1 | 2350 | Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 13:21 | ||
2 | 2348 | Ari Anjala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:44 | +23 | |
3 | 2329 | Pekka Partanen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:56 | +35 | |
4 | 2312 | Heikki Korppi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:49 | +1:28 | |
5 | 2295 | Hannu Aasla | Koovee | FIN | 14:51 | +1:30 | |
6 | 2353 | Pauli Vilminko | Sinkki-Sepot | FIN | 15:25 | +2:04 | |
7 | 2327 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 15:30 | +2:09 | |
8 | 2330 | Seppo Raatikainen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 16:20 | +2:59 | |
9 | 2340 | Jukka Toikkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 16:21 | +3:00 | |
10 | 2341 | Jari Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:43 | +3:22 | |
11 | 2331 | Kari Ranta-Puska | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 16:50 | +3:29 | |
2296 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 16:50 | +3:29 | ||
13 | 2354 | Ari Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:54 | +3:33 | |
14 | 2332 | Jouko Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 16:58 | +3:37 | |
15 | 2323 | Hannu Mäntykenttä | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | FIN | 17:00 | +3:39 | |
16 | 2297 | Timo Ahonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 17:30 | +4:09 | |
17 | 2355 | Rauno Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:36 | +4:15 | |
18 | 2302 | Martti Hakola | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:37 | +4:16 | |
19 | 2324 | Ari Mäntynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:03 | +4:42 | |
20 | 2313 | Tuomo Koskinen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 18:14 | +4:53 | |
21 | 2309 | Jussi Kauppinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 18:40 | +5:19 | |
22 | 2322 | Hannu Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 18:55 | +5:34 | |
23 | 2301 | Juha Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 19:01 | +5:40 | |
24 | 2304 | Esa Huhtanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 19:09 | +5:48 | |
25 | 2298 | Petri Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:24 | +6:03 | |
26 | 2315 | Harri Kuusela | Epilän Esa | FIN | 19:50 | +6:29 | |
27 | 2299 | Martti Alanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 20:05 | +6:44 | |
28 | 2310 | Kari Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 20:14 | +6:53 | |
29 | 2338 | Hannu Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 20:54 | +7:33 | |
30 | 2317 | Ilpo Liimatainen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 21:16 | +7:55 | |
31 | 2325 | Simo Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:32 | +8:11 | |
32 | 2311 | Jussi Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:37 | +8:16 | |
33 | 2335 | Göran Skogvik | IK Kronan | FIN | 21:48 | +8:27 | |
34 | 2343 | Sergey Murskij | Russia | RUS | 21:53 | +8:32 | |
35 | 2345 | Ari Tertsunen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 22:03 | +8:42 | |
36 | 2307 | Martti Joutsen | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 22:24 | +9:03 | |
37 | 2351 | Pentti Viitanen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 22:48 | +9:27 | |
38 | 2306 | Pentti Immonen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 23:16 | +9:55 | |
39 | 2303 | Olavi Heikkilä | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 23:51 | +10:30 | |
40 | 2352 | Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:20 | +10:59 | |
41 | 2336 | Pekka Sonninen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:24 | +11:03 | |
42 | 2300 | Jan Enegren | Solf IK | FIN | 24:32 | +11:11 | |
43 | 2305 | Seppo Hurri | Navi | FIN | 24:56 | +11:35 | |
44 | 2344 | Sergey Stulov | Russia | RUS | 25:58 | +12:37 | |
45 | 2320 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 27:45 | +14:24 | |
46 | 2326 | Seppo Nissinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:44 | +15:23 | |
2308 | Raimo Jussila | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2314 | Harri Kotila | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | ej startad | |||
2316 | Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2318 | Tapani Lindfors | Pihkaniskat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2319 | Timo Liukko | Enonkosken Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2333 | Viktor Rylov | Russia | RUS | ej startad | |||
2337 | Erkki Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | ej startad | |||
2342 | Nikolay Markovich | Russia | RUS | ej startad | |||
2321 | Pentti Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
2328 | Jouko Paaso | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | disk |