1 | 3776 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:34 | ||
2 | 3792 | Sirkku Paavola | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 47:38 | +1:04 | |
3 | 3780 | Minna Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:05 | +1:31 | |
4 | 3789 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:37 | +2:03 | |
5 | 3777 | Ulla Mellin | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 49:41 | +3:07 | |
6 | 3772 | Anita Lampela | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 49:56 | +3:22 | |
7 | 3759 | Mervi Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:06 | +6:32 | |
8 | 3758 | Eija Hauhia | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 53:22 | +6:48 | |
9 | 3769 | Marjut Kyllönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 54:06 | +7:32 | |
10 | 3799 | Virpi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 54:11 | +7:37 | |
11 | 3762 | Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:56 | +8:22 | |
12 | 3783 | Tuula Rajander | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:06 | +8:32 | |
13 | 3770 | Maria Käki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:16 | +8:42 | |
14 | 3766 | Virpi Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 55:48 | +9:14 | |
15 | 3760 | Auli Hirvonen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 56:57 | +10:23 | |
16 | 3774 | Johanna Liinamaa | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 58:59 | +12:25 | |
17 | 3778 | Susanna Miettinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 59:22 | +12:48 | |
18 | 3775 | Anne Malin | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:01:10 | +14:36 | |
19 | 3755 | Sirpa Annala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:17 | +14:43 | |
20 | 3787 | Johanna Salminen | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 1:02:54 | +16:20 | |
21 | 3786 | Taina Sairio | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:03:43 | +17:09 | |
22 | 3782 | Heljä Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:57 | +17:23 | |
23 | 3779 | Aino Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:04:06 | +17:32 | |
24 | 3757 | Soile Hakanpää | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:04:13 | +17:39 | |
25 | 3765 | Leena Kantanen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:00 | +18:26 | |
26 | 3790 | Tarja Tuovinen | Lapin Sudet | FIN | 1:07:30 | +20:56 | |
27 | 3764 | Kerttu Kanerva | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 1:07:55 | +21:21 | |
28 | 3788 | Tarja Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:07:56 | +21:22 | |
29 | 3756 | Susanne Back | IK Falken | FIN | 1:08:00 | +21:26 | |
30 | 3781 | Tuula Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 1:08:03 | +21:29 | |
31 | 3761 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:11:34 | +25:00 | |
32 | 3773 | Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:12:46 | +26:12 | |
33 | 3771 | Merja Lahdenperä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:15:13 | +28:39 | |
34 | 3768 | Marjut Kujansuu | MS Parma | FIN | 1:20:43 | +34:09 | |
35 | 3753 | Birgit Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:25:55 | +39:21 | |
36 | 3784 | Hanna Rouhiainen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 1:34:40 | +48:06 |