Starttid | 6,1 km |
6,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarkko Huovila | Kalevan Rasti | 21:34:00 | 46:42 (1) | ||||
Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | 21:22:00 | 47:07 (2) | ||||
Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:30:00 | 47:19 (3) | ||||
Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | 21:26:00 | 47:21 (4) | ||||
Tuomo Laine | Delta | 21:08:00 | 48:35 (5) | ||||
Juho Westerlund | Koovee | 21:02:00 | 48:38 (6) | ||||
Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | 21:36:00 | 48:42 (7) | ||||
Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | 21:18:00 | 48:51 (8) | ||||
Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 21:10:00 | 49:06 (9) | ||||
Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 21:20:00 | 49:08 (10) | ||||
Otto Sund | IF Femman | 21:24:00 | 49:17 (11) | ||||
Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | 21:28:00 | 49:17 (11) | ||||
Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | 21:14:00 | 49:49 (13) | ||||
Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | 21:06:00 | 50:32 (14) | ||||
Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:00:00 | 51:01 (15) | ||||
Tero Mamia | Koovee | 21:12:00 | 51:51 (16) | ||||
Juha Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 20:42:00 | 52:11 (17) | ||||
Timo Ahvenainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 20:36:00 | 52:52 (18) | ||||
Kalle Rantala | Kalevan Rasti | 20:56:00 | 52:59 (19) | ||||
Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 20:32:00 | 53:46 (20) | ||||
Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti | 20:52:00 | 54:45 (21) | ||||
Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 20:30:00 | 55:53 (22) | ||||
Jani Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 20:34:00 | 58:39 (23) | ||||
Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | 20:38:00 | 59:25 (24) | ||||
Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 20:26:00 | 1:00:03 (25) | ||||
Mikko Haikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:24:00 | 1:01:48 (26) | ||||
Jarkko Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:04:00 | 1:05:50 (27) | ||||
Teemu Lojamo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 20:20:00 | 1:05:56 (28) | ||||
Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 20:28:00 | 1:06:19 (29) | ||||
Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 20:44:00 | 1:07:17 (30) | ||||
Miikka Huovila | Delta | 20:48:00 | 1:08:56 (31) | ||||
Tommi Lavonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 20:22:00 | 1:12:16 (32) | ||||
Lauri Sorsa | Kangasala SK | 20:46:00 | 1:16:23 (33) | ||||
Timo Mikkonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 20:18:00 | 1:17:19 (34) | ||||
Antti Hurri | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:16:00 | 1:20:54 (35) | ||||
Niila Ahokas | Iitin Pyrintö | 20:40:00 | |||||
Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | 20:50:00 | bröt | ||||
Maxim Sychev | Hiisirasti | 20:54:00 | ej startad | ||||
Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | 20:58:00 | bröt | ||||
Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:16:00 | ej startad | ||||
Jörgen Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 21:32:00 | ej startad |