1 | 1156 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | 47:52 | |||
2 | 1158 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 48:49 | +57 | ||
3 | 1153 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | 50:00 | +2:08 | ||
4 | 1157 | Leo Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:12 | +2:20 | ||
5 | 1143 | Sami Hämälistö | Turun Metsänkävijät | 50:19 | +2:27 | ||
6 | 1149 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | 50:35 | +2:43 | ||
7 | 1150 | Perttu Sorsa | Delta | 51:35 | +3:43 | ||
8 | 1146 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | 51:38 | +3:46 | ||
9 | 1148 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | 52:03 | +4:11 | ||
10 | 1145 | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 52:27 | +4:35 | ||
11 | 1144 | Andreas Hall | IF Femman | 53:20 | +5:28 | ||
12 | 1155 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | 53:28 | +5:36 | ||
13 | 1147 | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | 54:16 | +6:24 | ||
14 | 1151 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | 54:18 | +6:26 | ||
15 | 1141 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | 54:32 | +6:40 | ||
16 | 1137 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 55:17 | +7:25 | ||
17 | 1123 | Juha Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 55:21 | +7:29 | ||
18 | 1131 | Matti Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 55:52 | +8:00 | ||
19 | 1139 | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 56:19 | +8:27 | ||
20 | 1140 | Mathias Hall | IF Femman | 56:42 | +8:50 | ||
21 | 1124 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 57:08 | +9:16 | ||
22 | 1121 | Eero Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | 57:14 | +9:22 | ||
23 | 1133 | Samuel Heinonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 58:01 | +10:09 | ||
24 | 1129 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | 58:26 | +10:34 | ||
25 | 1125 | Tapio Keskitalo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 58:52 | +11:00 | ||
26 | 1130 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 59:12 | +11:20 | ||
27 | 1136 | Iivo Kriikkula | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 59:28 | +11:36 | ||
28 | 1135 | Timo Ahvenainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 59:32 | +11:40 | ||
29 | 1138 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | 1:00:27 | +12:35 | ||
30 | 1122 | Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK | 1:01:08 | +13:16 | ||
31 | 1127 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 1:02:15 | +14:23 | ||
32 | 1118 | Ville Taussi | Lappeen Riento | 1:02:51 | +14:59 | ||
33 | 1132 | Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | 1:03:06 | +15:14 | ||
34 | 1113 | Oskari Pesola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:00 | +17:08 | ||
35 | 1120 | Tuomo Kivelä | Kangasala SK | 1:05:04 | +17:12 | ||
36 | 1126 | Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:05:14 | +17:22 | ||
37 | 1117 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:37 | +17:45 | ||
38 | 1119 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | 1:06:58 | +19:06 | ||
39 | 1116 | Teemu Katajisto | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:07:38 | +19:46 | ||
40 | 1115 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:08:56 | +21:04 | ||
41 | 1114 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:11:26 | +23:34 | ||
42 | 1110 | Ville Hämäläinen | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:12:19 | +24:27 | ||
43 | 1109 | Antti Erämaja | Koovee | 1:15:06 | +27:14 | ||
44 | 1112 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | 1:17:27 | +29:35 | ||
45 | 1111 | Aki Lahti | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:29:58 | +42:06 | ||
46 | 1107 | Jesse Heckrodt | sageKamloo | 1:35:41 | +47:49 | ||
47 | 1108 | Ville Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | 2:08:32 | +1:20:40 | ||
1128 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
1142 | Aapo Lindberg | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ej startad | ||||
1152 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | ej startad | ||||
1154 | Jörgen Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | ej startad | ||||
1134 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | bröt |