1 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (397) | 1:30:53 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 17:46 | |
2 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (404) | +27 | Topi Raitanen | 18:16 | |
3 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (409) | +7:03 | Miika Koskinen | 21:34 | |
4 | FIN | Delta (392) | +9:31 | Edvard Sundman | 18:54 | |
5 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (411) | +11:56 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 18:31 | |
6 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (429) | +12:18 | Olli Ojanaho | 19:38 | |
7 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti (399) | +12:31 | Samuli Schroderus | 19:41 | |
8 | FIN | Rastikarhut (413) | +16:05 | Hermanni Willman | 22:31 | |
9 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (438) | +17:19 | Olli Malinen | 24:39 | |
10 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (425) | +17:44 | Ari Anttonen | 23:30 | |
11 | FIN | Navi 2 (437) | +19:00 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 21:14 | |
12 | FIN | MS Parma (408) | +22:33 | Akseli Ruohola | 24:55 | |
13 | FIN | Kangasala SK (394) | +23:23 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 21:02 | |
14 | FIN | SK Vuoksi (427) | +24:32 | Henri Similä | 20:54 | |
15 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä (395) | +25:45 | Anton Sulkula | 20:04 | |
16 | FIN | RasTiimi (428) | +25:53 | Lauri Gummerus | 26:28 | |
17 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (405) | +26:22 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 17:06 | |
18 | FIN | IK Falken (431) | +30:06 | Hannes Stubb | 32:19 | |
19 | FIN | IF Femman (400) | +31:00 | Jonas Jern | 23:23 | |
20 | FIN | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (422) | +33:55 | Miika Irtola | 27:26 | |
21 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura (406) | +37:58 | Ville Sundelin | 24:03 | |
22 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (424) | +38:12 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 31:35 | |
23 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (415) | +38:57 | Ismo Voutilainen | 28:14 | |
24 | FIN | Lynx (418) | +39:36 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 21:49 | |
25 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (410) | +50:18 | Tuomas Kaunisto | 36:06 | |
26 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (430) | +53:21 | Anssi Huostila | 25:04 | |
27 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (421) | +56:08 | Joona Lindroth | 24:48 | |
28 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (436) | +56:12 | Benjamin Myllylä | 49:34 | |
29 | FIN | OK77 (414) | +57:58 | Kare Visuri | 33:48 | |
30 | FIN | OK Orient (407) | +59:08 | Emil Lönnström | 19:54 | |
31 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (426) | +1:00:20 | Anttoni Patana | 34:51 | |
32 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 (416) | +1:13:46 | Tuomas Sainio | 39:58 | |
33 | FIN | OK Botnia (420) | +1:23:20 | Jonas Vertanen | 1:01:38 | |
34 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (432) | +1:23:22 | Marko Pietari | 42:01 | |
35 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (434) | +1:23:44 | Tero Kaksonen | 27:55 | |
36 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (435) | +1:26:26 | Mikko Pajukangas | 32:57 | |
37 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (423) | +1:26:31 | Jere Piirainen | 58:01 | |
38 | FIN | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (403) | +1:52:53 | Tommi Rantala | 1:13:50 |