Starttid | 2,7 km |
6,7 km |
7,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:47:00 | 17:04 (6) | 39:33 (1) | ||||
Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | 12:59:00 | 15:47 (1) | 40:07 (2) | ||||
Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | 12:41:00 | 16:09 (3) | 40:20 (3) | ||||
Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:53:00 | 17:05 (7) | 40:58 (4) | ||||
Aapo Aaltio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:23:00 | 16:09 (3) | 41:07 (5) | ||||
Tomi Närvä | Suunta Jurva | 12:11:00 | 17:43 (9) | 41:12 (6) | ||||
Panu Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:56:00 | 17:59 (10) | 42:00 (7) | ||||
Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 11:59:00 | 17:42 (8) | 42:12 (8) | ||||
Tuukka Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:35:00 | 19:36 (19) | 43:39 (9) | ||||
Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:56:00 | 16:28 (5) | 43:43 (10) | ||||
Antti Rantala | Suunta-Sepot | 12:29:00 | 18:53 (13) | 43:48 (11) | ||||
Jermu Kujanpää | Lynx | 12:44:00 | 19:21 (15) | 44:32 (12) | ||||
Pauli Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:32:00 | 18:55 (14) | 45:43 (13) | ||||
Lassi Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:47:00 | 19:25 (16) | 45:51 (14) | ||||
Lauri Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | 12:50:00 | 15:58 (2) | 45:51 (14) | ||||
Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:17:00 | 19:45 (23) | 46:03 (16) | ||||
Vili Valjakka | Navi | 11:23:00 | 22:18 (32) | 46:24 (17) | ||||
Joonas Niinimäki | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:02:00 | 19:37 (20) | 47:06 (18) | ||||
Tuomo Stenberg | MS Parma | 12:05:00 | 19:26 (18) | 47:08 (19) | ||||
Karo Saarinen | Kangasala SK | 12:14:00 | 21:13 (28) | 47:26 (20) | ||||
Lauri Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 11:38:00 | 18:50 (12) | 47:38 (21) | ||||
Heikki Kohvakka | Kangasniemen Kalske | 11:44:00 | 21:12 (27) | 48:01 (22) | ||||
Janne Kukkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | 12:20:00 | 19:44 (22) | 49:43 (23) | ||||
Eetu Nykänen | Navi | 11:17:00 | 19:25 (16) | 49:46 (24) | ||||
Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | 12:38:00 | 18:26 (11) | 49:52 (25) | ||||
Antti Virtanen | Pihkaniskat | 12:08:00 | 20:08 (25) | 50:06 (26) | ||||
Lauri Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | 11:20:00 | 23:44 (33) | 51:00 (27) | ||||
Joonas Hirvi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 11:26:00 | 21:05 (26) | 52:16 (28) | ||||
Matias Lund | IF Femman | 11:53:00 | 19:39 (21) | 54:31 (29) | ||||
André Haga | OK Botnia | 11:14:00 | 29:24 (35) | 57:09 (30) | ||||
Samuli Mäkipää | Ulvilan Ura | 11:50:00 | 21:41 (30) | 57:28 (31) | ||||
Teemu Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 11:41:00 | 21:34 (29) | 57:31 (32) | ||||
Heikki Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:11:00 | 19:46 (24) | |||||
Ville Hiltunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:02:00 | 25:57 (34) | 1:01:25 (33) | ||||
Teemu Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 11:08:00 | 22:05 (31) | 1:18:09 (34) | ||||
Janne Holmijoki | Paimion Rasti | 11:05:00 | ej startad | |||||
Juhani Keskitalo | LLuja | 11:29:00 | bröt | |||||
Lassi Tanskanen | Kangasala SK | 11:35:00 | ej startad | |||||
Niko Lehtinen | Asikkalan Raikas | 12:26:00 | disk | |||||
Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Jussit | 12:32:00 | bröt |