Lähtöaika | 2,9 km |
3,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eerik Nurminen | Finland | FIN | 9:56:00 | 10:05 (1) | |||
German Sazykin | Russian Federation | RUS | 9:59:00 | 10:23 (2) | |||
Corsin Boos | Switzerland | SUI | 10:11:00 | 10:47 (3) | |||
Kaarel Vesilind | Estonia | EST | 9:57:00 | 10:48 (4) | |||
Vaino Kotro | Finland | FIN | 10:05:00 | 10:59 (5) | |||
Igor Tuzov | Russian Federation | RUS | 9:44:00 | 11:02 (6) | |||
Jan Hasek | Czech Republic | CZE | 10:02:00 | 11:11 (7) | |||
Henrik Asklof | Finland | FIN | 9:37:00 | 11:24 (8) | |||
Evgenii Generalov | Russian Federation | RUS | 10:01:00 | 11:28 (9) | |||
Nikita Timofeev | Russian Federation | RUS | 9:32:00 | 11:55 (10) | |||
Jekabs Putnins | Latvia | LAT | 9:51:00 | 11:58 (11) | |||
Ondrej Hasman | Czech Republic | CZE | 9:38:00 | 12:02 (12) | |||
Jonathan Stahl | Sweden | SWE | 9:30:00 | 12:06 (13) | |||
Gabriel Larsson | Sweden | SWE | 10:08:00 | 12:06 (13) | |||
Rikard Bergstrom | Sweden | SWE | 9:45:00 | 12:12 (15) | |||
Tobias Kugler | Austria | AUT | 10:09:00 | 12:32 (16) | |||
Matias Maijala | Finland | FIN | 9:46:00 | 12:33 (17) | |||
Pauls Alberings | Latvia | LAT | 10:06:00 | 12:42 (18) | |||
Josef Nagy | Czech Republic | CZE | 9:53:00 | 12:46 (19) | |||
Andri Jordi | Switzerland | SUI | 9:50:00 | 12:50 (20) | |||
Danila Bykov | Russian Federation | RUS | 9:55:00 | 13:12 (21) | |||
Adomas Repsys | Lithuania | LTU | 9:47:00 | 13:22 (22) | |||
Vadym Nesuk | Ukraine | UKR | 10:07:00 | 13:23 (23) | |||
Rudolfs Matiss Vimba | Latvia | LAT | 10:10:00 | 13:38 (24) | |||
Kasparas Sulcys | Lithuania | LTU | 10:03:00 | 13:39 (25) | |||
Ionut Crisan | Romania | ROU | 9:43:00 | 13:54 (26) | |||
Andrae Hoelzl | Austria | AUT | 9:41:00 | 14:35 (27) | |||
Maksym Ponomarenko | Ukraine | UKR | 9:49:00 | 15:00 (28) | |||
Andrii Poienko | Ukraine | UKR | 10:00:00 | 15:07 (29) | |||
Michele Deflorian | Italy | ITA | 9:58:00 | 15:09 (30) | |||
Gian Andri Mueller | Switzerland | SUI | 9:35:00 | 15:10 (31) | |||
Maris Heinols | Latvia | LAT | 9:36:00 | 15:34 (32) | |||
Siim Turban | Estonia | EST | 9:33:00 | 16:06 (33) | |||
Francesco Lauton | Italy | ITA | 9:39:00 | 17:10 (34) | |||
Tom Buchholz | Germany | GER | 9:52:00 | 17:29 (35) | |||
Mattias Trettel | Italy | ITA | 9:48:00 | 17:41 (36) | |||
Dmytro Rusenko | Ukraine | UKR | 9:31:00 | 19:18 (37) | |||
Ivan Rovnyi | Ukraine | UKR | 9:42:00 | 22:47 (38) | |||
Valentyn Synenko | Ukraine | UKR | 9:34:00 | 23:44 (39) |