Starttid | 0,5 km |
2,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ella Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:48:00 | 3:44 (1) | |||
Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:09:00 | 3:44 (1) | |||
Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:06:00 | 3:47 (3) | |||
Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:02:00 | 3:55 (4) | |||
Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 14:00:00 | 4:00 (5) | |||
Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 14:03:00 | 4:02 (6) | |||
Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:32:00 | 4:04 (7) | |||
Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 14:06:00 | 4:05 (8) | |||
Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:35:00 | 4:06 (9) | |||
Saara Korhonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 13:35:00 | 4:06 (9) | |||
Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:41:00 | 4:06 (9) | |||
Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:52:00 | 4:08 (12) | |||
Veera Stenius | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 12:33:00 | 4:09 (13) | |||
Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:01:00 | 4:10 (14) | |||
Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 12:42:00 | 4:12 (15) | |||
Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:50:00 | 4:12 (15) | |||
Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 12:54:00 | 4:12 (15) | |||
Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:44:00 | 4:13 (18) | |||
Sara Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 13:13:00 | 4:14 (19) | |||
Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 13:23:00 | 4:17 (20) | |||
Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:34:00 | 4:17 (20) | |||
Salla Voutilainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 14:05:00 | 4:17 (20) | |||
Sara Anttila | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:49:00 | 4:18 (23) | |||
Jutta Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:00:00 | 4:18 (23) | |||
Iina Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 13:20:00 | 4:18 (23) | |||
Aino Varkoi | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 13:30:00 | 4:18 (23) | |||
Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:36:00 | 4:19 (27) | |||
Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 13:07:00 | 4:21 (28) | |||
Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 13:47:00 | 4:22 (29) | |||
Cecilia Sjövall | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:47:00 | 4:25 (30) | |||
Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:24:00 | 4:26 (31) | |||
Viivi Varjus | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:45:00 | 4:27 (32) | |||
Roosa Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 13:10:00 | 4:27 (32) | |||
Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:37:00 | 4:28 (34) | |||
Venla Riipinen | Navi | FIN | 12:38:00 | 4:28 (34) | |||
Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:51:00 | 4:29 (36) | |||
Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:53:00 | 4:30 (37) | |||
Laura Kotila | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:08:00 | 4:31 (38) | |||
Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:32:00 | 4:33 (39) | |||
Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:43:00 | 4:34 (40) | |||
Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:55:00 | 4:35 (41) | |||
Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:59:00 | 4:35 (41) | |||
Heidi Plit | Lynx | FIN | 12:36:00 | 4:36 (43) | |||
Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:05:00 | 4:36 (43) | |||
Hanna-Mari Saalo | SK Uusi | FIN | 13:21:00 | 4:36 (43) | |||
Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:27:00 | 4:36 (43) | |||
Annika Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:19:00 | 4:37 (47) | |||
Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:44:00 | 4:37 (47) | |||
Annu Pylkkänen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 13:04:00 | 4:42 (49) | |||
Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 13:29:00 | 4:42 (49) | |||
Kiia Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 13:50:00 | 4:43 (51) | |||
Moona Harju | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:57:00 | 4:45 (52) | |||
Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:46:00 | 4:45 (52) | |||
Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:58:00 | 4:46 (54) | |||
Janika Liitiäinen | OK Orient | FIN | 13:12:00 | 4:47 (55) | |||
Miina Rautakorpi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:07:00 | 4:51 (56) | |||
Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 12:40:00 | 4:55 (57) | |||
Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:03:00 | 4:55 (57) | |||
Roosa Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:11:00 | 4:55 (57) | |||
Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:42:00 | 4:56 (60) | |||
Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:53:00 | 4:57 (61) | |||
Anniina Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:37:00 | 5:07 (62) | |||
Venla Kääriä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:54:00 | 5:08 (63) | |||
Johanna Juntunen | Iin Yritys | FIN | 13:01:00 | 5:11 (64) | |||
Jenny Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:59:00 | 5:12 (65) | |||
Helmi Koli | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 13:57:00 | 5:12 (65) | |||
Tiina Paavola | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 12:41:00 | 5:13 (67) | |||
Ella Liinamaa | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:28:00 | 5:15 (68) | |||
Emmi Oksanen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 13:17:00 | 5:16 (69) | |||
Sofia Kallio | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:52:00 | 5:17 (70) | |||
Emma-Noora Jaakola | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 13:22:00 | 5:19 (71) | |||
Suvi Hietaharju | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 13:25:00 | 5:23 (72) | |||
Oona Huhtela | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:31:00 | 5:24 (73) | |||
Antonia Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 13:40:00 | 5:31 (74) | |||
Iida Heijari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:04:00 | 5:33 (75) | |||
Fanni Kallio | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 13:55:00 | 5:38 (76) | |||
Essi Vilhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:31:00 | 5:42 (77) | |||
Katariina Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 13:43:00 | 5:43 (78) | |||
Heli Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:02:00 | 6:02 (79) | |||
Milla Lagerroos | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:16:00 | 6:14 (80) | |||
Noora Hakala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:49:00 | 6:15 (81) | |||
Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:56:00 | 6:17 (82) | |||
Sonja Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:38:00 | 6:21 (83) | |||
Johanna Kauppinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:46:00 | 6:58 (84) | |||
Elina Nissinen | Navi | FIN | 12:34:00 | 7:04 (85) | |||
Loviisa Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 12:39:00 | 7:11 (86) |