 | |
22 | 2546 | Pekka Putaja | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 48:18 | +8:57 | |
2561 | Tuomo Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:18 | +8:57 | ||
24 | 2538 | Tomas Ray | OK77 | FIN | 48:47 | +9:26 | |
25 | 2550 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 49:20 | +9:59 | |
26 | 2537 | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 49:49 | +10:28 | |
27 | 2534 | Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 50:09 | +10:48 | |
28 | 2565 | Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 50:52 | +11:31 | |
29 | 2555 | Samuel Vainiomäki | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 51:09 | +11:48 | |
30 | 2579 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 53:10 | +13:49 | |
31 | 2547 | Jussi Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 54:26 | +15:05 | |
32 | 2557 | Gianluca Salvioni | Vaajakosken Terä | ITA | 59:00 | +19:39 | |
33 | 2545 | Markus Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 59:30 | +20:09 | |
34 | 2551 | Kaj Raute | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 59:53 | +20:32 | |
35 | 2556 | Joona Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 1:03:27 | +24:06 | |
36 | 2543 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:06 | +32:45 |