Starttid | 4,6 km |
7,0 km |
8,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:04:00 | 41:36 (3) | 56:57 (1) | |||
Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:58:00 | 39:35 (1) | 57:33 (2) | |||
Eetu Savolainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 10:44:00 | 39:36 (2) | 59:40 (3) | |||
Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:18:00 | 42:52 (4) | 1:00:26 (4) | |||
Eero Saleva | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:00:00 | 45:42 (6) | 1:01:00 (5) | |||
Konsta Vanhanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:42:00 | 43:47 (5) | 1:03:26 (6) | |||
Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:18:00 | 47:19 (10) | 1:06:06 (7) | |||
Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:16:00 | 47:18 (8) | 1:07:57 (8) | |||
Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:48:00 | 47:18 (8) | 1:09:01 (9) | |||
Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:08:00 | 46:44 (7) | 1:09:14 (10) | |||
Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:32:00 | 47:28 (11) | 1:10:17 (11) | |||
Aapo Lönnroth | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:24:00 | 50:21 (13) | 1:13:11 (12) | |||
Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 11:02:00 | 49:06 (12) | 1:14:29 (13) | |||
Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:02:00 | 51:15 (15) | 1:15:01 (14) | |||
Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:28:00 | 50:31 (14) | 1:15:43 (15) | |||
Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:56:00 | 54:08 (17) | 1:15:44 (16) | |||
Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:26:00 | 53:14 (16) | 1:17:11 (17) | |||
Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:22:00 | 55:58 (19) | 1:19:36 (18) | |||
Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 10:38:00 | 58:15 (22) | 1:21:09 (19) | |||
Juho Saari | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:34:00 | 55:33 (18) | 1:25:13 (20) | |||
Matti Linna | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 11:10:00 | 56:18 (20) | 1:25:15 (21) | |||
Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:08:00 | 58:25 (23) | 1:31:21 (22) | |||
Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:01:03 (24) | 1:31:37 (23) | |||
Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:36:00 | 1:02:30 (25) | 1:31:57 (24) | |||
Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:16:00 | 1:02:40 (26) | 1:33:50 (25) | |||
Olli Hiitola | Oulaisten Taru | FIN | 10:04:00 | 57:42 (21) | 1:36:34 (26) | |||
Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:20:00 | 1:10:51 (27) | 1:40:25 (27) | |||
Olli Malinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:40:00 | 1:11:16 (28) | 1:46:34 (28) | |||
Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:12:00 | 1:18:43 (29) | 1:52:30 (29) |