1 | 1351 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 21:22 | ||
2 | 1349 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:59 | +37 | |
3 | 1339 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 22:15 | +53 | |
4 | 1348 | Andreas Hall | IF Femman | FIN | 23:06 | +1:44 | |
5 | 1344 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 23:24 | +2:02 | |
6 | 1338 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 23:57 | +2:35 | |
7 | 1336 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 24:10 | +2:48 | |
8 | 1335 | Antti Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 24:32 | +3:10 | |
9 | 1334 | Harri Pajula | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 24:50 | +3:28 | |
10 | 1337 | Severin Howald | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:53 | +3:31 | |
11 | 1340 | Robin Bäckström | IF Femman | FIN | 25:00 | +3:38 | |
12 | 1346 | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 25:05 | +3:43 | |
13 | 1333 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | 25:50 | +4:28 | |
14 | 1328 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 26:14 | +4:52 | |
15 | 1347 | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 26:46 | +5:24 | |
16 | 1332 | Filip Brunell | IF Brahe | FIN | 26:47 | +5:25 | |
17 | 1331 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 26:57 | +5:35 | |
18 | 1325 | Mathias Hall | IF Femman | FIN | 27:17 | +5:55 | |
19 | 1330 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 27:26 | +6:04 | |
20 | 1317 | Alexey Zemlyakov | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:31 | +6:09 | |
21 | 1323 | Joona Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 27:46 | +6:24 | |
22 | 1311 | Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 28:15 | +6:53 | |
23 | 1320 | Petri Laaksonen | SWE | FIN | 28:24 | +7:02 | |
1324 | Simo Turunen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 28:24 | +7:02 | ||
25 | 1350 | Jarkko Huovila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 28:41 | +7:19 | |
26 | 1314 | Markus Kainu | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 29:01 | +7:39 | |
27 | 1322 | Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 29:06 | +7:44 | |
28 | 1342 | Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 29:07 | +7:45 | |
29 | 1309 | Olli Mattila | MS Parma | FIN | 29:45 | +8:23 | |
30 | 1321 | Ilkka Juutilainen | Lynx | FIN | 29:49 | +8:27 | |
31 | 1308 | Marko Heiskanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 29:54 | +8:32 | |
32 | 1345 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 31:20 | +9:58 | |
33 | 1329 | Mikko Kivelä | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 32:28 | +11:06 | |
34 | 1312 | Aleksi Toivola | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 32:46 | +11:24 | |
35 | 1315 | Mikko Simola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 32:57 | +11:35 | |
36 | 1319 | Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 35:08 | +13:46 | |
37 | 1300 | Matêj Kamenický | Lynx | CZE | 35:20 | +13:58 | |
38 | 1306 | Mika Järvenpää | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 35:51 | +14:29 | |
39 | 1310 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 36:07 | +14:45 | |
40 | 1303 | Matti Yliniemi | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 39:13 | +17:51 | |
41 | 1318 | Matti Lindstedt | IF Brahe | FIN | 40:07 | +18:45 | |
42 | 1304 | Jari Väisänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 40:25 | +19:03 | |
1301 | Topi Suomalainen | Navi | FIN | ej startad | |||
1305 | Kimmo Kaario | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | ej startad | |||
1313 | Pekka Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1316 | Matti Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
1327 | Timo Mikkola | Hiisirasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1341 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
1307 | Juho Partanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | disk | |||
1326 | Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | disk | |||
1302 | Janne Hyvönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | bröt | |||
1343 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | FIN | bröt |