(2,9+2,9+2,9)
1 | 124 | Rovaniemi | FIN | 1:00:06 | |||
1 Mikko Rahkola | 20:50 | 10. | |||||
2 Anna Haataja | 20:58 | 3. | 41:48 | 4. | |||
3 Olli Ojanaho | 18:18 | 2. | 1:00:06 | 1. | |||
2 | 110 | Mikkeli | FIN | 1:01:20 | |||
1 Ahola Joonas | 18:07 | 1. | |||||
2 Aho Petra | 23:09 | 6. | 41:16 | 2. | |||
3 Ahola Topias | 20:04 | 3. | 1:01:20 | 2. | |||
3 | 120 | Porvoo | FIN | 1:02:18 | |||
1 Casper Linnaila | 20:15 | 6. | |||||
2 My Kippilä | 21:55 | 4. | 42:10 | 5. | |||
3 Emil Lönnström | 20:08 | 4. | 1:02:18 | 3. | |||
4 | 130 | Tampere | FIN | 1:03:31 | |||
1 Jussi Harju | 21:05 | 11. | |||||
2 Johanna Viilo | 24:09 | 9. | 45:14 | 7. | |||
3 Justus Laitinen | 18:17 | 1. | 1:03:31 | 4. | |||
5 | 123 | Raasepori | FIN | 1:04:14 | |||
1 Tuomas Puputti | 20:22 | 8. | |||||
2 Josefina Sundman | 20:50 | 2. | 41:12 | 1. | |||
3 Benjamin Tulonen | 23:02 | 7. | 1:04:14 | 5. | |||
6 | 111 | Mikkeli 2 | FIN | 1:08:48 | |||
1 Syrjäläinen Topi | 20:48 | 9. | |||||
2 Laitinen Alisa | 25:45 | 19. | 46:33 | 10. | |||
3 Sihvonen Anton | 22:15 | 6. | 1:08:48 | 6. | |||
7 | 115 | Oulu | FIN | 1:09:42 | |||
1 Juliaana Näsi | 26:05 | 36. | |||||
2 Samuli Schroderus | 20:03 | 1. | 46:08 | 8. | |||
3 Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 23:34 | 9. | 1:09:42 | 7. | |||
8 | 106 | Lapua | FIN | 1:12:01 | |||
1 Matti Herttua | 20:07 | 4. | |||||
2 Milla Rajala | 27:38 | 24. | 47:45 | 13. | |||
3 Salla Pajula | 24:16 | 10. | 1:12:01 | 8. | |||
9 | 131 | Tampere 2 | FIN | 1:12:39 | |||
1 Vili Mustonen | 22:29 | 21. | |||||
2 Jutta Jussila | 25:35 | 18. | 48:04 | 15. | |||
3 Severi Valkamo | 24:35 | 12. | 1:12:39 | 9. | |||
10 | 82 | Helsinki | FIN | 1:12:50 | |||
1 Anton Salmenkylä | 21:11 | 13. | |||||
2 Annabella Tolonen | 25:05 | 15. | 46:16 | 9. | |||
3 Joona Malmi | 26:34 | 20. | 1:12:50 | 10. | |||
11 | 92 | Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:14:17 | |||
1 Miro Tuomala | 18:26 | 2. | |||||
2 Janika Puikkonen | 22:51 | 5. | 41:17 | 3. | |||
3 Atte Jurvakainen | 33:00 | 37. | 1:14:17 | 11. | |||
12 | 83 | Helsinki 2 | FIN | 1:14:26 | |||
1 Artur Kulagin | 22:04 | 16. | |||||
2 Elsi Pöllänen | 25:52 | 20. | 47:56 | 14. | |||
3 Kasperi Niemi | 26:30 | 19. | 1:14:26 | 12. | |||
13 | 91 | Imatra/Ruokolahti/Järvenpää | FIN | 1:15:10 | |||
1 Aaro Lampinen | 20:12 | 5. | |||||
2 Essi Väisänen | 24:55 | 14. | 45:07 | 6. | |||
3 Mikko Ryytty | 30:03 | 35. | 1:15:10 | 13. | |||
14 | 132 | Tampere 3 | FIN | 1:15:12 | |||
1 Akseli Ketola | 22:45 | 23. | |||||
2 Meikku Rinta-Jouppi | 28:08 | 29. | 50:53 | 23. | |||
3 Jaakko Skog | 24:19 | 11. | 1:15:12 | 14. | |||
15 | 116 | Oulu 2 | FIN | 1:15:30 | |||
1 Jere Pernu | 22:06 | 17. | |||||
2 Aurora Näsi | 25:34 | 17. | 47:40 | 12. | |||
3 Santeri Schroderus | 27:50 | 24. | 1:15:30 | 15. | |||
16 | 141 | Vantaa | FIN | 1:15:34 | |||
1 Aleksi Pietikäinen | 29:10 | 47. | |||||
2 Aleksi Sorsa | 24:16 | 10. | 53:26 | 28. | |||
3 Riikka Haltia | 22:08 | 5. | 1:15:34 | 16. | |||
17 | 99 | Kouvola | FIN | 1:16:17 | |||
1 Joona Tynys | 20:18 | 7. | |||||
2 Noora Hyyrynen | 30:30 | 33. | 50:48 | 22. | |||
3 Sauli Pietikäinen | 25:29 | 15. | 1:16:17 | 17. | |||
18 | 125 | Rovaniemi 2 | FIN | 1:16:21 | |||
1 Ella-Noora Rahkola | 23:11 | 28. | |||||
2 Markku Bergman | 25:29 | 16. | 48:40 | 16. | |||
3 Tuomas Oikarinen | 27:41 | 23. | 1:16:21 | 18. | |||
19 | 96 | Keminmaa-Tornio-Ylitornio | FIN | 1:17:15 | |||
1 Arttu Taulavuori (tornio | 23:57 | 32. | |||||
2 Mauri Holopainen (keminm | 24:43 | 12. | 48:40 | 16. | |||
3 Juho Korpi (ylitornio) | 28:35 | 30. | 1:17:15 | 19. | |||
20 | 118 | Perho | FIN | 1:17:19 | |||
1 Kivelä Joonatan | 26:37 | 40. | |||||
2 Ukskoski Karoliina | 23:19 | 7. | 49:56 | 19. | |||
3 Kalliokoski Jooseppi | 27:23 | 22. | 1:17:19 | 20. | |||
21 | 101 | Kuopio | FIN | 1:17:36 | |||
1 Aleksi Sopo | 18:43 | 3. | |||||
2 Marikki Nygård | 30:58 | 36. | 49:41 | 18. | |||
3 Jaakko Hallikainen | 27:55 | 25. | 1:17:36 | 21. | |||
22 | 94 | Kangasala | FIN | 1:18:56 | |||
1 Siiri Hämäläinen | 23:06 | 27. | |||||
2 Netta Rajamäki | 27:38 | 24. | 50:44 | 20. | |||
3 Tuomas Sainio | 28:12 | 27. | 1:18:56 | 22. | |||
23 | 134 | Tampere 5 | FIN | 1:19:45 | |||
1 Antti Leonsaari | 22:55 | 26. | |||||
2 Nella Laurikkala | 30:22 | 32. | 53:17 | 27. | |||
3 Tuomas Kaunisto | 26:28 | 18. | 1:19:45 | 23. | |||
24 | 136 | Turku | FIN | 1:22:09 | |||
1 Jerkku Laura | 27:45 | 43. | |||||
2 Haapasaari Ilona | 26:12 | 22. | 53:57 | 30. | |||
3 Heinonen Eero | 28:12 | 27. | 1:22:09 | 24. | |||
25 | 129 | Somero | FIN | 1:22:39 | |||
1 Simo Vaittinen | 26:30 | 39. | |||||
2 Sanni Romu | 31:04 | 38. | 57:34 | 35. | |||
3 Mikko Lindberg | 25:05 | 13. | 1:22:39 | 25. | |||
26 | 122 | Pudasjärvi | FIN | 1:24:36 | |||
1 Arttu Jokikokko | 30:30 | 52. | |||||
2 Taneli Härkönen | 30:33 | 34. | 1:01:03 | 38. | |||
3 Aleksi Härkönen | 23:33 | 8. | 1:24:36 | 26. | |||
27 | 119 | Pirkkala | FIN | 1:24:41 | |||
1 Eevert Toivonen | 21:10 | 12. | |||||
2 Salla Saarijärvi | 29:47 | 31. | 50:57 | 24. | |||
3 Sonja Julkunen | 33:44 | 39. | 1:24:41 | 27. | |||
28 | 112 | Mustasaari | FIN | 1:25:24 | |||
1 Caj Snickars | 29:07 | 46. | |||||
2 Hanne Manderbacka | 27:40 | 26. | 56:47 | 33. | |||
3 Johannes Hyvönen | 28:37 | 31. | 1:25:24 | 28. | |||
29 | 104 | Lappeenranta | FIN | 1:25:49 | |||
1 Antti Saikko | 26:17 | 37. | |||||
2 Vilma Juvakka | 31:00 | 37. | 57:17 | 34. | |||
3 Julia Korhonen | 28:32 | 29. | 1:25:49 | 29. | |||
30 | 137 | Tuusula | FIN | 1:26:43 | |||
1 Oskari Jumppanen | 24:44 | 33. | |||||
2 Erika Tonteri | 36:14 | 46. | 1:00:58 | 37. | |||
3 Anni Malinen | 25:45 | 17. | 1:26:43 | 30. | |||
31 | 128 | Seinäjoki | FIN | 1:26:49 | |||
1 Pihla Pasanen | 29:06 | 45. | |||||
2 Timo Punkari | 24:40 | 11. | 53:46 | 29. | |||
3 Joni Hemminki | 33:03 | 38. | 1:26:49 | 31. | |||
32 | 95 | Kangasala 2 | FIN | 1:27:20 | |||
1 Jonna Järvinen | 23:28 | 31. | |||||
2 Emmi Santamäki | 27:29 | 23. | 50:57 | 24. | |||
3 Matti Hakola | 36:23 | 43. | 1:27:20 | 32. | |||
33 | 90 | Ilmajoki | FIN | 1:29:47 | |||
1 Koskela Sanna | 31:26 | 53. | |||||
2 Hietaharju Aku | 31:20 | 39. | 1:02:46 | 42. | |||
3 Katajamäki Tuomas | 27:01 | 21. | 1:29:47 | 33. | |||
34 | 87 | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 1:30:39 | |||
1 Mikja Heikkilä | 32:49 | 54. | |||||
2 Aino Printtinen | 32:09 | 40. | 1:04:58 | 46. | |||
3 Viljo Johansson | 25:41 | 16. | 1:30:39 | 34. | |||
35 | 76 | Alavus | FIN | 1:31:01 | |||
1 Eveliina Nurmi | 26:04 | 35. | |||||
2 Tanja Mäntylä | 26:04 | 21. | 52:08 | 26. | |||
3 Iina Kaitola | 38:53 | 47. | 1:31:01 | 35. | |||
36 | 88 | Ikaalinen | FIN | 1:32:34 | |||
1 Anri Pohjonen | 39:01 | 59. | |||||
2 Maiju Oksanen | 28:07 | 28. | 1:07:08 | 49. | |||
3 Rasmus Niinimäki | 25:26 | 14. | 1:32:34 | 36. | |||
37 | 142 | Kruunupyy | FIN | 1:32:45 | |||
1 Strandvall Alexandra | 22:37 | 22. | |||||
2 Storvall Fanny | 42:07 | 56. | 1:04:44 | 45. | |||
3 Myrskog Ellen | 28:01 | 26. | 1:32:45 | 37. | |||
38 | 79 | Hamina | FIN | 1:34:17 | |||
1 Saana Suutari | 26:41 | 41. | |||||
2 Timi Jaarinen | 36:52 | 49. | 1:03:33 | 43. | |||
3 Hanna Kiri | 30:44 | 36. | 1:34:17 | 38. | |||
39 | 113 | Mäntsälä | FIN | 1:34:30 | |||
1 Pinja Antikainen | 26:59 | 42. | |||||
2 Hilla Antikainen | 32:23 | 41. | 59:22 | 36. | |||
3 Nea Koivunen | 35:08 | 41. | 1:34:30 | 39. | |||
40 | 89 | Ikaalinen 2 | FIN | 1:34:40 | |||
1 Henri Kangasniemi | 22:07 | 18. | |||||
2 Kaisa Hankala | 32:58 | 43. | 55:05 | 32. | |||
3 Juulia Vehkalahti | 39:35 | 49. | 1:34:40 | 40. | |||
41 | 80 | Hamina 2 | FIN | 1:35:01 | |||
1 Reetta Pakkanen | 23:18 | 30. | |||||
2 Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 30:39 | 35. | 53:57 | 30. | |||
3 Ida Toivari | 41:04 | 52. | 1:35:01 | 41. | |||
42 | 109 | Länsi-Turunmaa | FIN | 1:35:45 | |||
1 Ida-Marie Cederberg | 22:46 | 24. | |||||
2 Amy Nymalm | 24:50 | 13. | 47:36 | 11. | |||
3 Pernilla Karlsson | 48:09 | 56. | 1:35:45 | 42. | |||
43 | 114 | Orimattila | FIN | 1:35:53 | |||
1 Roosa Hyvärinen | 25:48 | 34. | |||||
2 Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 41:15 | 55. | 1:07:03 | 48. | |||
3 Terhi Ruponen | 28:50 | 32. | 1:35:53 | 43. | |||
44 | 100 | Kouvola 2 | FIN | 1:36:22 | |||
1 Jani Ollikka | 37:16 | 58. | |||||
2 Alma Pyymäki | 29:40 | 30. | 1:06:56 | 47. | |||
3 Valtteri Pätäri | 29:26 | 34. | 1:36:22 | 44. | |||
45 | 139 | Ulvila | FIN | 1:39:41 | |||
1 Nissinen Ville | 26:19 | 38. | |||||
2 Holmberg Laura | 34:52 | 44. | 1:01:11 | 39. | |||
3 Huhtala Tatu | 38:30 | 46. | 1:39:41 | 45. | |||
46 | 97 | Kokkola | FIN | 1:40:16 | |||
1 Björkgård Jonas | 21:26 | 15. | |||||
2 Rönnqvist Fanny | 39:55 | 53. | 1:01:21 | 40. | |||
3 Furubacka Evelina | 38:55 | 48. | 1:40:16 | 46. | |||
47 | 75 | Alajärvi | FIN | 1:40:39 | |||
1 Joonas Mäkelä | 23:13 | 29. | |||||
2 Sanna-Mari Purola | 39:15 | 50. | 1:02:28 | 41. | |||
3 Katariina Koivisto | 38:11 | 45. | 1:40:39 | 47. | |||
48 | 108 | Luumäki | FIN | 1:43:44 | |||
1 Joonas Huuhko | 39:07 | 60. | |||||
2 Emma Pukki | 35:41 | 45. | 1:14:48 | 55. | |||
3 Janne Ovaska | 28:56 | 33. | 1:43:44 | 48. | |||
49 | 140 | Uusikaarlepyy | FIN | 1:44:15 | |||
1 Walter Granlund | 36:48 | 57. | |||||
2 Victoria Blomqvist | 32:28 | 42. | 1:09:16 | 51. | |||
3 Wilhelm Harald | 34:59 | 40. | 1:44:15 | 49. | |||
50 | 107 | Lapua 2 | FIN | 1:51:20 | |||
1 Matias Hakala | 22:13 | 19. | |||||
2 Anni Peltola | 48:51 | 58. | 1:11:04 | 53. | |||
3 Lotta Ketola | 40:16 | 51. | 1:51:20 | 50. | |||
51 | 138 | Tuusula 2 | FIN | 1:54:36 | |||
1 Katariina Aaltonen | 36:37 | 55. | |||||
2 Freia Gustafsson | 36:42 | 48. | 1:13:19 | 54. | |||
3 Kristoffer Gustafsson | 41:17 | 54. | 1:54:36 | 51. | |||
52 | 135 | Tampere 6 | FIN | 1:57:04 | |||
1 Leevi Pohja | 29:12 | 48. | |||||
2 Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 51:59 | 60. | 1:21:11 | 56. | |||
3 Arttu Valkama | 35:53 | 42. | 1:57:04 | 52. | |||
53 | 86 | Hämeenkyrö | FIN | 1:58:44 | |||
1 Vesa Suonurmi | 29:24 | 50. | |||||
2 Sara Mäkelä | 51:57 | 59. | 1:21:21 | 57. | |||
3 Aleksi Mattila | 37:23 | 44. | 1:58:44 | 53. | |||
54 | 93 | Jyväskylä 2 | FIN | 2:04:27 | |||
1 Teemu Hartman | 47:08 | 65. | |||||
2 Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 36:15 | 47. | 1:23:23 | 59. | |||
3 Otto Hannunen | 41:04 | 52. | 2:04:27 | 54. | |||
55 | 78 | Forssa | FIN | 2:04:38 | |||
1 Akseli Julkunen | 29:15 | 49. | |||||
2 Ida-Maria Piminäinen | 54:06 | 61. | 1:23:21 | 58. | |||
3 Aleks Hiidenhovi | 41:17 | 54. | 2:04:38 | 55. | |||
56 | 98 | Kokkola 2 | FIN | 2:04:52 | |||
1 Laine Valtteri | 41:10 | 62. | |||||
2 Hietala Joonas | 43:27 | 57. | 1:24:37 | 61. | |||
3 Orjala Jenni | 40:15 | 50. | 2:04:52 | 56. | |||
57 | 117 | Oulu (Y) 3 | FIN | 2:12:46 | |||
1 Joni Saarela | 28:56 | 44. | |||||
2 Anna-Kaisa Isolahti | 39:41 | 52. | 1:08:37 | 50. | |||
3 Joni Nissinen | 1:04:09 | 58. | 2:12:46 | 57. | |||
58 | 105 | Lappeenranta 2 | FIN | 2:19:35 | |||
1 Emilia Ahvonen | 45:02 | 64. | |||||
2 Antti Nurmi | 39:22 | 51. | 1:24:24 | 60. | |||
3 Rene Peltonen | 55:11 | 57. | 2:19:35 | 58. | |||
133 | Tampere 4 | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Pyry Mustonen | 41:11 | 63. | |||||
2 Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 23:22 | 8. | 1:04:33 | 44. | |||
3 Jonne Pitkänen | ej startad | ||||||
121 | Porvoo 2 | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Emil Sevelius | 22:48 | 25. | |||||
2 Jesper Lindahl | 27:58 | 27. | 50:46 | 21. | |||
3 Josefine Stenbäck | ej startad | ||||||
103 | Kurikka | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Mikko Männistö | 29:48 | 51. | |||||
2 Jessica Kuntola | 40:40 | 54. | 1:10:28 | 52. | |||
3 Jonni Mukkala | 47:08 | bröt | |||||
85 | Hyvinkää | FIN | disk | ||||
1 Henna Turpiainen | 39:53 | 61. | |||||
2 Laura Hölttä | 1:04:21 | 62. | 1:44:14 | 62. | |||
3 Vinsci Kivinen | 34:24 | disk | |||||
126 | Rovaniemi 3 | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Arvi Hyvönen | 47:39 | 66. | |||||
2 vacant | ej startad | ||||||
3 vacant | ej startad | ||||||
102 | Kuortane | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Jasmi Joensuu | 21:20 | 14. | |||||
2 Fanni Stevander | 32:21 | disk | |||||
3 Pyry Stevander | 49:47 | ej startad | |||||
84 | Helsinki (U) 3 | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Mirabella Tolonen | 22:23 | 20. | |||||
2 Veeti Otsamo | ej startad | ||||||
3 vacant | ej startad | ||||||
81 | Haukipudas | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Saana Backman | 36:40 | 56. | |||||
2 Terhi Romakkaniemi | 54:29 | disk | |||||
3 Milja Jaatinen | 36:28 | ej startad |