1 | 4439 | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 46:55 | |||
2 | 4440 | Antti Nurmonen | Kalevan Rasti | 47:35 | +40 | ||
3 | 4434 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | 48:35 | +1:40 | ||
4 | 4438 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 48:56 | +2:01 | ||
5 | 4435 | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | 49:07 | +2:12 | ||
6 | 4437 | Timo Sild | Delta | 49:51 | +2:56 | ||
7 | 4430 | Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 51:28 | +4:33 | ||
8 | 4436 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 53:07 | +6:12 | ||
9 | 4426 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 53:22 | +6:27 | ||
10 | 4429 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 53:23 | +6:28 | ||
11 | 4423 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 53:34 | +6:39 | ||
12 | 4419 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 54:05 | +7:10 | ||
13 | 4431 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 54:15 | +7:20 | ||
14 | 4421 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 54:17 | +7:22 | ||
15 | 4407 | Markus Kainu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 54:33 | +7:38 | ||
4411 | Eetu Summanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 54:33 | +7:38 | |||
17 | 4432 | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 55:06 | +8:11 | ||
18 | 4420 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | 55:11 | +8:16 | ||
19 | 4406 | Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 55:54 | +8:59 | ||
20 | 4413 | Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | 55:58 | +9:03 | ||
21 | 4416 | Santtu Sainio | Kangasala SK | 56:23 | +9:28 | ||
22 | 4412 | Jussi Taussi | Lappeen Riento | 58:15 | +11:20 | ||
23 | 4409 | Saku Ylijoki | Espoon Suunta | 58:37 | +11:42 | ||
24 | 4418 | Filip Brunell | IF Brahe | 59:07 | +12:12 | ||
25 | 4425 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 59:46 | +12:51 | ||
26 | 4427 | Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:00:34 | +13:39 | ||
27 | 4422 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | 1:01:25 | +14:30 | ||
28 | 4408 | André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | 1:01:41 | +14:46 | ||
29 | 4402 | Kleo Ketonen | OK Orient | 1:04:36 | +17:41 | ||
30 | 4405 | Teppo Isokoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:07:01 | +20:06 | ||
31 | 4415 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:07:39 | +20:44 | ||
32 | 4403 | Teppo Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:08:11 | +21:16 | ||
33 | 4404 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:09:19 | +22:24 | ||
34 | 4401 | Antti Nousiainen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:23:08 | +36:13 | ||
4410 | Mikko Simola | SK Pohjantähti | ej startad | ||||
4424 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | ej startad | ||||
4428 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ej startad | ||||
4433 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | ej startad | ||||
4414 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | bröt | ||||
4417 | Mikko Kivelä | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | bröt |