1 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:00:00 |   80245 |
2 | Markus Ilmarinen | Delta | FIN | 12:00:00 |   408068 |
3 | Pekka Hyvönen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   127923 |
4 | Pasi Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:00:00 |   140339 |
5 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 |   411560 |
6 | János Sinkó | SzegediVas | HUN | 12:00:00 |   135855 |
7 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   109876 |
8 | Miika Rantanen | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   131918 |
9 | Vesa Heikkilä | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 |   44698 |
10 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   409769 |
11 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 |   59399 |
12 | Timo Ritasalo | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 |   54191 |
13 | Heikki Manninen | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   56916 |
14 | Tuomo Laine | Delta | FIN | 12:00:00 |   159115 |
15 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   131589 |
16 | Mikko Siren | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 |   74163 |
17 | Andraz Hribar | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 |   47777 |
18 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   312880 |
19 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:00:00 |   128130 |
20 | Miikka Huovila | Delta | FIN | 12:00:00 |   45080 |
21 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   47539 |
22 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 |   79386 |
23 | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   102901 |
24 | Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 |   59554 |
25 | Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 |   148831 |
26 | David Farkas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   83793 |
27 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   40091 |
28 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 |   123184 |
29 | Tapio Keskitalo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   122244 |
30 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   150642 |
31 | Alex Tcherbakov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 |   43829 |
32 | Kalle Manninen | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   52947 |
33 | Petteri Suominen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 |   45993 |
34 | Juho Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 |   151254 |
35 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   149160 |
36 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   65799 |
37 | Maxim Sychev | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   53506 |
38 | Maxim Davydov | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   48679 |
39 | Alexandr Malygin | Turun Suunnistajat | RUS | 12:00:00 |   54151 |
40 | Ivan Potylitsyn | Turun Suunnistajat | RUS | 12:00:00 |   55653 |