1 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (141) | 1:35:15 | Savelainen Jouni | 29:25 | |
2 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry (160) | +2:23 | Nippala Juhani | 32:28 | |
3 | FIN | MS Parma 2 (171) | +4:13 | Peltola Tuomo | 33:27 | |
4 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (148) | +4:36 | Peltonen Heikki | 31:18 | |
5 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (143) | +5:19 | Salmenoja Pertti | 33:47 | |
6 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (149) | +7:20 | Partanen Aimo | 33:25 | |
7 | FIN | Himangan Urheilijat (142) | +8:06 | Halkosaari Severi | 34:06 | |
8 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (150) | +8:35 | Tolvanen Mauri | 34:22 | |
9 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (165) | +10:04 | Karvonen Raimo | 30:51 | |
10 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (152) | +11:21 | Virtanen Juhani | 38:24 | |
11 | FIN | MS Parma (154) | +11:38 | Vannas Hannu | 36:27 | |
12 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (168) | +12:27 | Hillo Heikki | 30:53 | |
13 | FIN | Rastivarsat (163) | +13:12 | Inkinen Paavo | 35:07 | |
14 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (147) | +14:12 | Juola Eero | 35:04 | |
15 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (174) | +17:28 | Lakkinen Keijo | 41:42 | |
16 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (140) | +18:26 | Sillanpää Pekka | 38:57 | |
17 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (153) | +18:33 | Penttinen Juha | 42:39 | |
18 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (158) | +20:06 | Hellström Roy | 42:02 | |
19 | FIN | Delta (139) | +20:16 | Saarinen Olli | 38:01 | |
20 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (166) | +21:03 | Siuko Hannu | 37:50 | |
21 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus (156) | +21:07 | Jarva Risto | 35:57 | |
22 | FIN | Rastikarhut (162) | +22:06 | Varheensalo Altti | 40:37 | |
23 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (138) | +27:32 | Laine Erkki | 36:45 | |
24 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (161) | +27:34 | Kärkkäinen Antero | 37:04 | |
25 | FIN | Närpes OK (155) | +31:25 | Forsén Björn | 49:34 | |
26 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (172) | +36:00 | Erkiö Hannu | 1:02:18 | |
27 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (151) | +37:17 | Kuosa Harri | 44:31 | |
28 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry 2 (169) | +37:18 | Kettunen Seppo | 52:27 | |
29 | FIN | SK Vuoksi (164) | +37:38 | Veijalainen Pertti | 43:17 | |
30 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (170) | +48:00 | Kopra Valto | 53:43 | |
31 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (173) | +49:37 | Virta Aare | 48:57 | |
32 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (145) | +1:20:16 | Pitkänen Heikki | 47:13 | |
FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (146) | disk | Tanttu Unto | (33:31) | ||
FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (167) | disk | Moisio Kalevi | (37:22) | ||
FIN | Pargas IF (159) | disk | Westerlund Bengt | (53:11) |