1 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (2) | 25:09 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 25:09 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +27 | Antti Nurmonen | 25:36 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (12) | +31 | Petri Saari | 25:40 | ||
4 | Pellon Ponsi (32) | +33 | Markku Isokoski | 25:42 | ||
5 | Hiisirasti 2 (22) | +36 | Maxim Sychev | 25:45 | ||
6 | Delta (9) | +37 | Perttu Sorsa | 25:46 | ||
7 | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +40 | Kristo Heinmann | 25:49 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (21) | +42 | Vesa Mäkinen | 25:51 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +44 | Teemu Väre | 25:53 | ||
10 | Hiisirasti (11) | +46 | Henrik Väisänen | 25:55 | ||
11 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (18) | +48 | Miika Hernelahti | 25:57 | ||
12 | Anttolan Urheilijat (27) | +49 | Mikko Väisänen | 25:58 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (34) | +50 | Luukas Valtonen | 25:59 | ||
14 | Espoon Suunta (39) | +52 | Anssi Vesanto | 26:01 | ||
15 | OK Orient (23) | +54 | Mikael Fabritius | 26:03 | ||
16 | MS Parma 2 (7) | +55 | Asgeir Mjösund | 26:04 | ||
17 | Lapuan Virkiä (10) | +56 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 26:05 | ||
18 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (75) | +59 | Yuri Agafontsev | 26:08 | ||
19 | MS Parma (5) | +1:00 | Matti Koivisto | 26:09 | ||
20 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (54) | +1:03 | Tuomo Istolahti | 26:12 | ||
21 | Lappeen Riento (29) | +1:04 | Simo Mertanen | 26:13 | ||
22 | Turun Suunnistajat (63) | +1:26 | Mikko Huhtinen | 26:35 | ||
23 | IF Femman (40) | +1:55 | Andreas Hall | 27:04 | ||
24 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (47) | +1:57 | Manu Mutka | 27:06 | ||
25 | Vehkalahden Veikot (24) | +1:59 | Martti Siikaluoma | 27:08 | ||
26 | Turun Metsänkävijät (19) | +2:01 | Esa Huttunen | 27:10 | ||
27 | Delta 2 (31) | +2:02 | Tuomo Laine | 27:11 | ||
28 | OK Orient 2 (44) | +2:04 | Mikko Reitti | 27:13 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +2:05 | Timmo Tammemäe | 27:14 | ||
30 | Hauhon Sisu (71) | +2:13 | Aki Ylitalo | 27:22 | ||
31 | Koovee (13) | +2:17 | Kari Kallio | 27:26 | ||
32 | OK Raseborg 3 (49) | +2:19 | Johan Bäckman | 27:28 | ||
33 | Lynx (4) | +2:20 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 27:29 | ||
34 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36) | +2:22 | Alexei Pavilainen | 27:31 | ||
35 | Paimion Rasti 3 (35) | +2:23 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 27:32 | ||
36 | Lynx 2 (20) | +2:25 | Janne Mänkärlä | 27:34 | ||
37 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +2:27 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 27:36 | ||
38 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (16) | +2:44 | Lasse Kautto | 27:53 | ||
39 | RUS | St.Petersburg O-team (59) | +2:49 | Igor Popov | 27:58 | |
40 | Suunta Jyväskylä (38) | +2:51 | Lauri Pohjola | 28:00 | ||
41 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (66) | +2:52 | Alexander Raykov | 28:01 | ||
42 | IF Femman 2 (53) | +2:55 | Magnus Torrkulla | 28:04 | ||
43 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (76) | +3:02 | Jari Välikorpi | 28:11 | ||
44 | SK Pohjantähti (25) | +3:04 | Jouni Kujala | 28:13 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (14) | +3:05 | Jere Ahonen | 28:14 | ||
46 | IF Brahe (61) | +3:12 | Filip Brunell | 28:21 | ||
47 | Kangasala SK 3 (33) | +3:27 | Oskari Heiskanen | 28:36 | ||
48 | Hiisirasti 4 (52) | +3:31 | Juho Uotila | 28:40 | ||
49 | Koovee 2 (28) | +3:38 | Jouni Heinonen | 28:47 | ||
50 | Paimion Rasti 2 (15) | +3:42 | Tommi Reponen | 28:51 | ||
51 | SK Vuoksi (41) | +3:43 | Tuomas Kotro | 28:52 | ||
52 | Hyvinkään Rasti (30) | +3:48 | Erno Pakkala | 28:57 | ||
53 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (72) | +3:55 | Pekka Huusari | 29:04 | ||
54 | MS Parma 3 (37) | +4:24 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 29:33 | ||
55 | OK Raseborg (45) | +4:26 | Ville Forsström | 29:35 | ||
56 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (8) | +4:29 | Tomi Mattila | 29:38 | ||
57 | Hiisirasti 3 (65) | +4:31 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 29:40 | ||
58 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (70) | +4:34 | Antti Hakala | 29:43 | ||
59 | Delta 3 (73) | +4:38 | Tomi Närvä | 29:47 | ||
60 | Rasti-Kurikka (6) | +4:58 | David Brickhill-Jones | 30:07 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (26) | +5:15 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 30:24 | ||
62 | Koovee 3 (56) | +7:06 | Pyry Huhtanen | 32:15 | ||
63 | Suunta-Sepot (51) | +7:43 | Markus Vainiomäki | 32:52 | ||
64 | Oriveden Ponnistus (60) | +7:45 | Teemu Lemmetty | 32:54 | ||
65 | MS Parma 4 (42) | +8:04 | Jussi Aumo | 33:13 | ||
66 | OK Raseborg 2 (50) | +8:50 | Roy Wickholm | 33:59 | ||
67 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (48) | +9:08 | Taneli Pantsar | 34:17 | ||
68 | Lynx 3 (43) | +11:17 | Aleksi Mattila | 36:26 | ||
69 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (201) | +11:52 | Kalle Manninen | 37:01 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (74) | +11:59 | Mikko Laakso | 37:08 | ||
71 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (62) | +13:32 | Teemu Lojamo | 38:41 | ||
72 | Espoon Akilles (64) | +15:19 | Kalle Poikonen | 40:28 | ||
73 | Kangasala SK 4 (69) | +17:57 | Tero Heikkilä | 43:06 | ||
74 | IF Brahe 2 (46) | +18:50 | Anders Björklund | 43:59 |