1 | FIN | Oulu 3 (331) | 36:49 | Näsi Aurora | 19:43 | |
2 | FIN | Tuusula (349) | +44 | Lehtoranta Teemu | 20:46 | |
3 | FIN | Mäntsälä (324) | +2:27 | Sinisalo Laura | 20:07 | |
4 | FIN | Turku/Kaarina (348) | +2:46 | Kinnala Venla | 20:12 | |
5 | FIN | Hollola/Nastola (304) | +3:48 | Immonen Elina | 18:55 | |
6 | FIN | Tampere (344) | +4:02 | Reunanen Anna-Reetta | 19:27 | |
7 | FIN | Lempäälä Y (320) | +4:07 | Mosel Tanja | 19:26 | |
8 | FIN | Imatra/Ruokolahti 4 (310) | +4:08 | Ryytty Mikko | 24:00 | |
9 | FIN | Imatra (307) | +4:17 | Similä Roosa | 23:22 | |
10 | FIN | Ruokolahti (337) | +4:18 | Tonder Aapo | 21:47 | |
11 | FIN | Tampere 2 (345) | +4:23 | Uusitalo Amanda | 19:25 | |
12 | FIN | Imatra 2 (308) | +4:25 | Juutilainen Sonia | 21:44 | |
13 | FIN | Pori (334) | +5:10 | Mikkola Liina | 23:47 | |
14 | FIN | Rauma (336) | +5:15 | Laine Eliisa | 22:19 | |
15 | FIN | Ylöjärvi (351) | +5:16 | Kemppi Mikko | 22:24 | |
16 | FIN | Salo 2 (339) | +5:36 | Koskela Jani | 17:58 | |
17 | FIN | Mäntsälä 2 (325) | +7:38 | Antikainen Pinja | 22:55 | |
18 | FIN | Muhos (322) | +7:45 | Heikkinen Iina | 26:25 | |
19 | FIN | Kangasala (312) | +7:51 | Karjalainen Ella | 24:43 | |
20 | FIN | Tuusula/Helsinki 2 (350) | +7:55 | Korhonen Saara | 25:23 | |
21 | FIN | Salo (338) | +9:41 | Kaartinen Selja | 24:47 | |
22 | FIN | Jyväskylä (311) | +9:54 | Lehto Tuuli | 24:53 | |
23 | FIN | Mäntsälä 4 (327) | +10:04 | Mäkinen Riikka | 24:47 | |
24 | FIN | Pello (332) | +10:07 | Kateniemi Veera | 25:31 | |
25 | FIN | Pudasjärvi (329) | +10:12 | Härkönen Aleksi | 17:18 | |
26 | FIN | Kouvola 2 (316) | +10:22 | Särkkä Laura | 23:02 | |
27 | FIN | Muhos 2 (323) | +10:28 | Niva Sara | 25:35 | |
28 | FIN | Kangasniemi (313) | +10:33 | Sippo Emma | 25:47 | |
29 | FIN | Turku (347) | +11:28 | Koskinen Salla | 19:09 | |
30 | FIN | Kokkola 2 (354) | +11:56 | Laine Valtteri | 21:55 | |
31 | FIN | Lapinlahti (319) | +12:31 | Tanskanen Anni | 25:50 | |
32 | FIN | Kiiminki (314) | +14:46 | Räisänen Harri | 21:51 | |
33 | FIN | Oulu Y 2 (330) | +14:53 | Jumeri Peetu | 21:48 | |
34 | FIN | Imatra 3 (309) | +15:22 | Nenonen Liisa | 30:45 | |
35 | FIN | Keuruu/Ähtäri (356) | +15:25 | Katainen Katri | 35:02 | |
36 | FIN | Sodankylä/Pello 2 (343) | +15:51 | Lepola Niila | 32:50 | |
37 | FIN | Orimattila/Nastola/Mäntsälä (355) | +17:02 | Vesamäki Sami | 20:16 | |
38 | FIN | Mäntsälä 3 (326) | +17:18 | Nummela Iida | 21:12 | |
39 | FIN | Kouvola (315) | +17:26 | Pyymäki Alma | 25:25 | |
40 | FIN | Iitti (305) | +18:01 | Anttila Maria | 25:30 | |
41 | FIN | Salo 3 (340) | +19:40 | Sainio Paula | 30:13 | |
42 | FIN | Lieto (321) | +20:26 | Piironen Konsta | 32:59 | |
43 | FIN | Alajärvi (301) | +22:35 | Latvala Emmi | 27:07 | |
44 | FIN | Raisio (335) | +27:03 | Haavisto Alli | 25:01 | |
45 | FIN | Kuopio (317) | +27:16 | Tiainen Maria | 30:19 |