1 | 601 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 20:07 | ||
2 | 605 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 21:25 | +1:18 | |
3 | 604 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 23:22 | +3:15 | |
4 | 608 | Arttu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 23:34 | +3:27 | |
5 | 606 | Aki Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 24:47 | +4:40 | |
6 | 602 | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 24:51 | +4:44 | |
7 | 609 | Sampo Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 27:02 | +6:55 | |
8 | 612 | Vili Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 27:15 | +7:08 | |
9 | 615 | Olli Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 27:28 | +7:21 | |
10 | 622 | Tomi Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 27:35 | +7:28 | |
11 | 619 | Markku Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 27:49 | +7:42 | |
12 | 607 | Topi Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 28:29 | +8:22 | |
13 | 603 | Anssi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 28:53 | +8:46 | |
14 | 611 | Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 28:59 | +8:52 | |
15 | 610 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:32 | +9:25 | |
16 | 620 | Aapo Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 30:12 | +10:05 | |
17 | 614 | Anssi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 31:11 | +11:04 | |
18 | 618 | Jere Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 32:10 | +12:03 | |
19 | 623 | Janne Lousio | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 32:16 | +12:09 | |
20 | 638 | Olli Hiitola | Oulaisten Taru | FIN | 32:39 | +12:32 | |
21 | 630 | Heikki Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 32:40 | +12:33 | |
22 | 621 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 33:36 | +13:29 | |
23 | 626 | Severi Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 33:46 | +13:39 | |
629 | Rasmus Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 33:46 | +13:39 | ||
25 | 624 | Aleksi Huuha | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 34:44 | +14:37 | |
26 | 613 | Aleksi Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 34:45 | +14:38 | |
27 | 625 | Harri Räisänen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 35:02 | +14:55 | |
28 | 631 | Riku Vidqvist | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 35:05 | +14:58 | |
29 | 617 | Matti Linna | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 36:51 | +16:44 | |
30 | 627 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 37:04 | +16:57 | |
31 | 632 | Henri Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 37:30 | +17:23 | |
32 | 634 | Johannes Kurula | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 38:33 | +18:26 | |
33 | 616 | Miro Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 39:06 | +18:59 | |
34 | 628 | Joonas Korpela | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 42:04 | +21:57 | |
35 | 633 | Tommi Rantala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 44:16 | +24:09 | |
36 | 635 | Jani Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 54:43 | +34:36 |