1 | 1263 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 48:42 | |||
2 | 1264 | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 49:13 | +31 | ||
3 | 1265 | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 49:45 | +1:03 | ||
4 | 1259 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 49:58 | +1:16 | ||
5 | 1256 | Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 50:33 | +1:51 | ||
6 | 1260 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | 50:35 | +1:53 | ||
7 | 1213 | Thierry Gueorgiou | Kalevan Rasti | 50:45 | +2:03 | ||
8 | 1255 | Antti Nurmonen | Kalevan Rasti | 50:48 | +2:06 | ||
9 | 1248 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:03 | +2:21 | ||
10 | 1258 | Mikko Patana | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 51:08 | +2:26 | ||
11 | 1251 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 51:44 | +3:02 | ||
1261 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | 51:44 | +3:02 | |||
13 | 1254 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 52:37 | +3:55 | ||
14 | 1224 | Sebastian Wester | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 53:46 | +5:04 | ||
15 | 1257 | Robin Fröberg | Pargas IF | 53:49 | +5:07 | ||
16 | 1250 | Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | 54:14 | +5:32 | ||
17 | 1253 | Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | 54:30 | +5:48 | ||
18 | 1247 | Janne Häkkinen | Pellon Ponsi | 54:42 | +6:00 | ||
19 | 1244 | Jani Nissinen | Hiisirasti | 54:54 | +6:12 | ||
20 | 1233 | Markus Ståhl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 55:03 | +6:21 | ||
21 | 1249 | Lauri Sorsa | Kangasala SK | 55:16 | +6:34 | ||
22 | 1252 | Jarkko Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:23 | +7:41 | ||
23 | 1240 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | OK Orient | 56:29 | +7:47 | ||
24 | 1241 | Evgeny Artemov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 56:45 | +8:03 | ||
25 | 1242 | Harri Pajula | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 57:00 | +8:18 | ||
26 | 1246 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | Rasti-Kurikka | 57:39 | +8:57 | ||
27 | 1236 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | 57:52 | +9:10 | ||
28 | 1225 | Pontus Backlund | Närpes OK | 58:05 | +9:23 | ||
29 | 1237 | Santtu Sainio | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 59:04 | +10:22 | ||
30 | 1245 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 59:24 | +10:42 | ||
31 | 1235 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 59:48 | +11:06 | ||
32 | 1231 | Alexey Zemlyakov | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:00:07 | +11:25 | ||
33 | 1238 | Miikka Huovila | Delta | 1:00:42 | +12:00 | ||
34 | 1239 | Pekka Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:01:10 | +12:28 | ||
35 | 1234 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:01:48 | +13:06 | ||
36 | 1243 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 1:02:28 | +13:46 | ||
37 | 1232 | Marko Kivelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:03:24 | +14:42 | ||
38 | 1227 | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:03:26 | +14:44 | ||
39 | 1229 | Eero Korpi | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:05:02 | +16:20 | ||
40 | 1226 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:06:12 | +17:30 | ||
41 | 1228 | Evgeniy Paladiev | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:07:45 | +19:03 | ||
42 | 1222 | Riku Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | 1:10:30 | +21:48 | ||
43 | 1230 | Tomi Silvonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:10:55 | +22:13 | ||
44 | 1221 | Antti Heinola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:11:16 | +22:34 | ||
45 | 1219 | Benny Forsström | OK Raseborg | 1:14:01 | +25:19 | ||
46 | 1220 | Matti Raitoharju | Rasti-Lukko | 1:14:25 | +25:43 | ||
47 | 1214 | Jaakko Murtomäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:17:03 | +28:21 | ||
48 | 1217 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | MS Parma | 1:19:30 | +30:48 | ||
49 | 1216 | Antti Virtanen | Kosken Kaiku | 1:22:43 | +34:01 | ||
50 | 1215 | Antti Malm | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:23:32 | +34:50 | ||
51 | 1223 | Antti Kaunisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:26:32 | +37:50 | ||
1218 | Tero Väisänen | Lappeen Riento | ej startad | ||||
1262 | Matti Kivelä | Delta | ej startad |