1 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:00:00 |   194295 |
2 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:01:22 |   189971 |
3 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:04:24 |   188584 |
4 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:04:33 |   409500 |
5 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 11:05:37 |   201850 |
6 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:07:07 |   201255 |
7 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:07:12 |   159109 |
8 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:11:16 |   173383 |
9 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 11:12:56 |   152119 |
10 | Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:15:19 |   183101 |
11 | Lauri Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:15:25 |   178156 |
12 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:15:37 |   188607 |
13 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 11:16:55 |   185194 |
14 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:19:13 |   186468 |
15 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:19:30 |   169466 |
16 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:20:35 |   41621 |
17 | Teemu Köngäs | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 11:22:22 |   93110 |
18 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:22:56 |   196619 |
19 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:23:05 |   169059 |
20 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:24:46 |   480682 |
21 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:25:17 |   157585 |
22 | Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:28:58 |   200108 |
23 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:30:00 |   413297 |
24 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:31:00 |   202063 |
25 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:32:00 |   182725 |
26 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:33:00 |   183046 |
27 | Ville Repo | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:34:00 |   199964 |
28 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:35:00 |   131850 |
29 | Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:36:00 |   91968 |
30 | Arto Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 11:37:00 |   158788 |
31 | Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:38:00 |   199968 |
32 | Denis Grishman | Rasti-Kurikka | RUS | 11:39:00 |   159883 |
33 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 11:40:00 |   195224 |
34 | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:41:00 |   200150 |
35 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:42:00 |   197460 |
36 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:43:00 |   205952 |
37 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:44:00 |   198122 |
38 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:45:00 |   109876 |
39 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:46:00 |   413120 |
40 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:47:00 |   154120 |
41 | Jari Hannuksela | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:48:00 |   51078 |
42 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:49:00 |   185243 |
43 | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:50:00 |   190735 |
44 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 11:51:00 |   196265 |
45 | Heikki Silvasti | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 11:52:00 |   183160 |
46 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 11:53:00 |   193600 |
47 | Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 11:54:00 |   188564 |
48 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:55:00 |   154579 |
49 | Anton Kupriiets | Ukraina | UKR | 11:56:00 | |
50 | Ville Keskisaari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:57:00 |   83438 |
51 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:58:00 |   203993 |
52 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:59:00 |   203048 |
53 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   205625 |
54 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:01:00 |   179789 |
55 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 12:02:00 |   188499 |
56 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:03:00 |   158774 |
57 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:04:00 |   197686 |
58 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:05:00 |   157623 |
59 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:06:00 |   204113 |
60 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:07:00 |   56760 |
61 | Uleg Kolosov | Ukraina | UKR | 12:08:00 | |
62 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:09:00 |   49608 |
63 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:10:00 |   179995 |
64 | Lauri Valkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:11:00 |   205727 |
65 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:12:00 |   183010 |