Starttid | 10,5 km |
21,1 km |
31,6 km |
42,1 km |
42,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Satu Ovaskainen | Tieto Juoksukerho/Endurance URT | 10:59:04 | 48:50 (1) | 1:38:38 (1) | 2:29:44 (1) | 3:22:25 (1) | ||||
Marjukka Sinisalo | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland | 10:59:04 | 53:03 (3) | 1:43:01 (2) | 2:33:48 (2) | 3:28:15 (2) | ||||
Sari Siitonen | Pajulahden Peesi | 10:59:04 | 53:02 (2) | 1:46:26 (3) | 2:39:51 (3) | 3:35:44 (3) | ||||
Tarja Antell | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland | 10:59:04 | 55:28 (6) | 1:50:01 (5) | 2:47:05 (5) | 3:46:02 (4) | ||||
Sari Sandberg | Gym Sisu Gym | 10:59:04 | 55:03 (5) | 1:50:51 (6) | 2:48:56 (6) | 3:48:25 (5) | ||||
Erja Vaali | Virrat | 10:59:04 | 57:45 (9) | 1:54:06 (8) | 2:51:09 (7) | 3:49:52 (6) | ||||
Kaisu Lehtikangas | Helsinki | 10:59:04 | 54:49 (4) | 1:49:03 (4) | 2:46:31 (4) | 3:50:05 (7) | ||||
Hanna Vauhkonen | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 10:59:04 | 57:23 (8) | 1:54:05 (7) | 2:51:47 (8) | 3:51:10 (8) | ||||
Hannele Pekurinen | Nokia Marathon Team | 10:59:04 | 57:06 (7) | 1:54:41 (9) | 2:54:04 (9) | 3:56:09 (9) | ||||
Satu Karppinen | Sodankylä | 10:59:04 | 58:08 (12) | 1:56:21 (11) | 2:55:35 (10) | 3:57:06 (10) | ||||
Minna Seeste | VO2/Terveystalo | 10:59:04 | 1:00:47 (18) | 2:00:36 (18) | 2:59:17 (14) | 3:58:11 (11) | ||||
Minna Hänninen | Gym Sisu Gym | 10:59:04 | 58:54 (16) | 1:57:23 (12) | 2:57:42 (12) | 3:58:47 (12) | ||||
Pirjo Kyrönaho | Gym Sisu Gym | 10:59:04 | 57:50 (10) | 1:55:00 (10) | 2:56:48 (11) | 4:01:41 (13) | ||||
Armi Kallunki-Pekkola | Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat | 10:59:04 | 58:54 (16) | 1:59:13 (16) | 3:00:44 (15) | 4:03:32 (14) | ||||
Jaana Laine | Vantaa | 10:59:04 | 1:00:56 (20) | 2:00:53 (19) | 3:02:14 (16) | 4:07:01 (15) | ||||
Anna-Riitta Räihä | JyräMartat | 10:59:04 | 58:39 (14) | 1:57:29 (14) | 2:59:02 (13) | 4:07:38 (16) | ||||
Paula Lummila | Lammin porkkana & jänis | 10:59:04 | 1:06:38 (29) | 2:08:42 (25) | 3:10:14 (24) | 4:12:37 (17) | ||||
Heli Hirvonen | Vantaa | 10:59:04 | 1:03:34 (23) | 2:06:39 (23) | 3:09:01 (23) | 4:12:48 (18) | ||||
Eila Leppänen | Tervassa Juoksijat | 10:59:04 | 58:16 (13) | 1:58:29 (15) | 3:02:37 (17) | 4:12:53 (19) | ||||
Saara Salonen | Gym Sisu Gym | 10:59:04 | 1:02:52 (22) | 2:04:47 (21) | 3:08:28 (21) | 4:14:45 (20) | ||||
Riitta Grönroos | Gym Sisu Gym | 10:59:04 | 1:02:51 (21) | 2:04:47 (21) | 3:08:28 (21) | 4:14:45 (20) | ||||
Marja Savonmäki | Hattula | 10:59:04 | 58:45 (15) | 2:00:22 (17) | 3:06:21 (18) | 4:15:18 (22) | ||||
Kirsi Pyykönen | SJUNDEÅ IF | 10:59:04 | 57:57 (11) | 1:57:24 (13) | 3:06:29 (19) | 4:16:10 (23) | ||||
Nina Vuorenlinna | Maskun Kataja | 10:59:04 | 1:00:51 (19) | 2:01:32 (20) | 3:06:42 (20) | 4:17:51 (24) | ||||
Anna Uimonen | VEIKKOLAN VEIKOT | 10:59:04 | 1:23:39 (34) | 2:49:53 (34) | 3:12:03 (25) | 4:26:03 (25) | ||||
Sari Nuotio | Helsingin Jyry | 10:59:04 | 1:03:36 (24) | 2:07:20 (24) | 3:15:06 (26) | 4:27:40 (26) | ||||
Anu Honkanen | KU-58 Maratonkoulu | 10:59:04 | 1:06:16 (28) | 2:15:20 (29) | 3:25:16 (28) | 4:32:36 (27) | ||||
Sari Hokkanen | Kinkimaa | 10:59:04 | 1:12:53 (32) | 2:22:19 (31) | 3:34:16 (31) | 4:39:32 (28) | ||||
Ilona Nissinen | Gym Sisu Gym | 10:59:04 | 1:04:22 (25) | 2:10:38 (26) | 3:23:28 (27) | 4:44:19 (29) | ||||
Mari Keränen | Gym Sisu Gym | 10:59:04 | 1:06:12 (27) | 2:15:02 (28) | 3:30:20 (30) | 4:53:42 (30) | ||||
Inkeri Nortamaa | -- | 10:59:04 | 1:09:35 (30) | 2:21:15 (30) | 3:35:49 (32) | 4:55:42 (31) | ||||
Eeva Jaakola | Kuusikko | 10:59:04 | 1:10:17 (31) | 2:22:51 (32) | 3:41:51 (33) | 5:05:13 (32) | ||||
Virpi Backlund | Korson kengurut | 10:59:04 | 1:05:04 (26) | 2:13:29 (27) | 3:27:54 (29) | 5:07:03 (33) | ||||
Johanna Sovijärvi | Gym Sisu Gym | 10:59:04 | 1:16:43 (33) | 2:35:24 (33) | 4:04:10 (34) | 5:41:05 (34) | ||||
Annimari Vallasvuo | Sipoo | 10:59:04 | bröt |