1 | 317 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | 16:14 | |||
2 | 306 | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 16:39 | +25 | ||
3 | 296 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 16:45 | +31 | ||
4 | 304 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | 16:46 | +32 | ||
5 | 318 | Jonne Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | 16:51 | +37 | ||
6 | 307 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 16:59 | +45 | ||
7 | 315 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | 17:01 | +47 | ||
313 | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 17:01 | +47 | |||
9 | 310 | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 17:04 | +50 | ||
10 | 289 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 17:08 | +54 | ||
11 | 316 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 17:10 | +56 | ||
12 | 311 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | 17:11 | +57 | ||
13 | 319 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 17:12 | +58 | ||
14 | 295 | Antti Vainio | MS Parma | 17:23 | +1:09 | ||
15 | 270 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 17:24 | +1:10 | ||
16 | 291 | Jörgen Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 17:29 | +1:15 | ||
17 | 293 | Antti Nurmonen | Kalevan Rasti | 17:34 | +1:20 | ||
18 | 299 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | 17:39 | +1:25 | ||
19 | 274 | Johan Bäckman | SWE | 17:46 | +1:32 | ||
20 | 275 | Juha Peltola | MS Parma | 17:48 | +1:34 | ||
21 | 281 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | 17:50 | +1:36 | ||
22 | 266 | Stepan Kodeda | MS Parma | 17:57 | +1:43 | ||
301 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | 17:57 | +1:43 | |||
24 | 308 | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | 17:59 | +1:45 | ||
25 | 279 | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | 18:14 | +2:00 | ||
26 | 272 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | 18:15 | +2:01 | ||
27 | 261 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:17 | +2:03 | ||
28 | 267 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | 18:23 | +2:09 | ||
29 | 287 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | 18:36 | +2:22 | ||
30 | 285 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | 18:40 | +2:26 | ||
314 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 18:40 | +2:26 | |||
32 | 288 | Aapo Summanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 18:43 | +2:29 | ||
33 | 273 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 18:47 | +2:33 | ||
34 | 282 | Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | 18:48 | +2:34 | ||
35 | 303 | Matti Kivelä | Delta | 18:50 | +2:36 | ||
36 | 271 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | 18:52 | +2:38 | ||
37 | 283 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:54 | +2:40 | ||
38 | 286 | Mikko Patana | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 19:17 | +3:03 | ||
39 | 309 | David Brickhill-Jones | Rasti-Kurikka | 19:20 | +3:06 | ||
40 | 265 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | 19:30 | +3:16 | ||
41 | 277 | Hector Haines | Espoon Suunta | 19:35 | +3:21 | ||
42 | 292 | Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | 19:40 | +3:26 | ||
43 | 262 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 19:41 | +3:27 | ||
44 | 269 | Chris Smithard | Espoon Suunta | 19:45 | +3:31 | ||
45 | 290 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | 19:49 | +3:35 | ||
46 | 264 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:00 | +3:46 | ||
47 | 278 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | 20:05 | +3:51 | ||
48 | 268 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:32 | +4:18 | ||
49 | 284 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:24 | +5:10 | ||
50 | 276 | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | 21:47 | +5:33 |