1 | 1047 | Thierry Gueorgiou | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 51:25 | ||
2 | 1092 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 51:36 | +11 | |
3 | 1078 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 53:23 | +1:58 | |
4 | 1089 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 53:39 | +2:14 | |
5 | 1085 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 54:11 | +2:46 | |
6 | 1090 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 54:51 | +3:26 | |
7 | 1088 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 55:47 | +4:22 | |
8 | 1086 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 56:23 | +4:58 | |
9 | 1084 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 56:36 | +5:11 | |
10 | 1071 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 56:57 | +5:32 | |
11 | 1082 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 56:59 | +5:34 | |
12 | 1075 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 57:32 | +6:07 | |
13 | 1083 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 57:39 | +6:14 | |
14 | 1091 | Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 58:57 | +7:32 | |
15 | 1081 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 59:16 | +7:51 | |
16 | 1080 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 59:19 | +7:54 | |
17 | 1079 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:27 | +8:02 | |
18 | 1074 | Jarkko Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:00:15 | +8:50 | |
19 | 1077 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 1:01:19 | +9:54 | |
20 | 1069 | Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:02:26 | +11:01 | |
21 | 1067 | Lauri Sorsa | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:02:40 | +11:15 | |
22 | 1062 | Mikael Kauppi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:04:12 | +12:47 | |
23 | 1064 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 1:04:16 | +12:51 | |
24 | 1066 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:05:46 | +14:21 | |
25 | 1059 | Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:06:18 | +14:53 | |
26 | 1073 | Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:06:59 | +15:34 | |
27 | 1061 | Jani Söyring | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:26 | +16:01 | |
28 | 1072 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:07:37 | +16:12 | |
29 | 1060 | Kimmo Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:08:11 | +16:46 | |
30 | 1063 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | 1:08:40 | +17:15 | |
31 | 1057 | Mikko Viitamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:08:41 | +17:16 | |
32 | 1070 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:08:45 | +17:20 | |
33 | 1051 | Miikka Ketonen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 1:10:31 | +19:06 | |
34 | 1065 | Antti Hakala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:11:10 | +19:45 | |
35 | 1058 | André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | FRA | 1:11:39 | +20:14 | |
36 | 1056 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:12:23 | +20:58 | |
37 | 1054 | Jarmo Tonder | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:15:04 | +23:39 | |
38 | 1053 | Arto Holappa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 1:18:04 | +26:39 | |
39 | 1052 | Ville Hämäläinen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:53 | +28:28 | |
40 | 1055 | Eero Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:20:36 | +29:11 | |
41 | 1048 | Ville Väkeväinen | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 1:34:47 | +43:22 | |
42 | 1049 | Tarmo Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:47:13 | +55:48 | |
1050 | Janne Runtti | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1068 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | ej startad | |||
1076 | Filip Brunell | IF Brahe | FIN | ej startad | |||
1087 | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | FIN | ej startad |