31 | Ensio Sieppi | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   31 |
1040 | Ilmari Laakso | JS-PU | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1040 |
1041 | Jarmo Rundgren | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1041 |
1042 | Pentti Yli-Hallila | Pietarsaari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1042 |
1043 | Aimo Määttä | RDS Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1043 |
1044 | Onni Niemelä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1044 |
1045 | Asko Manninen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1045 |
1046 | Risto Tuominen | ONMKYU | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1046 |
1047 | Hannu Karjalainen | Pelastuslaitos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1047 |
1048 | Jorma Rajakangas | Luupujoen jotos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1048 |
1049 | Tapani Mällinen | Ojan Rauta Maraton team | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1049 |
1050 | Arto Kuukasjärvi | Kempeleen OAY | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1050 |
1051 | Tuomas Talvila | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1051 |
1052 | Timo Kortelainen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1052 |
1053 | Marcus Svartbäck | VACKS | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1053 |
1054 | Salomo Juupaluoma | Ounaksen Pyöräpojat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1054 |
1055 | Matti Miettunen | Kuivaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1055 |
1056 | Heikki Kämäräinen | AMC Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1056 |
1057 | Esko Malila | Nokia Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1057 |
1058 | Risto Rauhala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1058 |
1059 | Pekka Jussila | Sportcult Ry | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1059 |
1060 | Antti Polvinen | Rise | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1060 |
1061 | Antti Ristkari | Kempeleen seurakunta | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1061 |
1062 | Heikki Ojantakanen | Olshe/Off oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1062 |
1063 | Pentti Rautakoski | Kempeleen OAY | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1063 |
1064 | Tapio Seppänen | CMVS | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1064 |
1065 | Kimmo Lukkari | OneClinic Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1065 |
1066 | Ilkka Hätälä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1066 |
1068 | Jari Erikkilä | raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1068 |
1069 | Pekka Riepula | Kuivaniemen Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1069 |
1070 | Risto Jääskeläinen | Haapajärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1070 |
1072 | Esko Kotivuori | Team Kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1072 |
1073 | Markku Kyllönen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1073 |
1074 | Ismo Mäkeläinen | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1074 |
1075 | Pekka Peura | Laukaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1075 |
1076 | Kari Heljasvaara | Kastellin kalttaaja | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1076 |
1077 | Petri Leskelä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1077 |
1078 | Jarmo Juuso | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1078 |
1993 | Tapio Yliniemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1993 |
2021 | Juho Rankinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2021 |
2029 | Simo Vaarala | Kittilän urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2029 |
2041 | Seppo Kantola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2041 |
2060 | Pasi Karjalainen | Kiviniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2060 |
2074 | Jouko Pätsi | Muurolan Kisaveikot | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2074 |
2082 | Matti Laitinen | Rauhalahti Roadrunners | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2082 |
2169 | Pekka Saaranen | Reisjärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2169 |
2188 | Esko Hyvärinen | SSAB Europe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2188 |