2025 | Mikko Drocan | Skinnarilan Vapaavaltion Maajou | 13:00:00 |   2025 | |
2033 | Juha-Matti Halonen | Gastrocnemius Ferreus | 13:00:00 |   2033 | |
2042 | Janne Hietala | Salomon Finland | 13:00:00 |   2042 | |
2047 | Tommi Hytönen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   2047 | |
2050 | Ville Immonen | 13:00:00 |   2050 | ||
2075 | Jarno Laaksonen | Friskis&Svettis | 13:00:00 |   2075 | |
2089 | Jukka Majander | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   2089 | |
2094 | Ari Mattila | 13:00:00 |   2094 | ||
2099 | Petteri Muukkonen | Sjundeå IF | 13:00:00 |   2099 | |
2100 | Mikko Mäkelä | First Training Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   2100 | |
2108 | Martti Näsäkkälä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   2108 | |
2112 | Johannes Ollikainen | 13:00:00 |   2112 | ||
2113 | Olli Pakkanen | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 13:00:00 |   2113 | |
2115 | Jukka Pasanen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13:00:00 |   2115 | |
2116 | Markku Pehkonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   2116 | |
2119 | Mikko Pihlajavesi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   2119 | |
2122 | Toni Piispa | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   2122 | |
2127 | Harri Rajamäki | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   2127 | |
2130 | Pena Rekiranta | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   2130 | |
2136 | Markus Roukala | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 13:00:00 |   2136 | |
2143 | Kari Salo | B-12 powerwalking group | 13:00:00 |   2143 | |
2147 | Mika Savolainen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   2147 | |
2152 | Jani Strömsholm | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   2152 | |
2160 | Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | 13:00:00 |   2160 | |
2183 | Ossi Väisänen | 13:00:00 |   2183 | ||
2215 | Aki Arhola | Kove Road Runners | 13:00:00 |   2215 | |
2221 | Tuomas Martikainen | 13:00:00 |   2221 | ||
2226 | Petteri Räisänen | 13:00:00 |   2226 | ||
2275 | Erwin Borremans | Hypy | 13:00:00 |   189 | |
2278 | Ossi Hakulinen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   763 | |
2280 | Arttu Heikkilä | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   764 | |
2285 | Jasse Huhtamaa | 13:00:00 |   313 | ||
2287 | Juha Jumisko | Endurance | 13:00:00 |   884 | |
2288 | Konsta Kajan | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   130 | |
2290 | Janne Karlsson | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   350 | |
2295 | Lauri Laukkanen | 13:00:00 |   327 | ||
2296 | Antti Lehikoinen | Kenttöurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   88 | |
2297 | Antti Leinonen | 13:00:00 |   36 | ||
2306 | Sami Mäki-Petäys | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   66 | |
2316 | Jukka Salo | KU-58 | 13:00:00 |   397 | |
2317 | Olli Salo | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   860 | |
2318 | Timo Saloranta | B12 - Powerwalking Group | 13:00:00 |   45 | |
2325 | Mikko Toikkanen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   285 | |
2326 | Timo Toiviainen | GammelDansk-yhdistys | 13:00:00 |   47 | |
3002 | Jarkko Järvenpää | Squeezy Team | 13:00:00 |   75 | |
3004 | Pihla Hokkanen | Savonlinnan Riento | 13:00:00 | ||
3007 | Kalle Rytkönen | Pakilan Visa | 13:00:00 |   89 | |
3016 | Mikko Järvinen | Runners club | 13:00:00 |   164 | |
3021 | Mikko Lappalainen | Kerava | 13:00:00 |   184 | |
3023 | Tomi Halme | FMR | 13:00:00 |   174 | |
3030 | Matias Korpela | Raahen Vesa | 13:00:00 |   206 | |
3032 | Topi Hasu | Ok Trian | 13:00:00 |   193 | |
3036 | Simeon Rissanen | Vantaan Salamat | 13:00:00 |   235 | |
3039 | Mikko Karttunen | Triathlon Vantaa ry | 13:00:00 |   262 | |
3040 | Matti Rousku | 13:00:00 |   266 | ||
3041 | Jukka Hyttinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   269 | |
3044 | Juha Löppönen | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 |   298 | |
3049 | Kai Reiman | Road Runners Joensuu | 13:00:00 |   342 | |
3050 | Olli Pohja | 13:00:00 |   370 | ||
3051 | Juha Huttunen | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   373 | |
3053 | Sulo Savolainen | Hki | 13:00:00 |   377 | |
3054 | Ville Pakkanen | Kouvola | 13:00:00 |   359 | |
3059 | Mikko Hartman | Sporttiklubi | 13:00:00 |   396 | |
3060 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 13:00:00 |   399 | |
3061 | Sami Kallela | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   449 | |
3062 | Jari Pekonen | Hamarin Elo | 13:00:00 |   406 | |
3063 | Akseli Hepo-Oja | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   444 | |
3067 | Jarkko Hamberg | Lahden Ahkera | 13:00:00 |   752 | |
3075 | Antti Perälä | Turku | 13:00:00 |   761 | |
3076 | Henri Ansio | Finnish Maraton Runners | 13:00:00 |   762 | |
3092 | Ville Heikkilä | Lammin Säkiä | 13:00:00 |   785 | |
3093 | Janne Peltonen | Tuusula | 13:00:00 |   786 | |
3100 | Tomi Sisso | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   793 | |
3103 | Antti Iso-Metsälä | Anjalan Liitto | 13:00:00 |   798 | |
3104 | Christian Ellinger | ABB | 13:00:00 |   799 | |
3112 | Miikka Hakala | HKI | 13:00:00 |   880 | |
3113 | Hannu Granberg | Runners High | 13:00:00 |   863 | |
3117 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 13:00:00 |   867 | |
3120 | Scott Johnson | 13:00:00 |   871 | ||
3129 | Jari Nylander | Helsingin Tarmo | 13:00:00 |   755 | |
3132 | Timo Vesterinen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   891 | |
3169 | Benson Warira | Run2gether | 13:00:00 |   772 | |
3174 | Kim Krouglov | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13:00:00 |   777 | |
3184 | Hannu Rytkönen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   881 |