Starttid | 5,3 km |
8,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:54:00 | 27:58 (1) | ||||
Antti Parjanne | Lynx | 12:48:00 | 28:40 (2) | ||||
Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:52:00 | 29:49 (3) | ||||
Jarkko Liuha | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:34:00 | 29:57 (4) | ||||
Roman Efimov | Hiisirasti | 12:40:00 | 30:08 (5) | ||||
Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | 12:50:00 | 30:24 (6) | ||||
Mats Dahlen | Paimion Rasti | 12:20:00 | 30:28 (7) | ||||
Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | 12:44:00 | 30:31 (8) | ||||
Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:46:00 | 30:44 (9) | ||||
Janne Heikka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:42:00 | 30:51 (10) | ||||
Mikael Donner | OK77 | 12:06:00 | 30:56 (11) | ||||
Janne Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:32:00 | 31:09 (12) | ||||
Timo Ahvenainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:18:00 | 31:23 (13) | ||||
Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | 12:30:00 | 31:30 (14) | ||||
Juha Peltola | MS Parma | 12:08:00 | 31:31 (15) | ||||
Sergey Gorokhov | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:38:00 | 32:05 (16) | ||||
Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:22:00 | 32:14 (17) | ||||
Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:24:00 | 32:20 (18) | ||||
Ville Repo | Hiisirasti | 11:00:00 | 32:21 (19) | ||||
Lauri Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:36:00 | 32:37 (20) | ||||
Kimmo Pajula | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:14:00 | 32:47 (21) | ||||
Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:12:00 | 33:02 (22) | ||||
Tomi Mattila | MS Parma | 12:16:00 | 33:21 (23) | ||||
Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | 12:04:00 | 33:33 (24) | ||||
Juho Westerlund | Koovee | 12:26:00 | 33:34 (25) | ||||
Matti Janlöv | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 11:52:00 | 34:02 (26) | ||||
Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:56:00 | 34:15 (27) | ||||
Evgeny Artemov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 12:02:00 | 34:28 (28) | ||||
Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:10:00 | 34:57 (29) | ||||
Asmo Vuorenpää | Rastihaukat | 11:40:00 | 35:04 (30) | ||||
Juri Kirjanov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:28:00 | 35:06 (31) | ||||
Ville Luoma | Delta | 11:48:00 | 35:50 (32) | ||||
Sami Levijoki | Delta | 11:50:00 | 36:06 (33) | ||||
Jani Söyring | Sippurasti | 11:28:00 | 36:18 (34) | ||||
Jussi Tokola | MS Parma | 11:36:00 | 36:26 (35) | ||||
Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 36:36 (36) | ||||
Jukka Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | 11:34:00 | 37:25 (37) | ||||
Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:54:00 | 37:27 (38) | ||||
Pasi Oravainen | Siilin Rasti | 11:42:00 | 37:48 (39) | ||||
Timo Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:14:00 | 38:59 (40) | ||||
Jaakko Aho-Mantila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:46:00 | 39:19 (41) | ||||
Rauno Ratilainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:58:00 | 39:44 (42) | ||||
Mikko Laavainen | MS Parma | 11:24:00 | 40:32 (43) | ||||
Antti Erämaja | Koovee | 11:18:00 | 41:08 (44) | ||||
Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | 11:30:00 | 42:50 (45) | ||||
Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:22:00 | 42:58 (46) | ||||
Juha Matilainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 11:44:00 | 43:04 (47) | ||||
Teppo Isokoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | 11:32:00 | 43:10 (48) | ||||
Max Lindfors | OK77 | 11:16:00 | 43:26 (49) | ||||
Patrik Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 11:10:00 | 43:41 (50) | ||||
Mikko Pirilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:26:00 | 43:42 (51) | ||||
Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 11:12:00 | 47:06 (52) | ||||
Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | 11:08:00 | 51:17 (53) | ||||
Santeri Kenttä | OK77 | 11:02:00 | 51:46 (54) | ||||
Heikki Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 11:04:00 | 52:01 (55) | ||||
Tuomas Mikkola | Rastikarhut | 11:06:00 | 52:41 (56) | ||||
Antti Rusanen | Keravan Urheilijat | 11:20:00 | disk | ||||
Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka | 11:38:00 | ej startad |