Starttid | 2,0 km |
3,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jannina Gustafsson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:31:00 | 16:12 (1) | ||||
Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:37:00 | 17:22 (2) | ||||
Johanna von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | 12:03:00 | 18:04 (3) | ||||
Sara Karvonen | Lynx | 12:29:00 | 18:09 (4) | ||||
Maaret Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:19:00 | 18:19 (5) | ||||
Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:15:00 | 18:44 (6) | ||||
Henna Skog | Koovee | 12:39:00 | 18:45 (7) | ||||
Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | 12:05:00 | 18:49 (8) | ||||
Henna Saarinen | Koovee | 12:25:00 | 18:50 (9) | ||||
Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:23:00 | 19:12 (10) | ||||
Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:41:00 | 19:15 (11) | ||||
Iina Santamäki | Kangasala SK | 11:57:00 | 19:19 (12) | ||||
Jenna Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:35:00 | 19:19 (12) | ||||
Elisa Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:21:00 | 19:26 (14) | ||||
Emma Laakkio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:55:00 | 19:37 (15) | ||||
Emilia Mänttäri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:27:00 | 20:04 (16) | ||||
Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 11:59:00 | 20:30 (17) | ||||
Katri Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | 12:09:00 | 20:39 (18) | ||||
Alma Toivonen | Kangasala SK | 12:01:00 | 20:47 (19) | ||||
Emilia Sågfors | OK Botnia | 12:07:00 | 20:50 (20) | ||||
Maiju Lonka | SK Vuoksi | 11:07:00 | 21:23 (21) | ||||
Aino-Maria Mänki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 11:21:00 | 22:09 (22) | ||||
Carita Fredriksson | SK Pohjantähti | 11:45:00 | 22:33 (23) | ||||
Essi Sundström | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:43:00 | 23:00 (24) | ||||
Mirka Suutari | Sippurasti | 11:23:00 | 23:41 (25) | ||||
Ida Kujansuu | MS Parma | 11:41:00 | 23:57 (26) | ||||
Emma Piitulainen | Kalevan Rasti | 11:49:00 | 24:00 (27) | ||||
Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 11:35:00 | 24:04 (28) | ||||
Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 11:19:00 | 24:15 (29) | ||||
Anna Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:51:00 | 24:22 (30) | ||||
Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:33:00 | 24:46 (31) | ||||
Minna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:33:00 | 25:02 (32) | ||||
Laura Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:11:00 | 25:09 (33) | ||||
Niina-Mari Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | 11:05:00 | 25:11 (34) | ||||
Laura Mänkärlä | Lynx | 11:25:00 | 25:44 (35) | ||||
Roosa Pekkalin | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 11:29:00 | 26:18 (36) | ||||
Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:11:00 | 26:24 (37) | ||||
Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | 11:09:00 | 26:52 (38) | ||||
Minni Halinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 11:15:00 | 27:03 (39) | ||||
Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:47:00 | 27:26 (40) | ||||
Mirva Juntunen | MS Parma | 11:01:00 | 27:40 (41) | ||||
Anni Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 11:03:00 | 28:03 (42) | ||||
Sofia Penger | Pargas IF | 11:17:00 | 28:05 (43) | ||||
Katja Heinjoki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:31:00 | 28:11 (44) | ||||
Minttu Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 11:27:00 | 31:57 (45) | ||||
Mikaela Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 11:13:00 | disk | ||||
von Matilda Essen | OK77 | 11:37:00 | ej startad | ||||
Mia Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | 11:39:00 | ej startad | ||||
Emma Lindroos | Pargas IF | 11:53:00 | disk | ||||
Ruska Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:13:00 | ej startad | ||||
Milla Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 12:17:00 |