Starttid | 4,1 km |
6,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 22:15:00 | 30:31 (1) | |||
Tuomo Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:29:00 | 32:19 (2) | |||
Severi Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:45:00 | 33:57 (3) | |||
Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 22:27:00 | 34:21 (4) | |||
Matti Vainionpää | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 22:25:00 | 34:28 (5) | |||
Esa Kurki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 21:31:00 | 34:53 (6) | |||
Tomi Kurhinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 23:25:00 | 34:53 (6) | |||
Petri Kotro | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:13:00 | 35:16 (8) | |||
Petri Laaksonen | Sweden | FIN | 22:35:00 | 35:35 (9) | |||
Mika Mannervesi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 23:03:00 | 35:37 (10) | |||
Sami Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 21:59:00 | 35:41 (11) | |||
Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:49:00 | 35:43 (12) | |||
Jyrki Jäppinen | OK77 | FIN | 22:31:00 | 35:47 (13) | |||
Antti Granqvist | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 22:37:00 | 36:03 (14) | |||
Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 22:13:00 | 36:10 (15) | |||
Mika Numminen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 22:43:00 | 36:17 (16) | |||
Jarmo Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 22:21:00 | 36:31 (17) | |||
Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:23:00 | 36:32 (18) | |||
Esa Kuoppala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 23:01:00 | 36:38 (19) | |||
Pekka Sorjonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:43:00 | 36:41 (20) | |||
Ari Palo | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 21:41:00 | 36:43 (21) | |||
Vesa Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 23:07:00 | 37:20 (22) | |||
Markus Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:09:00 | 37:36 (23) | |||
Panu Hyvönen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 20:37:00 | 37:38 (24) | |||
Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 23:19:00 | 37:38 (24) | |||
Heikki Jokinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 23:11:00 | 37:45 (26) | |||
Jari Jaakkola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 22:09:00 | 37:51 (27) | |||
Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 23:17:00 | 38:10 (28) | |||
Jussi Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 22:33:00 | 39:10 (29) | |||
Jörgen Nyman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 22:05:00 | 39:35 (30) | |||
Marko Virta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:01:00 | 39:50 (31) | |||
Markku Nieminen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 21:01:00 | 40:10 (32) | |||
Timo Äijälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:19:00 | 40:11 (33) | |||
Pasi Ylä-Oijala | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 22:17:00 | 40:19 (34) | |||
Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 22:51:00 | 40:50 (35) | |||
Janne Autero | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 21:51:00 | 40:51 (36) | |||
Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:53:00 | 41:02 (37) | |||
Jyrki Tuokko | Rastivarsat | FIN | 20:39:00 | 41:11 (38) | |||
Pekka Nurminen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:03:00 | 41:34 (39) | |||
Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 23:21:00 | 41:51 (40) | |||
Timo Nurmela | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 22:07:00 | 42:14 (41) | |||
Panu Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:53:00 | 42:30 (42) | |||
Tapio Kujala | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 21:27:00 | 42:32 (43) | |||
Jouni Vidqvist | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 22:55:00 | 42:34 (44) | |||
Tomas Ray | OK77 | FIN | 21:55:00 | 43:11 (45) | |||
Teemu Hauhia | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 22:47:00 | 43:13 (46) | |||
Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 22:41:00 | 43:50 (47) | |||
Seppo Konttajärvi | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 21:39:00 | 44:04 (48) | |||
Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 23:15:00 | 44:22 (49) | |||
Juha Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 21:33:00 | 44:28 (50) | |||
Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:23:00 | 44:36 (51) | |||
Patric Östergård | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 20:55:00 | 44:56 (52) | |||
Jukka Suominen | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 22:45:00 | 45:16 (53) | |||
Eero Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:03:00 | 45:35 (54) | |||
Mika Ternola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 20:35:00 | 46:10 (55) | |||
Martti Kaksonen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 20:47:00 | 46:10 (55) | |||
Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 22:57:00 | 46:51 (57) | |||
Pekka Jokinen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 20:33:00 | 47:04 (58) | |||
Tero Taubert | Koovee | FIN | 21:25:00 | 47:05 (59) | |||
Matti Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 20:31:00 | 47:23 (60) | |||
Jarmo Aho | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 22:39:00 | 47:57 (61) | |||
Kimmo Köyvönen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 21:21:00 | 48:30 (62) | |||
Juha Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 20:15:00 | 48:41 (63) | |||
Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 22:11:00 | 48:41 (63) | |||
Tuomo Pulli | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 20:27:00 | 49:00 (65) | |||
Mika Pihala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 20:23:00 | 49:02 (66) | |||
Petri Alvoittu | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 20:43:00 | 49:43 (67) | |||
Timo Pietikänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 21:19:00 | 50:20 (68) | |||
Pasi Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 21:05:00 | 50:34 (69) | |||
Kristian Forsman | IF Brahe | FIN | 21:11:00 | 50:54 (70) | |||
Ari Kauhanen | OK77 | FIN | 21:49:00 | 51:01 (71) | |||
Anders Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 21:09:00 | 52:46 (72) | |||
Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 20:17:00 | 53:02 (73) | |||
Jussi Karjalainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 20:25:00 | 53:26 (74) | |||
Timo Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 20:57:00 | 53:28 (75) | |||
Pauli Savela | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:35:00 | 53:52 (76) | |||
Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 22:59:00 | 54:09 (77) | |||
Pertti Sorri | Rastihaukat | FIN | 21:15:00 | 55:06 (78) | |||
Jari Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:29:00 | 55:44 (79) | |||
Ari Kuusholma | Hiisirasti | FIN | 20:53:00 | 56:14 (80) | |||
Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:37:00 | 58:08 (81) | |||
Kimmo Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 20:59:00 | 58:12 (82) | |||
Jukka Toivonen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 20:51:00 | 59:58 (83) | |||
Jyrki Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:47:00 | 1:02:25 (84) | |||
Markku Ijas | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 20:41:00 | 1:04:35 (85) | |||
Petri Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 21:29:00 | 1:08:46 (86) | |||
Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 20:21:00 | 1:14:20 (87) | |||
Jyrki Piirainen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 21:17:00 | 1:17:59 (88) | |||
Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 21:45:00 | 1:20:16 (89) |