Starttid | 2,9 km |
3,9 km |
4,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirsi Kihlström | Hankasalmen Hanka | 21:20:00 | 36:11 (2) | 47:21 (1) | ||||
Satu Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:35:00 | 36:16 (3) | 47:35 (2) | ||||
Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | 21:26:00 | 38:10 (5) | 49:17 (3) | ||||
Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | 21:38:00 | 38:35 (6) | 51:12 (4) | ||||
Liisa Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | 21:29:00 | 37:38 (4) | 53:00 (5) | ||||
Päivi Raatikainen | Lohimaan Rasti | 21:14:00 | 41:22 (10) | 53:58 (6) | ||||
Päivi Einonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 21:11:00 | 42:01 (11) | 54:01 (7) | ||||
Sirkka Sarkki | Keravan Urheilijat | 21:05:00 | 43:18 (14) | 55:06 (8) | ||||
Outi Montonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 21:50:00 | 39:53 (7) | 55:22 (9) | ||||
Eija Rantoja | Rastiketut | 21:17:00 | 41:02 (8) | 55:23 (10) | ||||
Kirsi Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:47:00 | 46:04 (17) | 57:37 (11) | ||||
Sari Maijala | Epilän Esa | 21:41:00 | 42:38 (12) | 57:41 (12) | ||||
Ann Lindholm | OK77 | 21:44:00 | 45:33 (16) | 58:05 (13) | ||||
Marja Kankaanranta | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:56:00 | 46:04 (17) | 58:20 (14) | ||||
Rita Linko | Espoon Suunta | 21:08:00 | 42:43 (13) | 58:49 (15) | ||||
Arja Vestola | Nastolan Terä | 21:23:00 | 41:19 (9) | 59:11 (16) | ||||
Virpi Juutilainen | SK Vuoksi | 21:32:00 | 35:07 (1) | 59:47 (17) | ||||
Marja Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | 20:26:00 | 47:44 (19) | 1:00:09 (18) | ||||
Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | 20:53:00 | 48:43 (20) | 1:02:51 (19) | ||||
Sari Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 21:02:00 | 51:38 (22) | 1:03:14 (20) | ||||
Erja Mäkinen | Epilän Esa | 20:29:00 | 50:18 (21) | 1:03:48 (21) | ||||
Mirja Humalamäki | Suomussalmen Rasti | 20:23:00 | 51:54 (23) | 1:05:47 (22) | ||||
Maire Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 20:41:00 | 45:03 (15) | 1:05:49 (23) | ||||
Anja Mäkelä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 20:59:00 | 57:14 (25) | 1:08:05 (24) | ||||
Ann-Catherine Henriksson | Pargas IF | 20:50:00 | 1:05:11 (28) | 1:25:19 (28) | ||||
Riikka Tuuppa | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 20:47:00 | 55:40 (24) | |||||
Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 20:17:00 | 58:01 (26) | 1:13:11 (25) | ||||
Heli Heimala | Lappeen Riento | 20:38:00 | 1:00:51 (27) | 1:16:24 (26) | ||||
Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 20:44:00 | 1:08:50 (30) | 1:21:11 (27) | ||||
Tuija Jurvakainen | Rasti-Hyry | 20:35:00 | 1:10:08 (31) | 1:25:29 (29) | ||||
Maj-Lis Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 20:20:00 | 1:06:45 (29) | 1:25:45 (30) | ||||
Marja Streng | Kymin Suunnistajat | 20:32:00 | bröt |