1 | 2058 | Topias Ahola | Navi | FIN | 16:37 | ||
2 | 2057 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 17:31 | +54 | |
3 | 2056 | Topi Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 18:30 | +1:53 | |
4 | 2034 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:24 | +3:47 | |
5 | 2052 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 20:25 | +3:48 | |
6 | 2048 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 20:38 | +4:01 | |
7 | 2054 | Miro Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 20:40 | +4:03 | |
8 | 2049 | Atso Salopelto | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 20:49 | +4:12 | |
9 | 2053 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 20:57 | +4:20 | |
10 | 2045 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 21:00 | +4:23 | |
11 | 2033 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 21:04 | +4:27 | |
12 | 2043 | Hermanni Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 21:08 | +4:31 | |
13 | 2051 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 21:23 | +4:46 | |
14 | 2042 | Sampo Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 21:45 | +5:08 | |
15 | 2041 | Valtteri Rantala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 22:05 | +5:28 | |
16 | 2035 | Jarkko Koivumäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 22:22 | +5:45 | |
17 | 2032 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 22:28 | +5:51 | |
18 | 2037 | Mikko Lindberg | Someron Esa | FIN | 23:05 | +6:28 | |
19 | 2038 | Casper Linnaila | OK Orient | FIN | 23:19 | +6:42 | |
20 | 2047 | Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:22 | +6:45 | |
21 | 2050 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 23:23 | +6:46 | |
22 | 2046 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 23:26 | +6:49 | |
23 | 2015 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 23:35 | +6:58 | |
24 | 2030 | Joona Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 23:40 | +7:03 | |
25 | 2027 | Mikael Niemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 23:43 | +7:06 | |
2044 | Anssi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 23:43 | +7:06 | ||
27 | 2028 | Dennis Rehn | OK Raseborg | FIN | 23:48 | +7:11 | |
28 | 2055 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:01 | +7:24 | |
29 | 2029 | Mikko Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 24:07 | +7:30 | |
30 | 2023 | Tuomo Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 24:08 | +7:31 | |
31 | 2019 | Christoffer Hindsberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 24:17 | +7:40 | |
32 | 2024 | Tomi Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 24:33 | +7:56 | |
33 | 2025 | Kare Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 24:49 | +8:12 | |
34 | 2011 | Rasmus Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 24:58 | +8:21 | |
35 | 2036 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:03 | +8:26 | |
36 | 2039 | Linus Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 25:11 | +8:34 | |
37 | 2026 | Markku Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 25:25 | +8:48 | |
38 | 2014 | Niklas Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 25:27 | +8:50 | |
39 | 2040 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | RasTiimi | FIN | 25:34 | +8:57 | |
40 | 2006 | Timi Jaarinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 26:03 | +9:26 | |
41 | 2016 | Atte Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 27:15 | +10:38 | |
42 | 2017 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 27:16 | +10:39 | |
43 | 2031 | Vili Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 28:16 | +11:39 | |
44 | 2004 | Sauli Pietikäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:17 | +11:40 | |
45 | 2022 | Joona Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:22 | +11:45 | |
46 | 2009 | Tommi Rantala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 28:30 | +11:53 | |
47 | 2018 | Oula Järvensivu | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 28:31 | +11:54 | |
48 | 2020 | Tuomas Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 28:39 | +12:02 | |
49 | 2012 | Samuli Ervasti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 28:57 | +12:20 | |
50 | 2005 | Arne Sågfors | OK Botnia | FIN | 29:06 | +12:29 | |
51 | 2013 | Valtteri Alanko | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 29:43 | +13:06 | |
52 | 2008 | Juho Larjanne | Rastivarsat | FIN | 29:45 | +13:08 | |
53 | 2002 | Joni Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 30:07 | +13:30 | |
54 | 2010 | Hermanni Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 30:12 | +13:35 | |
55 | 2021 | Rickard Svedberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 30:41 | +14:04 | |
56 | 2001 | Joona Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:53 | +15:16 | |
57 | 2003 | Pyry Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:05 | +21:28 | |
58 | 2007 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 38:53 | +22:16 |