(2,6+2,6+2,6+2,6)
1 | 12 | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 39:20 | |||
1 Taivainen Juho-Matti | 10:30 | 5. | |||||
2 Taivainen Olli-Markus | 9:35 | 3. | 20:04 | 3. | |||
3 Taivainen Juho-Matti | 10:03 | 1. | 30:07 | 1. | |||
4 Taivainen Olli-Markus | 9:13 | 1. | 39:20 | 1. | |||
2 | 28 | Norge (ULK) | NOR | 40:21 | |||
1 Tonna Eivind | 9:42 | 1. | |||||
2 Moholdt Lars | 10:14 | 5. | 19:55 | 1. | |||
3 Tonna Eivind | 10:34 | 4. | 30:29 | 2. | |||
4 Moholdt Lars | 9:52 | 4. | 40:21 | 2. | |||
3 | 20 | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 40:35 | |||
1 Mäkinen Seppo | 10:24 | 3. | |||||
2 Saarela Ville-Petteri | 10:27 | 7. | 20:50 | 5. | |||
3 Mäkinen Seppo | 10:16 | 2. | 31:06 | 4. | |||
4 Saarela Ville-Petteri | 9:29 | 3. | 40:35 | 3. | |||
4 | 10 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 41:05 | |||
1 Niskanen Teemu | 10:39 | 7. | |||||
2 Keskinarkaus Matti | 10:37 | 8. | 21:15 | 8. | |||
3 Niskanen Teemu | 10:24 | 3. | 31:39 | 5. | |||
4 Keskinarkaus Matti | 9:26 | 2. | 41:05 | 4. | |||
5 | 4 | IF Femman | FIN | 41:12 | |||
1 Sundelin Peter | 10:41 | 8. | |||||
2 Tunis Staffan | 9:16 | 1. | 19:56 | 2. | |||
3 Sundelin Peter | 10:46 | 5. | 30:43 | 3. | |||
4 Tunis Staffan | 10:30 | 10. | 41:12 | 5. | |||
6 | 7 | Navi | FIN | 41:46 | |||
1 Parkkinen Jarno | 10:55 | 12. | |||||
2 Pukema Hannu-Pekka | 9:55 | 4. | 20:49 | 4. | |||
3 Parkkinen Jarno | 10:54 | 7. | 31:43 | 6. | |||
4 Pukema Hannu-Pekka | 10:03 | 5. | 41:46 | 6. | |||
7 | 17 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 | FIN | 42:29 | |||
1 Siponen Markku | 10:26 | 4. | |||||
2 Turunen Simo | 10:46 | 10. | 21:11 | 7. | |||
3 Siponen Markku | 10:59 | 9. | 32:10 | 9. | |||
4 Turunen Simo | 10:19 | 7. | 42:29 | 7. | |||
8 | 13 | Pellon Ponsi 2 | FIN | 42:44 | |||
1 Sipilä Jari | 10:38 | 6. | |||||
2 Ekonoja Antti | 10:38 | 9. | 21:15 | 8. | |||
3 Sipilä Jari | 10:47 | 6. | 32:03 | 7. | |||
4 Ekonoja Antti | 10:42 | 11. | 42:44 | 8. | |||
9 | 3 | Hiisirasti | FIN | 42:49 | |||
1 Väisänen Henrik | 10:20 | 2. | |||||
2 Pohjala Johannes | 10:50 | 11. | 21:09 | 6. | |||
3 Väisänen Henrik | 10:57 | 8. | 32:07 | 8. | |||
4 Pohjala Johannes | 10:43 | 12. | 42:49 | 9. | |||
10 | 15 | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 43:14 | |||
1 Köngäs Lasse | 11:49 | 17. | |||||
2 Köngäs Teemu | 9:33 | 2. | 21:21 | 10. | |||
3 Köngäs Lasse | 11:34 | 14. | 32:55 | 10. | |||
4 Köngäs Teemu | 10:19 | 7. | 43:14 | 10. | |||
11 | 6 | MS Parma | FIN | 43:23 | |||
1 Martelius Jesse | 11:10 | 14. | |||||
2 Vainio Eero-Matti | 10:24 | 6. | 21:34 | 11. | |||
3 Martelius Jesse | 11:26 | 13. | 32:59 | 11. | |||
4 Vainio Eero-Matti | 10:24 | 9. | 43:23 | 11. | |||
12 | 8 | Navi 2 | FIN | 44:19 | |||
1 Ahola Matias | 12:20 | 21. | |||||
2 Leivonen Lauri | 10:54 | 12. | 23:13 | 12. | |||
3 Ahola Matias | 11:01 | 10. | 34:14 | 12. | |||
4 Leivonen Lauri | 10:05 | 6. | 44:19 | 12. | |||
13 | 2 | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 46:10 | |||
1 Virkki Janne | 10:41 | 8. | |||||
2 Rauhalammi Juhani | 13:06 | 18. | 23:47 | 14. | |||
3 Virkki Janne | 11:08 | 12. | 34:54 | 13. | |||
4 Rauhalammi Juhani | 11:16 | 13. | 46:10 | 13. | |||
14 | 18 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 | FIN | 47:53 | |||
1 Väyrynen Ville | 10:41 | 8. | |||||
2 Turunen Matti | 12:40 | 15. | 23:20 | 13. | |||
3 Väyrynen Ville | 11:59 | 15. | 35:19 | 14. | |||
4 Turunen Matti | 12:34 | 16. | 47:53 | 14. | |||
15 | 27 | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 49:04 | |||
1 Nivala Jarmo | 12:19 | 20. | |||||
2 Oja Risto | 12:04 | 14. | 24:22 | 16. | |||
3 Nivala Jarmo | 13:04 | 19. | 37:26 | 15. | |||
4 Oja Risto | 11:38 | 14. | 49:04 | 15. | |||
16 | 21 | Suunta 2000 2 | FIN | 50:17 | |||
1 Vapa Marko | 11:47 | 16. | |||||
2 Vapa Mikko | 12:42 | 16. | 24:28 | 17. | |||
3 Vapa Marko | 12:58 | 18. | 37:27 | 16. | |||
4 Vapa Mikko | 12:51 | 18. | 50:17 | 16. | |||
17 | 26 | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 52:12 | |||
1 Kujala Jouni | 10:43 | 11. | |||||
2 Pesola Pasi | 17:35 | 22. | 28:17 | 21. | |||
3 Kujala Jouni | 11:07 | 11. | 39:24 | 19. | |||
4 Pesola Pasi | 12:48 | 17. | 52:12 | 17. | |||
18 | 9 | Navi 3 | FIN | 52:36 | |||
1 Marttinen Teijo | 11:34 | 15. | |||||
2 Aho Ismo | 14:45 | 20. | 26:18 | 18. | |||
3 Marttinen Teijo | 12:00 | 16. | 38:18 | 17. | |||
4 Aho Ismo | 14:18 | 20. | 52:36 | 18. | |||
19 | 14 | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 52:38 | |||
1 Hämäläinen Esa | 12:16 | 19. | |||||
2 Salo Markus | 11:32 | 13. | 23:47 | 14. | |||
3 Hämäläinen Esa | 16:39 | 22. | 40:26 | 20. | |||
4 Salo Markus | 12:11 | 15. | 52:38 | 19. | |||
20 | 19 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 53:18 | |||
1 Rahko Sampo | 11:50 | 18. | |||||
2 Väänänen Vesa-Ville | 14:41 | 19. | 26:30 | 19. | |||
3 Rahko Sampo | 12:26 | 17. | 38:57 | 18. | |||
4 Väänänen Vesa-Ville | 14:21 | 21. | 53:18 | 20. | |||
21 | 23 | Suunta 2000 4 | FIN | 55:56 | |||
1 Hannila Petri | 15:09 | 23. | |||||
2 Taulavuori Tero | 13:01 | 17. | 28:09 | 20. | |||
3 Hannila Petri | 14:21 | 21. | 42:30 | 21. | |||
4 Taulavuori Tero | 13:26 | 19. | 55:56 | 21. | |||
5 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | disk | ||||
1 Määttä Harri | 13:07 | 22. | |||||
2 Hyrkäs Juhani | 16:50 | 21. | 29:56 | 22. | |||
3 Määttä Harri | 13:41 | 20. | 43:37 | 22. | |||
4 Hyrkäs Juhani | 23:16 | disk | |||||
22 | Suunta 2000 3 | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Kantomaa Marko | 11:01 | 13. | |||||
2 Viippola Ilpo | 10:49 | disk | |||||
3 Kantomaa Marko | 10:58 | ej startad | |||||
4 Viippola Ilpo | 10:36 | ej startad | |||||
16 | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Kiiskinen Pasi | 10:24 | disk | |||||
2 Kiiskinen Petri | 9:46 | ej startad | |||||
3 Kiiskinen Pasi | 9:48 | ej startad | |||||
4 Kiiskinen Petri | 10:09 | ej startad |
(2,2+2,2+2,2+2,2)
1 | 41 | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 44:50 | |||
1 Mörsky Sonja | 11:00 | 3. | |||||
2 Jokinen Erja | 11:09 | 3. | 22:08 | 1. | |||
3 Mörsky Sonja | 11:23 | 2. | 33:31 | 1. | |||
4 Jokinen Erja | 11:19 | 1. | 44:50 | 1. | |||
2 | 59 | VaHa/EsSu (ULK) | FIN | 45:27 | |||
1 Tallila Tiia | 11:41 | 7. | |||||
2 Honkimaa Anni | 10:44 | 1. | 22:24 | 3. | |||
3 Tallila Tiia | 11:26 | 3. | 33:50 | 2. | |||
4 Honkimaa Anni | 11:36 | 3. | 45:27 | 2. | |||
3 | 47 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:39 | |||
1 Vääränen Sari | 11:19 | 5. | |||||
2 Kiiskinen Kirsi | 11:06 | 2. | 22:24 | 3. | |||
3 Vääränen Sari | 11:30 | 4. | 33:54 | 3. | |||
4 Kiiskinen Kirsi | 11:45 | 5. | 45:39 | 3. | |||
4 | 53 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 45:56 | |||
1 Oikarinen Eeva-Liisa | 10:41 | 2. | |||||
2 Laitinen Kaisa | 11:30 | 4. | 22:10 | 2. | |||
3 Oikarinen Eeva-Liisa | 12:27 | 9. | 34:37 | 4. | |||
4 Laitinen Kaisa | 11:19 | 1. | 45:56 | 4. | |||
5 | 50 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 47:26 | |||
1 Hyrkäs Teija | 11:26 | 6. | |||||
2 Jaako Niina | 11:56 | 6. | 23:21 | 5. | |||
3 Hyrkäs Teija | 12:06 | 7. | 35:27 | 5. | |||
4 Jaako Niina | 11:58 | 7. | 47:26 | 5. | |||
6 | 49 | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 51:26 | |||
1 Rantanen Marja | 13:18 | 12. | |||||
2 Koivunen Mari | 11:43 | 5. | 25:00 | 6. | |||
3 Rantanen Marja | 14:44 | 16. | 39:44 | 10. | |||
4 Koivunen Mari | 11:42 | 4. | 51:26 | 6. | |||
7 | 44 | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 52:02 | |||
1 Halttunen Jonna | 13:56 | 14. | |||||
2 Kurittu Kaisa | 12:37 | 7. | 26:32 | 8. | |||
3 Halttunen Jonna | 11:52 | 5. | 38:24 | 6. | |||
4 Kurittu Kaisa | 13:38 | 9. | 52:02 | 7. | |||
8 | 52 | OK Botnia | FIN | 53:56 | |||
1 Ekonoja Linda | 12:03 | 9. | |||||
2 Sundelin Ann-Sofie | 14:10 | 11. | 26:12 | 7. | |||
3 Ekonoja Linda | 12:14 | 8. | 38:26 | 7. | |||
4 Sundelin Ann-Sofie | 15:30 | 13. | 53:56 | 8. | |||
9 | 48 | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 54:37 | |||
1 Lotvonen Milla | 12:15 | 10. | |||||
2 Rahko Jenni | 14:45 | 12. | 26:59 | 11. | |||
3 Lotvonen Milla | 13:06 | 10. | 40:05 | 11. | |||
4 Rahko Jenni | 14:32 | 11. | 54:37 | 9. | |||
10 | 55 | Rastiimi | FIN | 55:15 | |||
1 Tiitto Johanna | 13:38 | 13. | |||||
2 Tiitto Katariina | 13:11 | 8. | 26:48 | 10. | |||
3 Tiitto Johanna | 14:42 | 15. | 41:30 | 12. | |||
4 Tiitto Katariina | 13:45 | 10. | 55:15 | 10. | |||
11 | 57 | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 55:21 | |||
1 Sandberg Susanna | 15:57 | 17. | |||||
2 Hannuksela Eija | 13:20 | 9. | 29:16 | 15. | |||
3 Sandberg Susanna | 14:18 | 12. | 43:34 | 15. | |||
4 Hannuksela Eija | 11:47 | 6. | 55:21 | 11. | |||
12 | 43 | IF Femman | FIN | 55:26 | |||
1 Tunis Pernilla | 11:47 | 8. | |||||
2 Tunis Berit | 14:59 | 14. | 26:45 | 9. | |||
3 Tunis Pernilla | 12:00 | 6. | 38:46 | 9. | |||
4 Tunis Berit | 16:40 | 15. | 55:26 | 12. | |||
13 | 42 | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 55:46 | |||
1 Tonna Hannele | 10:25 | 1. | |||||
2 Valkonen Pirjo | 17:53 | 16. | 28:17 | 13. | |||
3 Tonna Hannele | 10:21 | 1. | 38:38 | 8. | |||
4 Valkonen Pirjo | 17:08 | 16. | 55:46 | 13. | |||
14 | 58 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (ULK) | FIN | 56:16 | |||
1 Aho Hanna | 14:23 | 16. | |||||
2 Soramäki Anne | 13:56 | 10. | 28:18 | 14. | |||
3 Aho Hanna | 14:31 | 13. | 42:49 | 14. | |||
4 Soramäki Anne | 13:27 | 8. | 56:16 | 14. | |||
15 | 56 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 56:59 | |||
1 Rahko Sanna-Maria | 13:12 | 11. | |||||
2 Hokajärvi Raili | 14:51 | 13. | 28:02 | 12. | |||
3 Rahko Sanna-Maria | 13:35 | 11. | 41:37 | 13. | |||
4 Hokajärvi Raili | 15:22 | 12. | 56:59 | 15. | |||
16 | 51 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 | FIN | 1:00:13 | |||
1 Matila Outi | 13:56 | 14. | |||||
2 Nikkeri Anu | 15:54 | 15. | 29:49 | 16. | |||
3 Matila Outi | 14:34 | 14. | 44:23 | 16. | |||
4 Nikkeri Anu | 15:49 | 14. | 1:00:13 | 16. | |||
46 | Koovee (ULK) 2 | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Turunen Marjut | 11:15 | 4. | |||||
2 Vanhalakka Katja | 11:40 | disk | |||||
3 Turunen Marjut | 10:43 | ej startad | |||||
4 Vanhalakka Katja | 11:44 | ej startad | |||||
45 | Koovee | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Niittymäki Johanna | 11:04 | disk | |||||
2 Hara Marika | 11:08 | ej startad | |||||
3 Niittymäki Johanna | 11:06 | ej startad | |||||
4 Hara Marika | 11:11 | ej startad |
(2,2+2,2+2,2+2,2)
1 | 63 | Rastiimi | FIN | 42:07 | |||
1 Koirikivi Anssi | 11:15 | 4. | |||||
2 Uusivirta Risto | 9:31 | 1. | 20:45 | 1. | |||
3 Koirikivi Anssi | 11:02 | 3. | 31:47 | 1. | |||
4 Uusivirta Risto | 10:20 | 1. | 42:07 | 1. | |||
2 | 65 | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 43:03 | |||
1 Kaskinen Kare | 10:08 | 1. | |||||
2 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka | 11:17 | 2. | 21:24 | 2. | |||
3 Kaskinen Kare | 11:10 | 4. | 32:35 | 2. | |||
4 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka | 10:29 | 2. | 43:03 | 2. | |||
3 | 66 | Kyrös-Rasti/KooVee (ULK) | FIN | 43:53 | |||
1 Paldan Ville | 10:48 | 3. | |||||
2 Siren Riku | 11:19 | 3. | 22:06 | 3. | |||
3 Paldan Ville | 10:38 | 1. | 32:44 | 3. | |||
4 Siren Riku | 11:09 | 3. | 43:53 | 3. | |||
4 | 62 | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 45:32 | |||
1 Saari Toni | 10:38 | 2. | |||||
2 Heiska Samu | 12:11 | 5. | 22:48 | 4. | |||
3 Saari Toni | 10:50 | 2. | 33:38 | 4. | |||
4 Heiska Samu | 11:54 | 4. | 45:32 | 4. | |||
5 | 64 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 50:29 | |||
1 Lyytikäinen Osku | 12:48 | 5. | |||||
2 Hakkarainen Markus | 11:48 | 4. | 24:35 | 5. | |||
3 Lyytikäinen Osku | 12:26 | 5. | 37:01 | 5. | |||
4 Hakkarainen Markus | 13:28 | 5. | 50:29 | 5. |
(1,6+1,6+1,6+1,6)
1 | 135 | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 36:13 | |||
1 Valkonen Oona | 8:26 | 1. | |||||
2 Valkonen Outi | 9:18 | 2. | 17:43 | 1. | |||
3 Valkonen Oona | 9:19 | 3. | 27:02 | 1. | |||
4 Valkonen Outi | 9:11 | 3. | 36:13 | 1. | |||
2 | 134 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 36:34 | |||
1 Närhi Minna | 9:33 | 5. | |||||
2 Närhi Anna | 8:24 | 1. | 17:56 | 2. | |||
3 Närhi Minna | 10:39 | 7. | 28:35 | 3. | |||
4 Närhi Anna | 7:59 | 1. | 36:34 | 2. | |||
3 | 132 | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 36:58 | |||
1 Leppäsalmi Milka | 9:31 | 4. | |||||
2 Pusa Sanna | 9:25 | 3. | 18:55 | 3. | |||
3 Leppäsalmi Milka | 8:24 | 1. | 27:19 | 2. | |||
4 Pusa Sanna | 9:39 | 5. | 36:58 | 3. | |||
4 | 137 | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 38:40 | |||
1 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria | 8:27 | 2. | |||||
2 Lotvonen Essi | 11:20 | 5. | 19:46 | 4. | |||
3 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria | 9:16 | 2. | 29:02 | 4. | |||
4 Lotvonen Essi | 9:38 | 4. | 38:40 | 4. | |||
5 | 136 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 43:13 | |||
1 Hautamäki Saara | 11:42 | 8. | |||||
2 Hakala Eeva-Liisa | 10:37 | 4. | 22:18 | 5. | |||
3 Hautamäki Saara | 12:13 | 9. | 34:31 | 8. | |||
4 Hakala Eeva-Liisa | 8:42 | 2. | 43:13 | 5. | |||
6 | 139 | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 43:29 | |||
1 Hannila Henna | 9:56 | 6. | |||||
2 Kokkonen Jenni | 12:43 | 8. | 22:39 | 8. | |||
3 Hannila Henna | 10:01 | 6. | 32:39 | 7. | |||
4 Kokkonen Jenni | 10:50 | 6. | 43:29 | 6. | |||
7 | 133 | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 43:33 | |||
1 Anttonen Sari | 9:12 | 3. | |||||
2 Mörsky Satu | 13:15 | 9. | 22:26 | 6. | |||
3 Anttonen Sari | 9:38 | 4. | 32:04 | 5. | |||
4 Mörsky Satu | 11:29 | 8. | 43:33 | 7. | |||
8 | 138 | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 43:37 | |||
1 Itkonen Elina | 10:43 | 7. | |||||
2 Itkonen Siiri | 11:55 | 6. | 22:37 | 7. | |||
3 Itkonen Elina | 10:00 | 5. | 32:37 | 6. | |||
4 Itkonen Siiri | 11:00 | 7. | 43:37 | 8. | |||
9 | 131 | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 47:53 | |||
1 Riihimäki Anna | 11:59 | 9. | |||||
2 Penttilä Mari | 12:06 | 7. | 24:04 | 9. | |||
3 Riihimäki Anna | 11:47 | 8. | 35:51 | 9. | |||
4 Penttilä Mari | 12:02 | 9. | 47:53 | 9. |
(1,8+1,8+1,8+1,8)
1 | 119 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 36:33 | |||
1 Nenonen Lauri | 8:58 | 2. | |||||
2 Similä Lauri | 10:01 | 3. | 18:58 | 1. | |||
3 Nenonen Lauri | 8:28 | 1. | 27:26 | 1. | |||
4 Similä Lauri | 9:07 | 3. | 36:33 | 1. | |||
2 | 120 | SK Vuoksi 2 | FIN | 36:34 | |||
1 Kotro Tuomas | 8:55 | 1. | |||||
2 Juutilainen Masa | 10:26 | 4. | 19:20 | 2. | |||
3 Kotro Tuomas | 8:31 | 2. | 27:51 | 2. | |||
4 Juutilainen Masa | 8:43 | 2. | 36:34 | 2. | |||
3 | 112 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 38:10 | |||
1 Tauriainen Teemu | 10:45 | 7. | |||||
2 Aikio Santeri | 9:30 | 1. | 20:14 | 3. | |||
3 Tauriainen Teemu | 9:15 | 3. | 29:29 | 3. | |||
4 Aikio Santeri | 8:41 | 1. | 38:10 | 3. | |||
4 | 115 | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 39:59 | |||
1 Pantsar Jere | 10:56 | 8. | |||||
2 Uusitalo Jyri | 9:59 | 2. | 20:54 | 5. | |||
3 Pantsar Jere | 9:58 | 7. | 30:52 | 5. | |||
4 Uusitalo Jyri | 9:07 | 3. | 39:59 | 4. | |||
5 | 117 | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 40:07 | |||
1 Väyrynen Jukka | 9:44 | 3. | |||||
2 Väyrynen Seppo | 10:49 | 5. | 20:32 | 4. | |||
3 Väyrynen Jukka | 9:23 | 5. | 29:55 | 4. | |||
4 Väyrynen Seppo | 10:12 | 7. | 40:07 | 5. | |||
6 | 116 | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 41:10 | |||
1 Saari Aki | 9:44 | 3. | |||||
2 Saari Juho | 11:21 | 6. | 21:04 | 6. | |||
3 Saari Aki | 10:14 | 8. | 31:18 | 7. | |||
4 Saari Juho | 9:52 | 5. | 41:10 | 6. | |||
7 | 121 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 41:11 | |||
1 Viholainen Eeli | 9:54 | 5. | |||||
2 Senttula Tuukka | 11:39 | 8. | 21:32 | 7. | |||
3 Viholainen Eeli | 9:22 | 4. | 30:54 | 6. | |||
4 Senttula Tuukka | 10:17 | 8. | 41:11 | 7. | |||
8 | 118 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 43:17 | |||
1 Vanhanen Konsta | 10:56 | 8. | |||||
2 Nissinen Niko | 11:25 | 7. | 22:20 | 8. | |||
3 Vanhanen Konsta | 10:25 | 9. | 32:45 | 8. | |||
4 Nissinen Niko | 10:32 | 9. | 43:17 | 8. | |||
9 | 111 | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 44:05 | |||
1 Mäkelä Juuso | 10:44 | 6. | |||||
2 Purola Matias | 13:00 | 10. | 23:44 | 9. | |||
3 Mäkelä Juuso | 9:44 | 6. | 33:27 | 9. | |||
4 Purola Matias | 10:38 | 10. | 44:05 | 9. | |||
10 | 123 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:42 | |||
1 Jutila Jaakko | 11:31 | 10. | |||||
2 Halme Jussi-Elmeri | 12:59 | 9. | 24:29 | 10. | |||
3 Jutila Jaakko | 11:08 | 10. | 35:37 | 10. | |||
4 Halme Jussi-Elmeri | 10:05 | 6. | 45:42 | 10. | |||
11 | 113 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 | FIN | 48:31 | |||
1 Pitkänen Tomi | 11:57 | 11. | |||||
2 Aikio Severi | 13:19 | 11. | 25:15 | 11. | |||
3 Pitkänen Tomi | 12:07 | 11. | 37:23 | 11. | |||
4 Aikio Severi | 11:09 | 11. | 48:31 | 11. | |||
122 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Häkkinen Kalle | 18:50 | 12. | |||||
2 | ej startad | ||||||
3 | ej startad | ||||||
4 | ej startad |
(1,6+1,6+1,6+1,6)
1 | 206 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 36:12 | |||
1 Bergman Marjo | 9:14 | 4. | |||||
2 Oikarinen Suvi | 8:41 | 1. | 17:55 | 1. | |||
3 Bergman Marjo | 9:31 | 2. | 27:26 | 2. | |||
4 Oikarinen Suvi | 8:46 | 1. | 36:12 | 1. | |||
2 | 207 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 36:23 | |||
1 Turunen Maaret | 9:09 | 2. | |||||
2 Gustafsson Jannina | 9:21 | 2. | 18:30 | 2. | |||
3 Turunen Maaret | 8:54 | 1. | 27:24 | 1. | |||
4 Gustafsson Jannina | 8:59 | 2. | 36:23 | 2. | |||
3 | 204 | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 38:19 | |||
1 Maijala Meri | 9:07 | 1. | |||||
2 Maijala Milla | 10:08 | 4. | 19:15 | 3. | |||
3 Maijala Meri | 9:53 | 3. | 29:08 | 3. | |||
4 Maijala Milla | 9:11 | 5. | 38:19 | 3. | |||
4 | 205 | Navi | FIN | 39:26 | |||
1 Virjula Laura | 9:49 | 5. | |||||
2 Pajunen Jenna | 10:19 | 5. | 20:08 | 5. | |||
3 Virjula Laura | 10:16 | 4. | 30:24 | 4. | |||
4 Pajunen Jenna | 9:02 | 3. | 39:26 | 4. | |||
5 | 202 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:00 | |||
1 Saari Johanna | 9:54 | 6. | |||||
2 Uusipaasto Kaisu | 9:30 | 3. | 19:24 | 4. | |||
3 Saari Johanna | 11:38 | 7. | 31:02 | 5. | |||
4 Uusipaasto Kaisu | 9:58 | 6. | 41:00 | 5. | |||
6 | 208 | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 41:04 | |||
1 Räisänen Mira | 9:11 | 3. | |||||
2 Räisänen Noora | 11:51 | 7. | 21:02 | 6. | |||
3 Räisänen Mira | 10:52 | 6. | 31:54 | 6. | |||
4 Räisänen Noora | 9:10 | 4. | 41:04 | 6. | |||
7 | 201 | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 44:00 | |||
1 Lindroth Mia | 10:24 | 7. | |||||
2 Lindroth Mona | 11:14 | 6. | 21:38 | 7. | |||
3 Lindroth Mia | 10:22 | 5. | 32:00 | 7. | |||
4 Lindroth Mona | 12:00 | 8. | 44:00 | 7. | |||
8 | 203 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:10 | |||
1 Jylhä Henna | 12:28 | 8. | |||||
2 Saarela Ruska | 13:50 | 8. | 26:18 | 8. | |||
3 Jylhä Henna | 13:44 | 8. | 40:02 | 8. | |||
4 Saarela Ruska | 11:08 | 7. | 51:10 | 8. |
(1,8+1,8+1,8+1,8)
1 | 73 | Navi | FIN | 39:44 | |||
1 Ahola Topias | 10:30 | 3. | |||||
2 Ahola Joonas | 10:21 | 1. | 20:50 | 1. | |||
3 Ahola Topias | 9:44 | 4. | 30:34 | 1. | |||
4 Ahola Joonas | 9:10 | 1. | 39:44 | 1. | |||
2 | 81 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 40:23 | |||
1 Tuomala Miro | 10:29 | 1. | |||||
2 Sulkula Anton | 10:40 | 3. | 21:08 | 3. | |||
3 Tuomala Miro | 9:27 | 1. | 30:35 | 2. | |||
4 Sulkula Anton | 9:48 | 4. | 40:23 | 2. | |||
3 | 77 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 40:37 | |||
1 Schroderus Santeri | 10:45 | 6. | |||||
2 Schroderus Samuli | 10:22 | 2. | 21:06 | 2. | |||
3 Schroderus Santeri | 9:33 | 2. | 30:39 | 3. | |||
4 Schroderus Samuli | 9:57 | 5. | 40:37 | 3. | |||
4 | 78 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 41:43 | |||
1 Similä Henri | 10:29 | 1. | |||||
2 Salopelto Atso | 11:42 | 4. | 22:10 | 4. | |||
3 Similä Henri | 9:53 | 6. | 32:03 | 4. | |||
4 Salopelto Atso | 9:40 | 3. | 41:43 | 4. | |||
5 | 72 | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 41:50 | |||
1 Silvennoinen Santeri | 10:36 | 4. | |||||
2 Niiranen Arto | 12:05 | 5. | 22:40 | 5. | |||
3 Silvennoinen Santeri | 9:40 | 3. | 32:20 | 5. | |||
4 Niiranen Arto | 9:30 | 2. | 41:50 | 5. | |||
6 | 71 | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 44:15 | |||
1 Lindroth Joona | 11:34 | 7. | |||||
2 Lehtinen Kimi | 12:41 | 6. | 24:14 | 7. | |||
3 Lindroth Joona | 9:55 | 7. | 34:09 | 7. | |||
4 Lehtinen Kimi | 10:06 | 6. | 44:15 | 6. | |||
7 | 76 | Raja-Karjalan Suunn. (ULK) | FIN | 47:12 | |||
1 Herttuainen Niko | 11:58 | 8. | |||||
2 Korhonen Julia | 13:16 | 8. | 25:13 | 8. | |||
3 Herttuainen Niko | 10:42 | 8. | 35:55 | 8. | |||
4 Korhonen Julia | 11:17 | 7. | 47:12 | 7. | |||
8 | 75 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 51:27 | |||
1 Bergman Markku | 10:37 | 5. | |||||
2 Oikarinen Tuomas | 13:10 | 7. | 23:46 | 6. | |||
3 Bergman Markku | 9:44 | 4. | 33:30 | 6. | |||
4 Oikarinen Tuomas | 17:57 | 9. | 51:27 | 8. | |||
9 | 80 | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 58:43 | |||
1 Holopainen Martti | 12:50 | 9. | |||||
2 Taulavuori Arttu | 16:51 | 9. | 29:41 | 9. | |||
3 Holopainen Martti | 14:38 | 9. | 44:18 | 9. | |||
4 Taulavuori Arttu | 14:25 | 8. | 58:43 | 9. | |||
74 | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Aleksi Huuha | 11:55 | disk | |||||
2 Matti Linna | 14:25 | ej startad | |||||
3 Aleksi Huuha | 11:37 | ej startad | |||||
4 Matti Linna | 10:24 | ej startad |
(1,4+1,4+1,4+1,4)
1 | 215 | Navi | FIN | 40:14 | |||
1 Aho Petra | 10:02 | 1. | |||||
2 Marttinen Sanni | 9:20 | 2. | 19:22 | 1. | |||
3 Aho Petra | 11:37 | 7. | 30:59 | 2. | |||
4 Marttinen Sanni | 9:15 | 2. | 40:14 | 1. | |||
2 | 216 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 40:18 | |||
1 Näsi Juliaana | 11:34 | 5. | |||||
2 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa | 9:25 | 3. | 20:59 | 2. | |||
3 Näsi Juliaana | 9:22 | 1. | 30:21 | 1. | |||
4 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa | 9:57 | 5. | 40:18 | 2. | |||
3 | 211 | IF Minken | FIN | 41:28 | |||
1 Ek Rebecca | 10:07 | 2. | |||||
2 Sundqvist Ellinor | 10:59 | 5. | 21:06 | 3. | |||
3 Ek Rebecca | 11:14 | 6. | 32:20 | 3. | |||
4 Sundqvist Ellinor | 9:08 | 1. | 41:28 | 3. | |||
4 | 214 | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 44:54 | |||
1 Lehto Jenna | 16:15 | 6. | |||||
2 Lehto Hanna | 9:04 | 1. | 25:19 | 5. | |||
3 Lehto Jenna | 9:56 | 3. | 35:15 | 5. | |||
4 Lehto Hanna | 9:39 | 4. | 44:54 | 4. | |||
5 | 213 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 45:51 | |||
1 Ylikoski Taru | 16:18 | 7. | |||||
2 Hakala Helena | 9:29 | 4. | 25:47 | 6. | |||
3 Ylikoski Taru | 10:44 | 5. | 36:31 | 6. | |||
4 Hakala Helena | 9:20 | 3. | 45:51 | 5. | |||
6 | 218 | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 45:57 | |||
1 Nivala Jenna-Maria | 11:24 | 4. | |||||
2 Oja Fanni | 12:13 | 6. | 23:37 | 4. | |||
3 Nivala Jenna-Maria | 10:29 | 4. | 34:06 | 4. | |||
4 Oja Fanni | 11:51 | 6. | 45:57 | 6. | |||
7 | 212 | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 56:46 | |||
1 Rautasalo Essi | 10:10 | 3. | |||||
2 Rautasalo Iina | 18:12 | 7. | 28:22 | 7. | |||
3 Rautasalo Essi | 9:44 | 2. | 38:06 | 7. | |||
4 Rautasalo Iina | 18:40 | 7. | 56:46 | 7. |
(2,2+2,2+2,2+2,2)
1 | 169 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 43:24 | |||
1 Similä Juha | 10:39 | 4. | |||||
2 Juutilainen Anssi | 10:57 | 4. | 21:36 | 2. | |||
3 Similä Juha | 11:47 | 7. | 33:23 | 2. | |||
4 Juutilainen Anssi | 10:01 | 1. | 43:24 | 1. | |||
2 | 174 | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 43:30 | |||
1 Maunuksela Jari | 10:20 | 2. | |||||
2 Savikko Olli | 11:04 | 6. | 21:24 | 1. | |||
3 Maunuksela Jari | 11:46 | 6. | 33:10 | 1. | |||
4 Savikko Olli | 10:20 | 3. | 43:30 | 2. | |||
3 | 163 | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 44:35 | |||
1 Petri Stevander | 11:54 | 9. | |||||
2 Asko Sippola | 10:39 | 3. | 22:33 | 5. | |||
3 Petri Stevander | 10:57 | 1. | 33:30 | 4. | |||
4 Asko Sippola | 11:05 | 6. | 44:35 | 3. | |||
4 | 172 | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 45:33 | |||
1 Tuomala Jyrki | 10:58 | 5. | |||||
2 Juvakka Pekka | 11:21 | 7. | 22:19 | 3. | |||
3 Tuomala Jyrki | 11:06 | 2. | 33:25 | 3. | |||
4 Juvakka Pekka | 12:08 | 10. | 45:33 | 4. | |||
5 | 166 | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 45:44 | |||
1 Hann Kaikkonen | 10:35 | 3. | |||||
2 Rolf Helander | 11:56 | 9. | 22:31 | 4. | |||
3 Hannu Kaikkonen | 11:14 | 3. | 33:45 | 5. | |||
4 Rolf Helander | 11:59 | 9. | 45:44 | 5. | |||
6 | 167 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 46:23 | |||
1 Lauri Hannu | 12:41 | 13. | |||||
2 Määttä Kimmo | 10:01 | 1. | 22:42 | 7. | |||
3 Lauri Hannu | 13:10 | 12. | 35:52 | 8. | |||
4 Määttä Kimmo | 10:31 | 4. | 46:23 | 6. | |||
7 | 170 | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 46:44 | |||
1 Sipola Velu | 11:30 | 6. | |||||
2 Ojala Kai | 11:24 | 8. | 22:54 | 9. | |||
3 Sipola Velu | 11:30 | 5. | 34:24 | 7. | |||
4 Ojala Kai | 12:20 | 11. | 46:44 | 7. | |||
8 | 165 | Navi | FIN | 47:01 | |||
1 Hirvonen Kai | 12:38 | 12. | |||||
2 Ahola Mika | 10:58 | 5. | 23:36 | 10. | |||
3 Hirvonen Kai | 12:51 | 10. | 36:27 | 9. | |||
4 Ahola Mika | 10:34 | 5. | 47:01 | 8. | |||
9 | 171 | Suunta 2000 2 | FIN | 47:13 | |||
1 Hannuksela Jari | 10:07 | 1. | |||||
2 Määttä Anse | 12:34 | 12. | 22:41 | 6. | |||
3 Hannuksela Jari | 11:15 | 4. | 33:56 | 6. | |||
4 Määttä Anse | 13:17 | 13. | 47:13 | 9. | |||
10 | 161 | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 48:12 | |||
1 Koskivirta Eero | 12:07 | 10. | |||||
2 Kotro Petri | 10:37 | 2. | 22:44 | 8. | |||
3 Koskivirta Eero | 15:15 | 14. | 37:59 | 11. | |||
4 Kotro Petri | 10:13 | 2. | 48:12 | 10. | |||
11 | 173 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | FIN | 48:35 | |||
1 Itkonen Raimo | 11:50 | 7. | |||||
2 Autio Matti | 12:28 | 11. | 24:18 | 11. | |||
3 Itkonen Raimo | 12:58 | 11. | 37:16 | 10. | |||
4 Autio Matti | 11:19 | 8. | 48:35 | 11. | |||
12 | 168 | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 52:11 | |||
1 Vilppola Arto | 12:25 | 11. | |||||
2 Sipilä Tapani | 13:22 | 13. | 25:47 | 12. | |||
3 Vilppola Arto | 13:18 | 13. | 39:05 | 13. | |||
4 Sipilä Tapani | 13:06 | 12. | 52:11 | 12. | |||
13 | 162 | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 52:29 | |||
1 Tuomo Marttinen | 11:51 | 8. | |||||
2 Pekka Valkonen | 14:00 | 14. | 25:51 | 13. | |||
3 Tuomo Marttinen | 12:09 | 9. | 38:00 | 12. | |||
4 Pekka Valkonen | 14:29 | 14. | 52:29 | 13. | |||
14 | 177 | Ylä-Savon Rasti | FIN | 53:24 | |||
1 Kivipelto Kalevi | 17:52 | 16. | |||||
2 Saastamoinen Kari | 12:25 | 10. | 30:17 | 14. | |||
3 Kivipelto Kalevi | 11:53 | 8. | 42:10 | 14. | |||
4 Saastamoinen Kari | 11:14 | 7. | 53:24 | 14. | |||
176 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Pöyhönen Hannu | 15:11 | disk | |||||
2 Leppäniemi Jani | 11:53 | ej startad | |||||
3 Pöyhönen Hannu | ej startad | ||||||
4 Leppäniemi Jani | ej startad | ||||||
175 | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Leppäniemi Esa | 14:43 | 14. | |||||
2 Pihlajamaa Martti | bröt | ||||||
3 Leppäniemi Esa | ej startad | ||||||
4 Pihlajamaa Martti | ej startad | ||||||
164 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Gretschel Horst | 15:03 | 15. | |||||
2 Pitkänen Timo | 13:26 | disk | |||||
3 Gretschel Horst | 14:35 | ej startad | |||||
4 Pitkänen Timo | 15:08 | ej startad |
(1,6+1,6+1,6+1,6)
1 | 141 | Epilän Esa | FIN | 38:18 | |||
1 Perkkalainen Johanna | 8:58 | 1. | |||||
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne | 9:44 | 2. | 18:41 | 1. | |||
3 Perkkalainen Johanna | 9:32 | 1. | 28:14 | 1. | |||
4 Pelto-Huikko Anne | 10:05 | 2. | 38:18 | 1. | |||
2 | 148 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 41:05 | |||
1 Tonder Marja | 11:27 | 5. | |||||
2 Juutilainen Virpi | 9:33 | 1. | 20:59 | 3. | |||
3 Tonder Marja | 11:36 | 6. | 32:35 | 3. | |||
4 Juutilainen Virpi | 8:30 | 1. | 41:05 | 2. | |||
3 | 142 | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 42:41 | |||
1 Kihlström Kirsi | 9:54 | 3. | |||||
2 Raatikainen Päivi | 10:31 | 3. | 20:24 | 2. | |||
3 Kihlström Kirsi | 10:23 | 3. | 30:47 | 2. | |||
4 Raatikainen Päivi | 11:54 | 6. | 42:41 | 3. | |||
4 | 144 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 43:49 | |||
1 Gretschel Anu | 9:51 | 2. | |||||
2 Määttä Anne | 12:59 | 6. | 22:49 | 5. | |||
3 Gretschel Anu | 10:09 | 2. | 32:58 | 5. | |||
4 Määttä Anne | 10:51 | 3. | 43:49 | 4. | |||
5 | 147 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 | FIN | 44:40 | |||
1 Pirttilä Lea | 11:14 | 4. | |||||
2 Oikkonen Mirka | 10:39 | 4. | 21:52 | 4. | |||
3 Pirttilä Lea | 10:57 | 4. | 32:49 | 4. | |||
4 Oikkonen Mirka | 11:51 | 5. | 44:40 | 5. | |||
6 | 143 | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 46:45 | |||
1 Kankaanpää Tarja | 11:29 | 6. | |||||
2 Katajamäki Tuija | 12:43 | 5. | 24:11 | 6. | |||
3 Kankaanpää Tarja | 11:24 | 5. | 35:35 | 6. | |||
4 Katajamäki Tuija | 11:10 | 4. | 46:45 | 6. | |||
7 | 146 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 51:24 | |||
1 Väärälä Marita | 11:33 | 7. | |||||
2 Oikarinen Maarit | 14:23 | 7. | 25:55 | 7. | |||
3 Väärälä Marita | 12:39 | 7. | 38:34 | 7. | |||
4 Oikarinen Maarit | 12:49 | 7. | 51:24 | 7. | |||
8 | 145 | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 1:04:21 | |||
1 Jokikokko Tarja | 15:46 | 8. | |||||
2 Keränen Leila | 15:10 | 8. | 30:55 | 8. | |||
3 Jokikokko Tarja | 16:22 | 8. | 47:17 | 8. | |||
4 Keränen Leila | 17:03 | 8. | 1:04:21 | 8. |
(1,8+1,8+1,8+1,8)
1 | 184 | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 42:13 | |||
1 Seppo Ollikainen | 10:40 | 5. | |||||
2 Raimo Hyyryläinen | 11:19 | 5. | 21:59 | 2. | |||
3 Seppo Ollikainen | 10:36 | 4. | 32:35 | 2. | |||
4 Raimo Hyyryläinen | 9:38 | 4. | 42:13 | 1. | |||
2 | 195 | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 42:18 | |||
1 Orpana Risto | 10:38 | 2. | |||||
2 Saarinen Heikki | 11:24 | 6. | 22:02 | 3. | |||
3 Orpana Risto | 10:15 | 1. | 32:17 | 1. | |||
4 Saarinen Heikki | 10:01 | 5. | 42:18 | 2. | |||
3 | 192 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 42:37 | |||
1 Varjonen Antero | 12:22 | 9. | |||||
2 Enroth Ari | 10:18 | 3. | 22:40 | 6. | |||
3 Varjonen Antero | 10:30 | 2. | 33:10 | 4. | |||
4 Enroth Ari | 9:27 | 2. | 42:37 | 3. | |||
4 | 183 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 | FIN | 43:20 | |||
1 Pietikäinen Markku | 11:14 | 7. | |||||
2 Pulkkinen Pekka | 10:59 | 4. | 22:13 | 4. | |||
3 Pietikäinen Markku | 10:49 | 5. | 33:02 | 3. | |||
4 Pulkkinen Pekka | 10:18 | 6. | 43:20 | 4. | |||
5 | 187 | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 43:41 | |||
1 Maajärvi Esa | 10:33 | 1. | |||||
2 Heimala Juha | 9:59 | 1. | 20:32 | 1. | |||
3 Maajärvi Esa | 13:42 | 12. | 34:14 | 5. | |||
4 Heimala Juha | 9:27 | 2. | 43:41 | 5. | |||
6 | 185 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:43 | |||
1 Rökman Raimo | 12:21 | 8. | |||||
2 Jetsonen Juhani | 10:15 | 2. | 22:36 | 5. | |||
3 Rökman Raimo | 11:51 | 9. | 34:27 | 7. | |||
4 Jetsonen Juhani | 9:16 | 1. | 43:43 | 6. | |||
7 | 181 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:25 | |||
1 Vainio Jarmo | 12:46 | 14. | |||||
2 Tiilikainen Teuvo | 11:33 | 7. | 24:19 | 8. | |||
3 Vainio Jarmo | 11:06 | 6. | 35:25 | 8. | |||
4 Tiilikainen Teuvo | 11:00 | 7. | 46:25 | 7. | |||
8 | 190 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 | FIN | 47:34 | |||
1 Koutaniemi Timo | 10:39 | 4. | |||||
2 Keskinarkaus Jouni | 13:11 | 8. | 23:50 | 7. | |||
3 Koutaniemi Timo | 10:31 | 3. | 34:21 | 6. | |||
4 Keskinarkaus Jouni | 13:13 | 12. | 47:34 | 8. | |||
9 | 186 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 50:11 | |||
1 Kotamäki Markku | 10:45 | 6. | |||||
2 Karhunen Juha | 15:45 | 13. | 26:30 | 9. | |||
3 Kotamäki Markku | 11:56 | 10. | 38:26 | 10. | |||
4 Karhunen Juha | 11:45 | 9. | 50:11 | 9. | |||
10 | 182 | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 50:13 | |||
1 Myllärinen Hannu | 12:38 | 11. | |||||
2 Rautio Pekka | 14:08 | 11. | 26:46 | 11. | |||
3 Myllärinen Hannu | 11:43 | 7. | 38:29 | 11. | |||
4 Rautio Pekka | 11:44 | 8. | 50:13 | 10. | |||
11 | 198 | Ylä-Savon Rasti | FIN | 51:20 | |||
1 Halla-Aho Timo | 13:02 | 15. | |||||
2 Aho Veijo | 13:34 | 10. | 26:36 | 10. | |||
3 Halla-Aho Timo | 11:48 | 8. | 38:24 | 9. | |||
4 Aho Veijo | 12:56 | 11. | 51:20 | 11. | |||
12 | 196 | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 51:31 | |||
1 Haapalehto Raimo | 12:33 | 10. | |||||
2 Antikainen Raimo | 14:13 | 12. | 26:46 | 11. | |||
3 Haapalehto Raimo | 12:27 | 11. | 39:13 | 12. | |||
4 Antikainen Raimo | 12:18 | 10. | 51:31 | 12. | |||
13 | 191 | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 54:45 | |||
1 Toppari Pekka | 14:06 | 17. | |||||
2 Köngäs Martti | 13:11 | 8. | 27:17 | 13. | |||
3 Toppari Pekka | 13:43 | 13. | 41:00 | 13. | |||
4 Köngäs Martti | 13:45 | 13. | 54:45 | 13. | |||
197 | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Karstunen Hannu | 12:41 | 12. | |||||
2 Törmälä Samuli | 22:07 | bröt | |||||
3 Karstunen Hannu | 14:10 | ej startad | |||||
4 Törmälä Samuli | ej startad | ||||||
193 | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Hahtola Aulis | 12:44 | 13. | |||||
2 Köykkä Jussi | 18:19 | 14. | 31:03 | 14. | |||
3 Hahtola Aulis | 11:31 | disk | |||||
4 Köykkä Jussi | 13:05 | ej startad | |||||
189 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Kotala Ilkka | 10:38 | 2. | |||||
2 Kotala Markku | 9:57 | disk | |||||
3 Kotala Ilkka | 11:01 | ej startad | |||||
4 Kotala Markku | 9:27 | ej startad | |||||
188 | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Ruokamo Eero | 13:19 | 16. | |||||
2 Hiltunen Erkki | 11:58 | disk | |||||
3 Ruokamo Eero | 11:23 | ej startad | |||||
4 Hiltunen Erkki | 9:36 | ej startad |
(1,4+1,4+1,4+1,4)
1 | 153 | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 42:11 | |||
1 Anttila Sisko | 9:48 | 1. | |||||
2 Liimatainen Raili | 11:13 | 1. | 21:00 | 1. | |||
3 Anttila Sisko | 11:21 | 2. | 32:21 | 1. | |||
4 Liimatainen Raili | 9:50 | 1. | 42:11 | 1. | |||
2 | 155 | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 46:06 | |||
1 Käkelä Maija | 10:41 | 2. | |||||
2 Köngäs Kaarina | 11:56 | 2. | 22:36 | 2. | |||
3 Käkelä Maija | 11:04 | 1. | 33:40 | 2. | |||
4 Köngäs Kaarina | 12:26 | 2. | 46:06 | 2. | |||
3 | 154 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 55:26 | |||
1 Keskinarkaus Raili | 13:43 | 3. | |||||
2 Varis Tuula | 15:52 | 3. | 29:34 | 3. | |||
3 Keskinarkaus Raili | 11:42 | 3. | 41:17 | 3. | |||
4 Varis Tuula | 14:10 | 4. | 55:26 | 3. | |||
4 | 156 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 1:01:56 | |||
1 Lämsä Soili | 19:31 | 5. | |||||
2 Jokela Riitta | 16:21 | 4. | 35:51 | 4. | |||
3 Lämsä Soili | 12:08 | 4. | 48:00 | 4. | |||
4 Jokela Riitta | 13:56 | 3. | 1:01:56 | 4. | |||
5 | 151 | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:53:59 | |||
1 Vauhkonen Marjatta | 18:57 | 4. | |||||
2 Mäkinen Erja | 39:36 | 5. | 58:32 | 5. | |||
3 Vauhkonen Marjatta | 19:27 | 5. | 1:18:00 | 5. | |||
4 Mäkinen Erja | 35:59 | 5. | 1:53:59 | 5. |
(1,6+1,6+1,6+1,6)
1 | 101 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 40:53 | |||
1 Karvinen Antero | 10:21 | 3. | |||||
2 Harvala Asko | 11:02 | 6. | 21:22 | 3. | |||
3 Karvinen Antero | 9:32 | 2. | 30:54 | 1. | |||
4 Harvala Asko | 9:59 | 3. | 40:53 | 1. | |||
2 | 91 | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 40:54 | |||
1 Haapaniemi Niilo | 10:56 | 6. | |||||
2 Hanhela Mauno | 10:20 | 3. | 21:15 | 2. | |||
3 Haapaniemi Niilo | 9:45 | 3. | 31:00 | 2. | |||
4 Hanhela Mauno | 9:54 | 2. | 40:54 | 2. | |||
3 | 96 | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 43:10 | |||
1 Virkkula Unto | 9:17 | 1. | |||||
2 Linna Esko | 13:26 | 17. | 22:42 | 6. | |||
3 Virkkula Unto | 9:27 | 1. | 32:09 | 3. | |||
4 Linna Esko | 11:01 | 6. | 43:10 | 3. | |||
4 | 99 | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 44:54 | |||
1 Alalahti Jaakko | 10:25 | 4. | |||||
2 Toropainen Pauli | 11:57 | 8. | 22:21 | 5. | |||
3 Alalahti Jaakko | 13:12 | 11. | 35:33 | 8. | |||
4 Toropainen Pauli | 9:21 | 1. | 44:54 | 4. | |||
5 | 95 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:09 | |||
1 Karjalainen Seppo | 10:58 | 7. | |||||
2 Kajava Viljo | 12:27 | 11. | 23:24 | 9. | |||
3 Karjalainen Seppo | 10:27 | 4. | 33:51 | 4. | |||
4 Kajava Viljo | 12:18 | 12. | 46:09 | 5. | |||
6 | 106 | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 46:27 | |||
1 Suorajärvi Mauri | 10:59 | 8. | |||||
2 Veijovaara Jorma | 12:44 | 15. | 23:42 | 12. | |||
3 Suorajärvi Mauri | 12:09 | 9. | 35:51 | 9. | |||
4 Veijovaara Jorma | 10:35 | 5. | 46:27 | 6. | |||
7 | 108 | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 46:41 | |||
1 Alakuijala Erkki | 11:07 | 10. | |||||
2 Maronen Arto | 12:12 | 10. | 23:18 | 8. | |||
3 Alakuijala Erkki | 11:57 | 8. | 35:15 | 7. | |||
4 Maronen Arto | 11:26 | 7. | 46:41 | 7. | |||
8 | 98 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 | FIN | 48:26 | |||
1 Oja Reijo | 11:11 | 11. | |||||
2 Oja Jorma | 10:49 | 4. | 21:59 | 4. | |||
3 Oja Reijo | 14:46 | 16. | 36:45 | 10. | |||
4 Oja Jorma | 11:41 | 8. | 48:26 | 8. | |||
9 | 94 | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 48:37 | |||
1 Lind Matti | 11:06 | 9. | |||||
2 Takkinen Esko | 12:35 | 13. | 23:40 | 11. | |||
3 Lind Matti | 10:45 | 5. | 34:25 | 5. | |||
4 Takkinen Esko | 14:12 | 15. | 48:37 | 9. | |||
10 | 105 | Rastiketut | FIN | 48:52 | |||
1 Hakala Eino | 11:30 | 12. | |||||
2 Taipalus Esko | 12:31 | 12. | 24:00 | 14. | |||
3 Hakala Eino | 12:54 | 10. | 36:54 | 12. | |||
4 Taipalus Esko | 11:58 | 10. | 48:52 | 10. | |||
11 | 97 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 | FIN | 48:58 | |||
1 Joensuu Martti | 10:34 | 5. | |||||
2 Koskenkorva Lauri | 12:40 | 14. | 23:13 | 7. | |||
3 Joensuu Martti | 13:45 | 15. | 36:58 | 13. | |||
4 Koskenkorva Lauri | 12:00 | 11. | 48:58 | 11. | |||
11 | 109 | Suunta 2000 2 | FIN | 48:58 | |||
1 Mustonen Lauri | 11:39 | 15. | |||||
2 Saarela Seppo | 12:07 | 9. | 23:45 | 13. | |||
3 Mustonen Lauri | 11:15 | 6. | 35:00 | 6. | |||
4 Saarela Seppo | 13:58 | 14. | 48:58 | 11. | |||
13 | 107 | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 51:24 | |||
1 Ryytty Urho | 12:01 | 16. | |||||
2 Veijalainen Pertti | 11:28 | 7. | 23:28 | 10. | |||
3 Ryytty Urho | 15:01 | 17. | 38:29 | 14. | |||
4 Veijalainen Pertti | 12:55 | 13. | 51:24 | 13. | |||
14 | 103 | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 51:44 | |||
1 Erkki Pietiläinen | 17:49 | 19. | |||||
2 Seppo Mähönen | 10:18 | 2. | 28:07 | 18. | |||
3 Erkki Pietiläinen | 13:13 | 12. | 41:19 | 17. | |||
4 Seppo Mähönen | 10:25 | 4. | 51:44 | 14. | |||
15 | 110 | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 53:04 | |||
1 Tauno Partanen | 15:13 | 18. | |||||
2 Kimmo Kettunen | 12:46 | 16. | 27:59 | 17. | |||
3 Tauno Partanen | 13:20 | 14. | 41:18 | 16. | |||
4 Kimmo Kettunen | 11:45 | 9. | 53:04 | 15. | |||
16 | 93 | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 55:27 | |||
1 Ekström Marcus | 11:33 | 13. | |||||
2 Siltala Raimo | 15:08 | 18. | 26:40 | 16. | |||
3 Ekström Marcus | 13:17 | 13. | 39:57 | 15. | |||
4 Siltala Raimo | 15:30 | 16. | 55:27 | 16. | |||
92 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | ||||
1 Latvasto Erkki | 14:24 | 17. | |||||
2 Kyckling Veli-Matti | 10:51 | 5. | 25:14 | 15. | |||
3 Latvasto Erkki | 11:30 | 7. | 36:45 | 10. | |||
4 Kyckling Veli-Matti | 9:33 | disk | |||||
104 | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Kytöjoki Juhani | 10:18 | 2. | |||||
2 Inkinen Paavo | 9:11 | 1. | 19:28 | 1. | |||
3 Kytöjoki Juhani | 9:05 | disk | |||||
4 Inkinen Paavo | 9:25 | ej startad | |||||
100 | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 2 | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Tapaninaho Kalevi | 11:38 | 14. | |||||
2 Männikkö Kalle | 11:21 | disk | |||||
3 Tapaninaho Kalevi | 11:21 | ej startad | |||||
4 Männikkö Kalle | 11:47 | ej startad |
(1,4+1,4+1,4+1,4)
1 | 221 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:09 | |||
1 Mikkonen Ritva | 11:50 | 1. | |||||
2 Paatero Leena | 14:18 | 1. | 26:08 | 1. | |||
3 Mikkonen Ritva | 14:05 | 1. | 40:13 | 1. | |||
4 Paatero Leena | 12:56 | 1. | 53:09 | 1. | |||
222 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Latvasto Pirkko | 15:40 | 2. | |||||
2 Karvinen Tuulikki | 13:09 | disk | |||||
3 Latvasto Pirkko | 15:36 | ej startad | |||||
4 Karvinen Tuulikki | 14:51 | ej startad |