Lähtöaika | 10,3 km |
10,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Timo Liinamaa Martti Herttua | Lapuan Virkiä | 14:00:00 | 1:20:07 (1) | ||||
Janne Hyyppä Tomi Paasimaa | Team Kuraporras | 14:00:00 | 1:20:11 (2) | ||||
Raimo Uusi-Autti Hannu Rautio | Poikaviikarit | 14:00:00 | 1:35:47 (3) | ||||
Miikka Salminen Heikki Salminen | Ruukinkankaan Rasti | 14:00:00 | 1:36:02 (4) | ||||
Riina Mämmelä Antti Mämmelä | Ruukinkankaan Rasti1 | 14:00:00 | 1:36:51 (5) | ||||
Petri Jauhiainen Markku Heikkinen | 14:00:00 | 1:37:36 (6) | |||||
Saaramaria Salminen Henriikka Salminen | Ruukinkankaan Rasti2 | 14:00:00 | 1:41:01 (7) | ||||
Esko Salminen Ari Kyöstilä | Rastivarsat | 14:00:00 | 1:41:59 (8) | ||||
Jukka Myllylä Risto Juutinen | SK Pohjantähti | 14:00:00 | 1:46:06 (9) | ||||
Ville Kotilehto Jukka Kotilehto | Lapin Veikot | 14:00:00 | 1:50:39 (10) | ||||
Petri Sippola Maarit Sippola | 14:00:00 | 1:50:59 (11) | |||||
Hannu Toivari Väinö Toivari | Lappeen Riento | 14:00:00 | 1:51:24 (12) | ||||
Kasper Jokinen Vesa Repo | Kultakuume 1 | 14:00:00 | 1:51:59 (13) | ||||
Kristian Repo Pauliina Repo | Kultakuume 2 | 14:00:00 | 1:52:10 (14) | ||||
Kari Mähönen Marjaliisa Mähönen | Mähönen | 14:00:00 | 1:53:28 (15) | ||||
Petri Ariluoma Kati Ariluoma | Haparanda OK | 14:00:00 | 1:55:22 (16) | ||||
Anna-Maija Pylväs Tuuli Pylväs | Touhulan tytöt | 14:00:00 | 1:55:35 (17) | ||||
Erkki Törmäkangas Lari Nissinen | Kromi-Suppa | 14:00:00 | 1:57:01 (18) | ||||
Mika Mäkirinne Sirkku Riikonen | Seura puuttuu | 14:00:00 | 1:57:10 (19) | ||||
Pauliina Rantakeisu Niina Vaara | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:00:00 | 1:58:43 (20) | ||||
Lucia Atienza Seppo Ojanen | Haku-Veikot | 14:00:00 | 2:01:11 (21) | ||||
Mikael Sjöblom Ammi Sjöblom | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering | 14:00:00 | 2:02:33 (22) | ||||
Eerikki Rundgren Hanna Sarja | Seura puuttuu | 14:00:00 | 2:05:20 (23) | ||||
Katja Räsänen Maria Haavisto | Ylläksen Rasti | 14:00:00 | 2:05:29 (24) | ||||
Joni Häkkilä Tapio Penttilä | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 14:00:00 | 2:06:39 (25) | ||||
Julia Kuivalainen Marja-Liisa Kainulainen | Juuan Jänne | 14:00:00 | 2:08:58 (26) | ||||
Reivo Järvenpää Hannu Salo | Tapanilan Sienestäjät | 14:00:00 | 2:10:01 (27) | ||||
Pauli Piirtola Maarit Piirtola | Hirvaspirtti | 14:00:00 | 2:10:13 (28) | ||||
Jari Rinne Arto Mäkinen | Kerkkolan Pullistus | 14:00:00 | 2:12:06 (29) | ||||
Anu Pihlajaniemi Päivi Erkkilä | PPSHP VAPARI | 14:00:00 | 2:15:45 (30) | ||||
Rauno Syväoja Ari Koivuluoma | Rasti-Kurikka | 14:00:00 | 2:18:00 (31) | ||||
Mari Favorin-Häkkilä Maritta Penttilä | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 14:00:00 | 2:18:10 (32) | ||||
Susanna Maunu Markku Hiltunen | Fantit | 14:00:00 | 2:18:51 (33) | ||||
Olavi Nummi Markku Junnila | Palo-88 | 14:00:00 | 2:19:30 (34) | ||||
Asko Mäkelä Jari Hannus | Oulainen | 14:00:00 | 2:20:09 (35) | ||||
Kristoffer Olaussen Johanna Rintala | Seura puuttuu | 14:00:00 | 2:20:27 (36) | ||||
Sari Pirttijärvi Markku Hakala | Team Tokka | 14:00:00 | 2:20:30 (37) | ||||
Jouko Kara Martti Ranki | Turun Suunnistajat | 14:00:00 | 2:23:45 (38) | ||||
Noora Palosaari Kristiina Ruotsala | NapAkat | 14:00:00 | 2:24:30 (39) | ||||
Sanna Kakkuri Tiina Caselius | Suunnilleen | 14:00:00 | 2:30:44 (40) | ||||
Leena Löytynoja Kari Isokääntä | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 14:00:00 | 2:34:29 (41) | ||||
Elina Hirvelä Marko Ahola | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:36:21 (42) | ||||
Jari Ikonen Hanna-Leena Helin | Nilsiän kuntosuunnistajat | 14:00:00 | 2:38:01 (43) | ||||
Pasi Tiirikainen Timo Koponen | #PaTiKoTi | 14:00:00 | 2:44:16 (44) | ||||
Sanna Natunen Heidi Hooli | Kiipeli | 14:00:00 | 2:46:29 (45) | ||||
Tytti Torp Saija Toivola | Rastivarsat | 14:00:00 | 2:50:07 (46) | ||||
Jukka Kivilahti Riikka Sievänen | Seura puuttuu | 14:00:00 | 2:56:35 (47) | ||||
Marika Tiirola Ilkka Tiirola | Ilkka * | 14:00:00 | 3:19:53 (48) | ||||
Hannes Ervasti Sari Ervasti | 14:00:00 | 3:22:03 (49) |