1 | FIN | Rovaniemi (458) | 29:27 | Ojanaho Niilo | 9:14 | |
2 | FIN | Kouvola 2 (431) | +2 | Pylvänäinen Henna | 9:07 | |
3 | FIN | Kouvola (430) | +42 | Asikainen Paavo | 9:37 | |
4 | FIN | Kangasala (421) | +3:24 | Ahola Mikko | 10:13 | |
5 | FIN | Mäntsälä (446) | +3:26 | Kärkkäinen Konsta | 8:51 | |
6 | FIN | Ikaalinen (408) | +3:36 | Ojanen Arja | 11:31 | |
7 | FIN | Tampere (467) | +3:46 | Viilo Lasse | 11:48 | |
8 | FIN | Rovaniemi 2 (459) | +4:18 | Määttä Konsta | 9:49 | |
9 | FIN | Tampere 2 (468) | +5:46 | Skog Ella | 13:14 | |
10 | FIN | Lapua (439) | +6:13 | Kangas Emma | 11:02 | |
11 | FIN | Jyväskylä 2 (415) | +6:19 | Sipiläinen Konsta | 11:04 | |
12 | FIN | Mikkeli (444) | +6:34 | Marttinen Salla | 12:10 | |
13 | FIN | Hamina (403) | +7:05 | Kirkkopelto Emilia | 12:18 | |
14 | FIN | Karkkila (426) | +7:06 | Himilä Julia | 12:31 | |
15 | FIN | Ulvila (477) | +7:09 | Haikonen Aaro | 10:38 | |
16 | FIN | Helsinki (404) | +8:20 | Niemi Topias | 11:32 | |
17 | FIN | Tampere 3 (469) | +9:49 | Saarnijoki Miska | 13:12 | |
18 | FIN | Kirkkonummi (427) | +9:57 | Kivilaakso Emma | 13:09 | |
19 | FIN | Turku 2 (475) | +10:02 | Vuori Justus | 11:05 | |
20 | FIN | Tampere 4 (470) | +10:03 | Ketola Lauri | 13:01 | |
21 | FIN | Kouvola 5 (434) | +10:04 | Lilja Henna | 13:09 | |
21 | FIN | Mikkeli 2 (445) | +10:04 | Muhonen Jemina | 13:28 | |
23 | FIN | Rovaniemi 5 (462) | +10:07 | Juuruspolvi Juuso | 12:05 | |
24 | FIN | Oulu 3 (455) | +10:12 | Pernu Juuso | 9:11 | |
25 | FIN | Rovaniemi 3 (460) | +10:21 | Määttä Juho | 14:44 | |
26 | FIN | Kangasala 3 (423) | +10:26 | Joutsensaari Jeremias | 10:15 | |
27 | FIN | Imatra/Ruokolahti 2 (412) | +10:28 | Varjus Viivi | 12:10 | |
27 | FIN | Kouvola 4 (433) | +10:28 | Linden Mikalel | 12:21 | |
29 | FIN | Oulu Y 2 (454) | +10:29 | Ervasti Siiri | 13:05 | |
30 | FIN | Orimattila (450) | +10:34 | Hyvärinen Ella | 13:54 | |
31 | FIN | Jämsä (419) | +10:35 | Nurminen Inka | 13:09 | |
32 | FIN | Kaarina (420) | +10:43 | Kinnala Ville | 10:29 | |
33 | FIN | Turku (474) | +11:03 | Laeslahti Salla | 15:39 | |
34 | FIN | Nurmijärvi (449) | +11:10 | Seppälä Pyry | 10:50 | |
35 | FIN | Tampere 7 (473) | +11:26 | Valkama Santeri | 14:28 | |
36 | FIN | Lavia (440) | +11:57 | Aho Susanna | 10:01 | |
37 | FIN | Mäntsälä 2 (447) | +12:16 | Uusi-Simola Laura | 11:41 | |
38 | FIN | Rovaniemi 4 (461) | +12:31 | Karvinen Venla | 15:41 | |
39 | FIN | Hämeenkyrö 2 (406) | +13:25 | Mattila Atte | 11:04 | |
40 | FIN | Tampere 6 (472) | +13:32 | Valio Milla | 16:38 | |
41 | FIN | Oulu (453) | +13:52 | Viippola Siiri | 17:22 | |
42 | FIN | Pirkkala 2 (457) | +15:50 | Valorinta Antti | 15:40 | |
43 | FIN | Kuopio (436) | +15:54 | Lavi Mikko | 9:55 | |
44 | FIN | Jyväskylä 4 (417) | +16:05 | Laakso Lasse | 10:22 | |
45 | FIN | Jyväskylä 5 (418) | +16:17 | Raivio Sampo-Tapio | 16:16 | |
46 | FIN | Jyväskylä 3 (416) | +16:23 | Viholainen Elisa | 14:14 | |
47 | FIN | Kangasala 2 (422) | +16:24 | Moisander Johanna | 12:19 | |
48 | FIN | Alavus (401) | +16:32 | Rantoja Jarkko | 11:13 | |
49 | FIN | Tampere 5 (471) | +16:53 | Schmidt Samuel | 16:38 | |
50 | FIN | Hämeenlinna (407) | +17:14 | Johansson Väinö | 16:57 | |
51 | FIN | Kangasniemi (424) | +17:18 | Laitinen Joona | 11:00 | |
52 | FIN | Tuusula/Kaarina (476) | +18:43 | Korhonen Emmi | 21:51 | |
53 | FIN | Vantaa (478) | +18:46 | Rapo Julia | 13:40 | |
54 | FIN | Mäntsälä 3 (448) | +18:47 | Peltola Kaisa | 15:41 | |
55 | FIN | Ikaalinen 2 (409) | +20:38 | Kurri Ida | 14:59 | |
56 | FIN | Kouvola 6 (435) | +26:07 | Hietanen Pauli | 13:43 | |
57 | FIN | Hämeenkyrö (405) | +27:29 | Mäkelä Konsta | 21:53 | |
58 | FIN | Ikaalinen 3 (410) | +42:27 | Kujansuu Sanna | 22:24 | |
59 | FIN | Alavus 2 (402) | +42:30 | Nurmi Elias | 22:17 | |
60 | FIN | Imatra 3 (413) | +44:25 | Kelosuo Eero | 14:18 | |
61 | FIN | Orimattila 2 (451) | +45:08 | Päivähonka Salla | 18:57 |