(3,8+3,8+3,8)
1 | 141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:35:15 | |||
1 Liljeström Åge | 35:43 | 13. | |||||
2 Turku Vesa | 30:08 | 3. | 1:05:50 | 2. | |||
3 Savelainen Jouni | 29:25 | 1. | 1:35:15 | 1. | |||
2 | 160 | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:37:38 | |||
1 Aunula Jukka | 33:21 | 5. | |||||
2 Kytöjoki Juhani | 31:50 | 5. | 1:05:10 | 1. | |||
3 Nippala Juhani | 32:28 | 5. | 1:37:38 | 2. | |||
3 | 171 | MS Parma 2 | FIN | 1:39:28 | |||
1 Hörkkö Jaakko | 34:52 | 10. | |||||
2 Peltola Timo | 31:10 | 4. | 1:06:01 | 3. | |||
3 Peltola Tuomo | 33:27 | 7. | 1:39:28 | 3. | |||
4 | 148 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 1:39:51 | |||
1 Töyrylä Hannu | 33:19 | 4. | |||||
2 Tuominen Seppo | 35:14 | 13. | 1:08:32 | 6. | |||
3 Peltonen Heikki | 31:18 | 4. | 1:39:51 | 4. | |||
5 | 143 | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:40:34 | |||
1 Tammisaari Pentti | 32:21 | 2. | |||||
2 Rautarae Veikko | 34:27 | 11. | 1:06:47 | 4. | |||
3 Salmenoja Pertti | 33:47 | 8. | 1:40:34 | 5. | |||
6 | 149 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:42:35 | |||
1 Korhonen Mauno | 33:29 | 6. | |||||
2 Kajava Viljo | 35:42 | 15. | 1:09:10 | 9. | |||
3 Partanen Aimo | 33:25 | 6. | 1:42:35 | 6. | |||
7 | 142 | Himangan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:43:21 | |||
1 Viitasaari Jussi | 33:33 | 7. | |||||
2 Oja Jorma | 35:43 | 16. | 1:09:15 | 10. | |||
3 Halkosaari Severi | 34:06 | 9. | 1:43:21 | 7. | |||
8 | 150 | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:43:50 | |||
1 Leppäkorpi Eero | 36:40 | 18. | |||||
2 Jokela Erkki | 32:49 | 6. | 1:09:28 | 11. | |||
3 Tolvanen Mauri | 34:22 | 10. | 1:43:50 | 8. | |||
9 | 165 | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:45:19 | |||
1 Visa Jouko | 36:06 | 16. | |||||
2 Kataja Lasse | 38:23 | 20. | 1:14:28 | 18. | |||
3 Karvonen Raimo | 30:51 | 2. | 1:45:19 | 9. | |||
10 | 152 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:46:36 | |||
1 Rapakko Timo | 38:36 | 28. | |||||
2 Vesterinen Paavo | 29:37 | 1. | 1:08:12 | 5. | |||
3 Virtanen Juhani | 38:24 | 19. | 1:46:36 | 10. | |||
11 | 154 | MS Parma | FIN | 1:46:53 | |||
1 Grönroos Timo | 34:52 | 10. | |||||
2 Viljanen Olli | 35:35 | 14. | 1:10:26 | 12. | |||
3 Vannas Hannu | 36:27 | 14. | 1:46:53 | 11. | |||
12 | 168 | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:47:42 | |||
1 Haaja Reijo | 36:04 | 15. | |||||
2 Jalkanen Erkki | 40:46 | 24. | 1:16:49 | 22. | |||
3 Hillo Heikki | 30:53 | 3. | 1:47:42 | 12. | |||
13 | 163 | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:48:27 | |||
1 Pitkänen Heikki | 39:56 | 31. | |||||
2 Railimo Matti | 33:25 | 7. | 1:13:20 | 16. | |||
3 Inkinen Paavo | 35:07 | 12. | 1:48:27 | 13. | |||
14 | 147 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:49:27 | |||
1 Kujala Asko | 44:19 | 34. | |||||
2 Jokinen Leo | 30:05 | 2. | 1:14:24 | 17. | |||
3 Juola Eero | 35:04 | 11. | 1:49:27 | 14. | |||
15 | 174 | Suunta-Sepot 2 | FIN | 1:52:43 | |||
1 Ketamo Juhani | 36:40 | 18. | |||||
2 Saari Tauno | 34:21 | 9. | 1:11:00 | 13. | |||
3 Lakkinen Keijo | 41:42 | 22. | 1:52:43 | 15. | |||
16 | 140 | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:53:41 | |||
1 Nurminen Matti | 33:54 | 8. | |||||
2 Hakala Esko | 40:50 | 25. | 1:14:43 | 19. | |||
3 Sillanpää Pekka | 38:57 | 20. | 1:53:41 | 16. | |||
17 | 153 | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 1:53:48 | |||
1 Romula Tuomo | 36:43 | 20. | |||||
2 Reijula Tapio | 34:26 | 10. | 1:11:08 | 14. | |||
3 Penttinen Juha | 42:39 | 24. | 1:53:48 | 17. | |||
18 | 158 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:55:21 | |||
1 Pajunen Heikki | 32:07 | 1. | |||||
2 Grönholm Hannu | 41:12 | 26. | 1:13:18 | 15. | |||
3 Hellström Roy | 42:02 | 23. | 1:55:21 | 18. | |||
19 | 139 | Delta | FIN | 1:55:31 | |||
1 Lakanen Ensio | 38:14 | 24. | |||||
2 Laine Juhani | 39:16 | 21. | 1:17:29 | 24. | |||
3 Saarinen Olli | 38:01 | 18. | 1:55:31 | 19. | |||
20 | 166 | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:56:18 | |||
1 Mäkelä Harri | 38:05 | 23. | |||||
2 Hiirijoki Pentti | 40:23 | 22. | 1:18:27 | 25. | |||
3 Siuko Hannu | 37:50 | 17. | 1:56:18 | 20. | |||
21 | 156 | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:56:22 | |||
1 Kaarnijärvi Seppo | 38:16 | 25. | |||||
2 Hahto Matti | 42:09 | 28. | 1:20:24 | 27. | |||
3 Jarva Risto | 35:57 | 13. | 1:56:22 | 21. | |||
22 | 162 | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:57:21 | |||
1 Euren Pertti | 36:18 | 17. | |||||
2 Mäkivaara Olavi | 40:26 | 23. | 1:16:43 | 21. | |||
3 Varheensalo Altti | 40:37 | 21. | 1:57:21 | 22. | |||
23 | 138 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:02:47 | |||
1 Mäkinen Jaakko | 47:44 | 35. | |||||
2 Vuorinen Lasse | 38:18 | 19. | 1:26:01 | 29. | |||
3 Laine Erkki | 36:45 | 15. | 2:02:47 | 23. | |||
24 | 161 | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 2:02:49 | |||
1 Varjonen Heikki | 37:55 | 22. | |||||
2 Virtanen Kalle | 47:50 | 29. | 1:25:44 | 28. | |||
3 Kärkkäinen Antero | 37:04 | 16. | 2:02:49 | 24. | |||
25 | 155 | Närpes OK | FIN | 2:06:40 | |||
1 Alexandersson Yngve | 40:55 | 32. | |||||
2 Norrgrann Karl-Gustav | 36:11 | 17. | 1:17:06 | 23. | |||
3 Forsén Björn | 49:34 | 29. | 2:06:40 | 25. | |||
26 | 172 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 2:11:15 | |||
1 Kyckling Veli-Matti | 34:22 | 9. | |||||
2 Sane Kari | 34:35 | 12. | 1:08:56 | 7. | |||
3 Erkiö Hannu | 1:02:18 | 32. | 2:11:15 | 26. | |||
27 | 151 | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 2:12:32 | |||
1 Hongisto Heimo | 32:23 | 3. | |||||
2 Viljanen Keijo | 55:38 | 32. | 1:28:00 | 30. | |||
3 Kuosa Harri | 44:31 | 26. | 2:12:32 | 27. | |||
28 | 169 | Rasti-Jyry 2 | FIN | 2:12:33 | |||
1 Löyttyjärvi Kari | 38:35 | 27. | |||||
2 Kanerva Unto | 41:31 | 27. | 1:20:05 | 26. | |||
3 Kettunen Seppo | 52:27 | 30. | 2:12:33 | 28. | |||
29 | 164 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 2:12:53 | |||
1 Ryytty Urho | 39:38 | 30. | |||||
2 Tiira Timo | 49:58 | 30. | 1:29:35 | 32. | |||
3 Veijalainen Pertti | 43:17 | 25. | 2:12:53 | 29. | |||
30 | 170 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 | FIN | 2:23:15 | |||
1 Immanen Pertti | 37:13 | 21. | |||||
2 Lindsted Tapio | 52:19 | 31. | 1:29:31 | 31. | |||
3 Kopra Valto | 53:43 | 31. | 2:23:15 | 30. | |||
31 | 173 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 | FIN | 2:24:52 | |||
1 Visa Rauno | 38:30 | 26. | |||||
2 Mäkirinne Matti | 57:25 | 33. | 1:35:55 | 33. | |||
3 Virta Aare | 48:57 | 28. | 2:24:52 | 31. | |||
32 | 145 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 2:55:31 | |||
1 Sompi Eero | 54:39 | 36. | |||||
2 Valta Matti | 1:13:39 | 35. | 2:08:18 | 35. | |||
3 Pitkänen Heikki | 47:13 | 27. | 2:55:31 | 32. | |||
167 | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | ||||
1 Malmivirta Paavo | 35:32 | 12. | |||||
2 Paldanius Jorma | 33:36 | 8. | 1:09:07 | 8. | |||
3 Moisio Kalevi | 37:22 | disk | |||||
159 | Pargas IF | FIN | disk | ||||
1 Engström Berndt | 36:01 | 14. | |||||
2 Friman Rauno | 1:00:05 | 34. | 1:36:05 | 34. | |||
3 Westerlund Bengt | 53:11 | disk | |||||
146 | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | disk | ||||
1 Ruotsalainen Reino | 38:37 | 29. | |||||
2 Sirola Risto | 38:04 | 18. | 1:16:40 | 20. | |||
3 Tanttu Unto | 33:31 | disk | |||||
157 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Holster Paavo | 43:24 | 33. | |||||
2 Toivonen Klaus | ej startad | ||||||
3 Karvinen Antero | ej startad |