2200 | Simo Siltanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:00:00 |   180869 |
2201 | Arttu Valkama | Koovee | FIN | 9:01:00 |   144837 |
2202 | Miro Seppälä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:02:00 |   177193 |
2203 | Viktor Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:03:00 |   123762 |
2204 | Benjamin Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 9:04:00 |   181263 |
2205 | Otto Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:05:00 |   122694 |
2206 | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 9:06:00 |   177353 |
2207 | Antti Ursin | Lynx | FIN | 9:07:00 |   411556 |
2208 | Lauri Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:08:00 |   117184 |
2209 | Jani Ollikka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:09:00 |   117357 |
2210 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | 9:10:00 |   411774 |
2211 | Mauri Holopainen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 9:11:00 |   157562 |
2212 | Jani Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:12:00 |   175669 |
2213 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:13:00 |   173133 |
2214 | Robert Björnman | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:14:00 |   169289 |
2215 | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:15:00 |   143933 |
2216 | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:16:00 |   159888 |
2217 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:17:00 |   51439 |
2218 | Linus Hansén | OK Botnia | FIN | 9:18:00 |   182718 |
2219 | Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:19:00 |   146166 |
2220 | Antti Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:20:00 |   131621 |
2221 | Eemeli Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:21:00 |   141765 |
2222 | Teo Kettunen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 9:22:00 |   131599 |
2223 | Jere Pernu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:23:00 |   117031 |
2224 | Hannes Holmback | IF Femman | FIN | 9:24:00 |   110496 |
2225 | Ilari Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 9:25:00 |   182800 |
2226 | Jesper Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 9:26:00 |   156176 |
2227 | Anton Sihvonen | Navi | FIN | 9:27:00 |   118144 |
2228 | Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:28:00 |   157093 |
2229 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:29:00 |   412911 |
2230 | Tommi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 9:30:00 |   177301 |
2231 | Taneli Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 9:31:00 |   107214 |
2232 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 9:32:00 |   133784 |
2233 | Olli Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:33:00 |   172829 |
2234 | Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:34:00 |   125140 |
2235 | Panu Ternola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:35:00 |   127804 |
2236 | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:36:00 |   171966 |
2237 | Elmeri Toivanen | Delta | FIN | 9:37:00 |   180097 |
2238 | Tommi Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:38:00 |   143943 |
2239 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:39:00 |   142453 |
2240 | Aleksi Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 9:40:00 |   183695 |
2241 | Tuomas Puputti | Delta | FIN | 9:41:00 |   157565 |
2242 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 9:42:00 |   411092 |
2243 | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:43:00 |   167365 |
2244 | Jaakko Skog | Koovee | FIN | 9:44:00 |   150656 |
2245 | Severi Valkamo | Koovee | FIN | 9:45:00 |   128100 |
2246 | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 9:46:00 |   128932 |
2247 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 9:47:00 |   157974 |
2248 | Vesa Lahtinen | Delta | FIN | 9:48:00 |   161521 |
2249 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:49:00 |   126352 |
2250 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:50:00 |   130168 |
2251 | Konsta Puranen | Koovee | FIN | 9:51:00 |   170655 |
2252 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:52:00 |   122614 |
2253 | Aaro Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 9:53:00 |   180056 |
2254 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:54:00 |   120082 |
2255 | Emil Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 9:55:00 |   133160 |
2256 | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 9:56:00 |   155009 |