1 | 48 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 32:26 | |||
2 | 3 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 32:27 | +1 | ||
3 | 47 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 32:29 | +3 | ||
4 | 36 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | 32:30 | +4 | ||
5 | 53 | Jörgen Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 32:31 | +5 | ||
6 | 34 | Mikko Patana | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 32:32 | +6 | ||
7 | 43 | Lasse Suonpää | MS Parma | 32:33 | +7 | ||
8 | 20 | Stepan Kodeda | MS Parma | 32:35 | +9 | ||
9 | 6 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | 32:39 | +13 | ||
10 | 13 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:41 | +15 | ||
11 | 40 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | 32:43 | +17 | ||
12 | 32 | Petri Noponen | Delta | 32:44 | +18 | ||
13 | 50 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:50 | +24 | ||
14 | 4 | Anders Bäckström | IF Femman | 32:54 | +28 | ||
5 | Robin Bäckström | IF Femman | 32:54 | +28 | |||
16 | 46 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 32:55 | +29 | ||
17 | 16 | Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka | 35:37 | +3:11 | ||
18 | 19 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | Rasti-Kurikka | 35:39 | +3:13 | ||
19 | 24 | Teemu Lemmetty | Oriveden Ponnistus | 35:40 | +3:14 | ||
20 | 27 | Marko Loukkalahti | Delta | 35:42 | +3:16 | ||
21 | 28 | Vilho Loukkalahti | Delta | 35:43 | +3:17 | ||
22 | 56 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 35:44 | +3:18 | ||
23 | 51 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | 35:46 | +3:20 | ||
24 | 26 | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 36:04 | +3:38 | ||
25 | 22 | Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 36:06 | +3:40 | ||
26 | 58 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | 36:28 | +4:02 | ||
27 | 2 | Antti Alppi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 37:12 | +4:46 | ||
28 | 42 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 37:13 | +4:47 | ||
29 | 14 | Juha Huhtanen | Lapuan Virkiä | 37:15 | +4:49 | ||
30 | 8 | Ville Forsström | OK Raseborg | 37:16 | +4:50 | ||
31 | 17 | Jens Jern | IF Femman | 37:17 | +4:51 | ||
32 | 38 | Pekka Putaja | Suunta-Sepot | 37:19 | +4:53 | ||
33 | 30 | Oskari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:22 | +4:56 | ||
34 | 1 | Niklas Ahti | Espoon Suunta | 37:26 | +5:00 | ||
35 | 44 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | 37:30 | +5:04 | ||
36 | 31 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 37:32 | +5:06 | ||
37 | 45 | Jani Söyring | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 37:35 | +5:09 | ||
38 | 33 | Lauri Nuuttila | Rasti-Kurikka | 38:25 | +5:59 | ||
39 | 29 | Jarno Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 39:06 | +6:40 | ||
40 | 54 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | 41:27 | +9:01 | ||
41 | 7 | Benny Forsström | OK Raseborg | 43:39 | +11:13 | ||
42 | 41 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | 44:57 | +12:31 | ||
43 | 57 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 45:24 | +12:58 | ||
44 | 15 | Asko Hämäläinen | Kankaantaan Kisa | 46:01 | +13:35 | ||
45 | 39 | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | 51:07 | +18:41 | ||
46 | 37 | Mikko Polvi | Koovee | 51:40 | +19:14 | ||
47 | 35 | Andrey Petukhov | RUS | 1:01:24 | +28:58 |