Starttid | 2,1 km |
3,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sanni Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:10:00 | 15:34 (1) | |||
Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:12:00 | 16:11 (2) | |||
Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:14:00 | 17:25 (3) | |||
Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:04:00 | 17:27 (4) | |||
Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:10:00 | 18:41 (5) | |||
Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 11:50:00 | 18:49 (6) | |||
Ira Kiero | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:34:00 | 19:47 (7) | |||
Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:28:00 | 19:58 (8) | |||
Veera Haavisto | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 12:42:00 | 20:23 (9) | |||
Jenni Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 11:58:00 | 20:26 (10) | |||
Anna Jasu | Rasti 88 | FIN | 13:02:00 | 20:36 (11) | |||
Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:44 (12) | |||
Anu Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:18:00 | 20:46 (13) | |||
Taika Kangas | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:24:00 | 21:07 (14) | |||
Marika Aho | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 13:20:00 | 21:26 (15) | |||
Inkalilja Pirinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:38:00 | 21:49 (16) | |||
Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:32:00 | 21:50 (17) | |||
Saara Saalo | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:46:00 | 21:51 (18) | |||
Sara Peltonen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:18:00 | 21:51 (18) | |||
Roosa Laine | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:36:00 | 22:01 (20) | |||
Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:24:00 | 22:05 (21) | |||
Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:26:00 | 22:31 (22) | |||
Jenna Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 13:06:00 | 22:49 (23) | |||
Julia Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 12:22:00 | 22:54 (24) | |||
Eveliina Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:20:00 | 22:57 (25) | |||
Paju Kilpeläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:52:00 | 23:08 (26) | |||
Greta Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:06:00 | 23:22 (27) | |||
Anni Nykänen | Navi | FIN | 13:30:00 | 23:49 (28) | |||
Daria Ryzheva | Russia | RUS | 12:58:00 | 24:42 (29) | |||
Aino Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:16:00 | 24:44 (30) | |||
Mariia Pronina | Russia | RUS | 11:54:00 | 24:59 (31) | |||
Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:36:00 | 25:06 (32) | |||
Ida Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:52:00 | 25:50 (33) | |||
Aino-Maria Linna | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 11:56:00 | 25:59 (34) | |||
Essi Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:40:00 | 26:40 (35) | |||
Oona Kuosmanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:28:00 | 27:32 (36) | |||
Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:08:00 | 27:38 (37) | |||
Aleksandra Lebedenko | Russia | RUS | 12:26:00 | 28:08 (38) | |||
Reetta Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:32:00 | 28:24 (39) | |||
Anna Kopra | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:14:00 | 29:01 (40) | |||
Tanja Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:12:00 | 29:56 (41) | |||
Elisa Mattila | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 13:22:00 | 30:29 (42) | |||
Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 12:50:00 | 33:02 (43) | |||
Elli Ahola | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:48:00 | 40:04 (44) |