Starttid | 1,6 km |
3,8 km |
4,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 11:34:00 | 12:40 (1) | 33:29 (1) | |||
Hanne Manderbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:30:00 | 42:00 (5) | ||||
Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:32:00 | 48:58 (13) | ||||
Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:20:00 | 15:57 (17) | 50:24 (15) | |||
Heidi Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:36:00 | 54:14 (19) | ||||
Sannimaari Paavola | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:28:00 | 56:45 (21) | ||||
Heini Tarvainen | Navi | FIN | 13:18:00 | 15:56 (16) | ||||
Outi Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 13:08:00 | 16:13 (19) | 43:24 (6) | |||
Marikki Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:10:00 | 18:20 (36) | 45:16 (8) | |||
Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:14:00 | 17:59 (31) | 49:56 (14) | |||
Ella-Noora Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:06:00 | 14:51 (5) | ||||
Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:04:00 | 17:07 (26) | 45:01 (7) | |||
Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:00:00 | 16:31 (22) | ||||
Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 13:02:00 | 16:50 (25) | ||||
Varpu Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:58:00 | 18:11 (34) | 47:12 (9) | |||
Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:54:00 | 17:11 (27) | 48:46 (12) | |||
Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:52:00 | 18:16 (35) | 53:55 (18) | |||
Aurora Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:48:00 | 15:10 (7) | ||||
Laura Holmberg | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:50:00 | 15:19 (9) | ||||
Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:46:00 | 16:32 (23) | 47:42 (10) | |||
Camilla Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:44:00 | 17:30 (29) | 50:57 (17) | |||
Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:42:00 | 14:04 (2) | ||||
Essi Väisänen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:28:00 | 14:09 (3) | 37:07 (2) | |||
Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:06:00 | 15:09 (6) | 39:20 (3) | |||
Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 12:36:00 | 18:20 (36) | 48:12 (11) | |||
Kristiina Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:12:00 | 19:11 (41) | ||||
OIga Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:40:00 | 19:39 (43) | ||||
Pihla Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:34:00 | 19:51 (44) | 55:50 (20) | |||
Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:32:00 | 15:39 (14) | ||||
Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:26:00 | 15:53 (15) | ||||
Salla Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:24:00 | 18:07 (32) | ||||
Milja Jaatinen | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:22:00 | 18:53 (39) | ||||
Sanni Romu | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:20:00 | 21:01 (46) | ||||
Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:16:00 | 29:17 (49) | 1:07:48 (25) | |||
Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:10:00 | 16:21 (20) | ||||
Iida Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:14:00 | 16:35 (24) | ||||
Tuulia Kivistö | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:50:00 | 17:23 (28) | 50:45 (16) | |||
Fanny Rönnqvist | OK Botnia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:39 (30) | 57:07 (22) | |||
Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:04:00 | 18:09 (33) | ||||
Minttu Paunu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:58:00 | 19:21 (42) | 1:05:07 (23) | |||
Sonja Mellberg | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:54:00 | 15:16 (8) | 1:07:30 (24) | |||
Venla-Lyydia Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:08:00 | 20:39 (45) | ||||
Sonja Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:52:00 | 21:39 (47) | ||||
Jemina Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:48:00 | 23:39 (48) | 1:08:51 (26) | |||
von Katja Schoultz | OK77 | FIN | 11:36:00 | 14:47 (4) | ||||
Ellen Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 11:26:00 | 15:26 (10) | 39:54 (4) | |||
Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 11:24:00 | 15:35 (11) | ||||
Petra Aho | Navi | FIN | 11:32:00 | 15:36 (12) | ||||
Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 15:37 (13) | ||||
Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:46:00 | 16:04 (18) | ||||
Karoliina Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:42:00 | 16:25 (21) | ||||
Inna Antikainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:30:00 | 18:38 (38) | ||||
Saina Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:44:00 | 19:00 (40) |