Starttid | 5,2 km |
5,7 km |
5,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | 22:26:00 | 42:20 (1) | 45:36 (1) | ||||
Tapio Tikkanen | Lammin Säkiä | 22:20:00 | 46:07 (2) | 52:12 (2) | ||||
Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:30:00 | 50:02 (5) | 54:08 (3) | ||||
Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | 22:28:00 | 49:56 (4) | 54:14 (4) | ||||
Hannu Kurppa | SK Vuoksi | 21:44:00 | 50:37 (6) | 54:26 (5) | ||||
Keijo Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:38:00 | 50:57 (7) | 54:55 (6) | ||||
Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | 22:16:00 | 52:32 (9) | 55:37 (7) | ||||
Veijo Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:02:00 | 51:40 (8) | 55:40 (8) | ||||
Risto Vairinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 22:00:00 | 48:59 (3) | 56:02 (9) | ||||
Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | 22:08:00 | 52:55 (10) | 56:41 (10) | ||||
Aki Nieminen | Rasti-Nokia | 21:18:00 | 53:41 (11) | 57:49 (11) | ||||
Teuvo Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 22:22:00 | 54:32 (12) | 58:21 (12) | ||||
Ari Heikkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 21:34:00 | 55:16 (14) | 58:57 (13) | ||||
Esa Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | 21:32:00 | 55:09 (13) | 1:01:07 (14) | ||||
Jukka Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | 22:32:00 | 58:22 (16) | 1:03:16 (15) | ||||
Tauno Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 21:52:00 | 57:09 (15) | 1:04:23 (16) | ||||
Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:24:00 | 1:00:40 (17) | 1:04:40 (17) | ||||
Pekka Palttala | Turengin Sarastus | 20:36:00 | 1:01:23 (18) | 1:06:07 (18) | ||||
Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | 21:28:00 | 1:03:03 (20) | 1:06:30 (19) | ||||
Heikki Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 20:56:00 | 1:02:49 (19) | 1:07:04 (20) | ||||
Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 21:54:00 | 1:03:14 (21) | 1:07:29 (21) | ||||
Ulf Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 21:40:00 | 1:04:09 (25) | 1:08:16 (22) | ||||
Jukka Toikkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 20:46:00 | 1:03:41 (23) | 1:08:26 (23) | ||||
Seppo Turpeinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 21:14:00 | 1:03:39 (22) | 1:08:26 (23) | ||||
Risto Airaksinen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 21:48:00 | 1:05:45 (27) | 1:09:45 (25) | ||||
Jari Pellinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:26:00 | 1:05:59 (29) | 1:09:51 (26) | ||||
Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | 22:14:00 | 1:03:46 (24) | 1:10:13 (27) | ||||
Ari Hanttu | Rasti-Nokia | 21:12:00 | 1:06:04 (30) | 1:10:17 (28) | ||||
Seppo Kinkki | Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat | 20:26:00 | 1:04:19 (26) | 1:10:26 (29) | ||||
Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 22:04:00 | 1:05:57 (28) | 1:10:39 (30) | ||||
Juha Niemistö | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 20:52:00 | 1:06:53 (31) | 1:11:27 (31) | ||||
Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 21:50:00 | 1:07:18 (32) | 1:11:34 (32) | ||||
Hannu Aasla | Koovee | 21:22:00 | 1:08:27 (33) | 1:12:27 (33) | ||||
Ilkka Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:10:00 | 1:08:51 (34) | |||||
Timo Aalto | Turengin Sarastus | 20:28:00 | 1:09:58 (35) | 1:14:42 (34) | ||||
Peter Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | 21:02:00 | 1:11:17 (36) | 1:15:39 (35) | ||||
Ossi Laapas | Joutsenon Kullervo | 21:56:00 | 1:12:00 (37) | 1:16:03 (36) | ||||
Staffan Pettersson | Lynx | 20:32:00 | 1:12:11 (38) | 1:17:22 (37) | ||||
Henry Nyberg | OK Orient | 21:46:00 | 1:13:09 (40) | 1:18:18 (38) | ||||
Markku Vesisenaho | Sievin Sisu | 20:30:00 | 1:13:28 (41) | 1:18:45 (39) | ||||
Jussi Nuoranne | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 20:54:00 | 1:14:18 (42) | 1:19:09 (40) | ||||
Kari Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | 20:38:00 | 1:12:24 (39) | 1:19:13 (41) | ||||
Timo Tommila | Rastikarhut | 20:44:00 | 1:19:42 (42) | |||||
Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | 21:16:00 | 1:15:26 (44) | 1:20:09 (43) | ||||
Oleg Popov | Pihkaniskat | 20:20:00 | 1:17:51 (47) | 1:22:18 (44) | ||||
Martti Pihlajamaa | Vetelin Urheilijat | 20:34:00 | 1:16:34 (46) | 1:22:45 (45) | ||||
Hemmo Ahokoivu | SK Pohjantähti | 21:00:00 | 1:16:29 (45) | 1:23:31 (46) | ||||
Jari Vainikka | Raisu Lumous | 21:20:00 | 1:15:03 (43) | 1:24:21 (47) | ||||
Timo Ahlroth | Turengin Sarastus | 20:18:00 | 1:19:57 (48) | 1:24:50 (48) | ||||
Jouko Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:40:00 | 1:23:48 (49) | 1:32:41 (49) | ||||
Markus Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | 20:24:00 | 1:26:30 (52) | 1:32:46 (50) | ||||
Jan-Eric Nyström | Akilles OK | 20:50:00 | 1:24:51 (50) | 1:32:55 (51) | ||||
Timo Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 20:58:00 | 1:25:08 (51) | 1:33:34 (52) | ||||
Tapani Varamäki | OK77 | 21:08:00 | 1:27:32 (53) | 1:39:11 (53) | ||||
Heikki Lepistö | Oriveden Ponnistus | 20:16:00 | ej startad | |||||
Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 20:22:00 | ej startad | |||||
Jorma Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | 20:42:00 | ej startad | |||||
Kai Mäkisara | Pihkaniskat | 20:48:00 | bröt | |||||
Leif Nyman | IF Femman | 21:04:00 | ej startad | |||||
Ismo Tuononen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 21:06:00 | ej startad | |||||
Simo-Pekka Vennelä | Rastivarsat | 21:10:00 | disk | |||||
Heikki Korppi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 21:24:00 | ej startad | |||||
Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | 21:36:00 | bröt | |||||
Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:42:00 | bröt | |||||
Anssi Juutilainen | SK Vuoksi | 21:58:00 | ej startad | |||||
Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | 22:06:00 | ej startad | |||||
Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:12:00 | ej startad | |||||
Harri Niinistö | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:18:00 | bröt | |||||
Pekka Fincke | Vehkalahden Veikot | 22:30:00 | ej startad |