1 | 919 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 43:41 | ||
2 | 910 | Emil Sevelius | OK Orient | FIN | 44:01 | +20 | |
3 | 909 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 47:06 | +3:25 | |
4 | 915 | Konsta Puranen | Koovee | FIN | 47:33 | +3:52 | |
5 | 921 | Tommi Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 47:57 | +4:16 | |
6 | 913 | Aaro Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 50:16 | +6:35 | |
7 | 916 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 50:27 | +6:46 | |
8 | 911 | Ilari Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 50:33 | +6:52 | |
9 | 906 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 50:35 | +6:54 | |
10 | 920 | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 51:00 | +7:19 | |
11 | 903 | Jani Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 52:22 | +8:41 | |
12 | 907 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 55:15 | +11:34 | |
13 | 914 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 56:36 | +12:55 | |
14 | 908 | Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 57:16 | +13:35 | |
15 | 896 | Petteri Hakala | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:00:47 | +17:06 | |
16 | 900 | Henry Varis | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:01:23 | +17:42 | |
17 | 899 | Mikko Kemppi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:01:29 | +17:48 | |
18 | 912 | Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:02:10 | +18:29 | |
19 | 901 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:02:52 | +19:11 | |
20 | 895 | Tuukka Mäkinen | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 1:03:41 | +20:00 | |
21 | 889 | Teo Kettunen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:04:27 | +20:46 | |
22 | 898 | Linus Westerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:05:09 | +21:28 | |
23 | 893 | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:05:30 | +21:49 | |
24 | 905 | Miikka Korhonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:06:16 | +22:35 | |
25 | 894 | Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 1:06:40 | +22:59 | |
26 | 902 | Teemu Lehtoranta | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 1:11:45 | +28:04 | |
27 | 904 | Erik Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:12:18 | +28:37 | |
28 | 892 | Eemeli Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:19:53 | +36:12 | |
29 | 891 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:27:37 | +43:56 | |
890 | Hannes Stubb | IK Falken | FIN | ej startad | |||
897 | Eemeli Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | ej startad | |||
917 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
922 | Tommi Härkönen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
918 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | bröt |