Starttid | 1k |
2k |
3k |
9,70 km |
12,21 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:14 (8) | 24:17 (1) | 39:24 (1) | 58:39 (1) | ||||
Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:11 (2) | 25:57 (3) | 40:00 (2) | 58:42 (2) | ||||
Maxim Davydov | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:30 (13) | 26:08 (4) | 41:29 (4) | 59:57 (3) | ||||
Maxim Sychev | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:09 (10) | 30:27 (14) | 41:53 (5) | 1:00:57 (4) | ||||
Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:38 (15) | 25:47 (2) | 40:47 (3) | 1:01:02 (5) | ||||
Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 10:59 (1) | 26:13 (5) | 42:53 (6) | 1:01:50 (6) | ||||
Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:21 (12) | 32:20 (19) | 43:00 (7) | 1:01:52 (7) | ||||
Tuomo Laine | Delta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:34 (14) | 27:05 (6) | 43:57 (8) | 1:04:14 (8) | ||||
Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:03 (22) | 27:55 (9) | 44:19 (10) | 1:04:25 (9) | ||||
Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:01 (19) | 33:54 (24) | 45:11 (12) | 1:04:32 (10) | ||||
Alex Tcherbakov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:06 (26) | 34:58 (25) | 45:34 (13) | 1:04:35 (11) | ||||
Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:00 (18) | 32:07 (17) | 43:59 (9) | 1:04:55 (12) | ||||
Heikki Manninen | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:56 (17) | 33:49 (23) | 45:09 (11) | 1:06:40 (13) | ||||
Kimmo Mieskoski | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:02 (20) | 27:30 (8) | 45:36 (14) | 1:06:48 (14) | ||||
Pasi Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:01 (25) | 30:11 (13) | 46:59 (18) | 1:08:05 (15) | ||||
Timo Ritasalo | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:17 (4) | 32:18 (18) | 48:52 (21) | 1:08:07 (16) | ||||
Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:41 (16) | 27:17 (7) | 46:53 (17) | 1:08:09 (17) | ||||
Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:16 (3) | 29:04 (10) | 46:33 (16) | 1:08:11 (18) | ||||
Mikko Siren | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:04 (21) | 32:59 (20) | 46:31 (15) | 1:08:12 (19) | ||||
Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:23 (34) | 48:40 (34) | 1:08:49 (20) | |||||
Alexandr Malygin | Turun Suunnistajat | RUS | 12:00:00 | 12:18 (5) | 29:30 (12) | 47:36 (19) | 1:08:51 (21) | ||||
Tapio Keskitalo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:03 (22) | 35:47 (27) | 48:38 (20) | 1:10:54 (22) | ||||
Miikka Huovila | Delta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:19 (6) | 31:11 (15) | 49:25 (22) | 1:13:18 (23) | ||||
Ivan Potylitsyn | Turun Suunnistajat | RUS | 12:00:00 | 18:43 (27) | 29:27 (11) | 49:49 (23) | 1:13:55 (24) | ||||
Petteri Suominen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:32 (7) | 31:28 (16) | 51:32 (25) | 1:14:03 (25) | ||||
Kalle Manninen | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:20 (30) | 33:00 (21) | 51:14 (24) | 1:14:15 (26) | ||||
Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:39 (9) | 35:14 (26) | 54:39 (28) | 1:16:23 (27) | ||||
Markus Ilmarinen | Delta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:08 (29) | 39:16 (30) | 52:46 (26) | 1:16:27 (28) | ||||
Vesa Heikkilä | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:25 (31) | 33:15 (22) | 54:18 (27) | 1:18:53 (29) | ||||
Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:35 (32) | 41:17 (32) | 58:32 (29) | 1:25:54 (30) | ||||
David Farkas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:12 (11) | 38:04 (28) | 59:39 (30) | 1:26:40 (31) | ||||
Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:05 (33) | 38:20 (29) | 1:02:26 (31) | 1:27:06 (32) | ||||
János Sinkó | SzegediVas | HUN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:16 (36) | 1:33:22 (33) | ||||||
Juho Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:26 (24) | 39:20 (31) | 1:04:51 (32) | 1:37:45 (34) | ||||
Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:43 (27) | 44:55 (33) | 1:07:05 (33) | 1:43:23 (35) | ||||
Miika Rantanen | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:06 (35) | 1:05:11 (35) | 1:20:39 (34) | 1:54:43 (36) | ||||
Pekka Hyvönen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Andraz Hribar | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | bröt |