Starttid | 9,1 km |
18,6 km |
19,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Josefine Engström | Alfta Ösa OK | SWE | 12:26:00 | 27:56 (1) | 58:06 (1) | |||
Liisa Anttila | Koovee | FIN | 11:38:00 | 28:26 (3) | 59:24 (2) | |||
Milka Leppäsalmi | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 12:20:00 | 29:15 (6) | 59:54 (3) | |||
Salla Koskela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:12:00 | 28:21 (2) | 59:59 (4) | |||
Sonja Mörsky | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 12:14:00 | 29:03 (5) | 1:00:28 (5) | |||
Mervi Pesu | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:18:00 | 29:00 (4) | 1:01:58 (6) | |||
Eeva-Liisa Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 11:00:00 | 30:14 (8) | 1:02:19 (7) | |||
Marika Hara | Koovee | FIN | 12:08:00 | 30:40 (11) | 1:04:01 (8) | |||
Marjut Turunen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:16:00 | 31:25 (15) | 1:04:09 (9) | |||
Laura Kempas | Epilän Esa | FIN | 11:40:00 | 30:00 (7) | 1:04:16 (10) | |||
Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:56:00 | 30:34 (10) | 1:04:49 (11) | |||
Anna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:10:00 | 31:06 (13) | 1:05:04 (12) | |||
Anni Toiviainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:02:00 | 31:49 (18) | 1:05:31 (13) | |||
Pernilla Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 12:06:00 | 30:43 (12) | 1:06:02 (14) | |||
Kaisa Laitinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:44:00 | 31:51 (19) | 1:06:06 (15) | |||
Mira Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:04:00 | 31:35 (16) | 1:06:09 (16) | |||
Tiia Tallila | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:58:00 | 30:26 (9) | 1:07:07 (17) | |||
Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:52:00 | 31:08 (14) | 1:07:38 (18) | |||
Johanna Niittymäki | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:54 (20) | 1:07:47 (19) | |||
Kirsi Kiiskinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:54:00 | 31:43 (17) | 1:07:51 (20) | |||
Riikka Suomalainen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:50:00 | 32:31 (21) | 1:07:52 (21) | |||
Maarit Korpi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:12:00 | 33:42 (27) | 1:08:19 (22) | |||
Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:34:00 | 33:36 (25) | 1:09:05 (23) | |||
Mari Koivunen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 11:48:00 | 33:15 (24) | 1:10:04 (24) | |||
Heli Urpalainen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 11:46:00 | 33:39 (26) | 1:10:11 (25) | |||
Heini Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:14:00 | 32:57 (22) | 1:10:40 (26) | |||
Säde Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:30:00 | 35:16 (30) | 1:13:12 (27) | |||
Marja Rantanen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 11:26:00 | 36:50 (32) | 1:13:42 (28) | |||
Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | FIN | 11:06:00 | 34:58 (29) | 1:13:48 (29) | |||
Venla Tahvanainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:36:00 | 33:13 (23) | 1:14:02 (30) | |||
Antonia Haga | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:32:00 | 35:33 (31) | 1:14:26 (31) | |||
Sari Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 11:08:00 | 34:13 (28) | 1:16:02 (32) | |||
Milla Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 11:24:00 | 37:04 (33) | 1:17:49 (33) | |||
Emma Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:04:00 | 37:25 (34) | 1:19:33 (34) | |||
Johanna Pensas | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:02:00 | 39:23 (36) | 1:22:02 (35) | |||
Ritva Partanen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 11:28:00 | 39:06 (35) | 1:24:48 (36) | |||
Iisa Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 11:22:00 | 41:56 (38) | 1:27:01 (37) | |||
Marja Rauhalammi | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 41:33 (37) | 1:28:27 (38) | |||
Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:10:00 | disk | ||||
Mari Schutskoff | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:16:00 | ej startad | ||||
Annina Koskinen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 11:18:00 | ej startad | ||||
Leena Rauhamäki | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 11:42:00 | ej startad |