2501 | Piibe Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:01:00 |   144541 |
2502 | Eija Ihanainen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 9:02:00 |   130073 |
2503 | Minttu-Maija Repo | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 9:03:00 |   152201 |
2504 | Salla Lähteenmäki | Rasti E4 | FIN | 9:04:00 |   156351 |
2505 | Saara Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:05:00 |   77582 |
2506 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:06:00 |   151461 |
2507 | Venla Tahvanainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:07:00 |   140629 |
2508 | Marja Räsänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 9:08:00 |   123249 |
2509 | Marja-Terttu Repo | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 9:09:00 |   413143 |
2510 | Maire Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 9:10:00 |   51031 |
2511 | Jenni Sabel | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:11:00 |   133841 |
2512 | Johanna Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:12:00 |   153324 |
2513 | Henna Salminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:13:00 |   74593 |
2514 | Anni Toiviainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 9:14:00 |   167211 |
2515 | Maija Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:15:00 |   117216 |
2516 | Ritva Partanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 9:16:00 |   170583 |
2517 | Mervi Pötry | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:17:00 |   75314 |
2518 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 9:18:00 |   180335 |
2519 | Carola Ray | OK77 | FIN | 9:19:00 |   148668 |
2520 | Saara Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:20:00 |   409723 |
2521 | Hanna Laine | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:21:00 |   177279 |
2522 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 9:22:00 |   128832 |
2523 | Johanna Pensas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 9:23:00 |   130227 |
2524 | Dina Alexandersson | Pargas IF | FIN | 9:24:00 |   50095 |
2525 | Charlotta Linnaila | OK Orient | FIN | 9:25:00 |   156105 |
2526 | Katja Rodionova | Rasti-Kurikka | RUS | 9:26:00 |   130354 |
2527 | Hilla Lamminpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:27:00 |   83809 |
2528 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | FIN | 9:28:00 |   141811 |
2529 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:29:00 |   147985 |
2530 | Anu Uhotoinen | Delta | FIN | 9:30:00 |   153514 |
2531 | Anna Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 9:31:00 |   485584 |
2532 | Milka Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 9:32:00 |   59920 |
2533 | Sari Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 9:33:00 |   45688 |
2534 | Maiju Nurmela | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:34:00 |   43335 |
2535 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:35:00 |   142021 |
2536 | Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:36:00 |   167647 |
2537 | Riina Liuha | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 9:37:00 |   155809 |
2538 | Heini Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:38:00 |   159810 |
2539 | Matleena Boström | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:39:00 |   407154 |
2540 | Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:40:00 |   88650 |
2541 | Vroni König-Salmi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:41:00 |   409200 |
2542 | Elisa Kemppainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:42:00 |   170908 |
2543 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:43:00 |   128697 |
2544 | Laura Leijola | Delta | FIN | 9:44:00 |   173815 |
2545 | Outi Sareila | MS Parma | FIN | 9:45:00 |   126500 |
2546 | Jenny Paulin | Delta | FIN | 9:46:00 |   173576 |
2547 | Laura Lammila | MS Parma | FIN | 9:47:00 |   142698 |
2548 | Elli Virta | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:48:00 |   181838 |
2549 | Marika Mikkola | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:49:00 |   408764 |
2550 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 9:50:00 |   180457 |
2551 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 9:51:00 |   412809 |
2552 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:52:00 |   142889 |
2553 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:53:00 |   170400 |