1991 | Olli Rantanen | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:19:00 |   190778 |
1990 | Simo Pöyhönen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:21:00 |   53749 |
1985 | Markku Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | FIN | 12:23:00 |   41806 |
1965 | Tero Halonen | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 12:25:00 |   88480 |
1963 | Sami Grönholm | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:27:00 |   43606 |
1964 | Aleksis Hahn | Solf IK | FIN | 12:29:00 |   155108 |
1993 | Teemu Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:33:00 |   181593 |
1996 | Hannu Savolainen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:35:00 |   135108 |
1999 | Timo Tanttinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:37:00 |   161494 |
1961 | Sebastian Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 12:39:00 |   159769 |
2000 | Tuukka Tuomela | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:41:00 |   159472 |
1962 | Marko Bonden | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:43:00 |   143228 |
2004 | Toni Karsikas | Raision Kuula | FIN | 12:45:00 |   52899 |
1986 | Juhani Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 12:47:00 |   142707 |
1988 | Eero-Antti Lonka | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:51:00 |   408193 |
1971 | Janne Hänninen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:53:00 |   409177 |
2011 | Mika Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:57:00 |   207031 |
2003 | Matti Vaaja | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:59:00 |   179792 |
1997 | Janne Snellman | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:03:00 |   183641 |
2005 | Andrey Shestakov | Russia | RUS | 13:05:00 |   48826 |
1972 | Mats Höglund | IK Falken | FIN | 13:07:00 |   191697 |
2012 | Janne Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:09:00 |   182696 |
1976 | Aki Kankkunen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 13:13:00 |   126515 |
1983 | Tatu Kuusisto | MS Parma | FIN | 13:15:00 |   117647 |
1994 | Kalle Rosenblad | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:17:00 |   201932 |
2002 | Juha Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 13:19:00 |   117886 |
1973 | Jani Jauhiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 13:21:00 |   41512 |
1998 | Tomi Suominen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:25:00 |   181009 |
1979 | Sami Keskimäki | Nakkilan Wisa | FIN | 13:27:00 |   93800 |
1995 | Timo Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 13:29:00 |   100481 |
1984 | Kalle Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 13:31:00 |   175718 |
2001 | Hannu Turpeinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:33:00 |   144362 |
1980 | Markku Kipinoinen | Lynx | FIN | 13:35:00 |   118128 |
1975 | Juha Juutila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:37:00 |   159467 |
1969 | Tuomas Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:39:00 |   48262 |
1967 | Tony Hellstedt | Rastihaukat | FIN | 13:41:00 |   206688 |
1982 | Jouni Koljonen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 13:43:00 |   136765 |
1968 | Teppo Hujala | Navi | FIN | 13:45:00 |   43300 |
1966 | Heikki Hautala | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:47:00 |   48293 |
1981 | Petri Koivula | Laihian Luja | FIN | 13:49:00 |   409496 |
1970 | Juha Häkkinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 13:51:00 |   46678 |
1989 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:53:00 |   186653 |
1987 | Lasse Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 13:55:00 |   45569 |
1977 | Tapio Karppi | Laihian Luja | FIN | 13:57:00 |   143869 |
1978 | Ossi Karvonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:59:00 |   161440 |
1992 | Mikko Rautio | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 14:01:00 |   190418 |