1 | 5882 | Topias Muukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 13:33 | ||
2 | 5895 | Elias Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:40 | +7 | |
3 | 5904 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 15:54 | +2:21 | |
4 | 5884 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 16:36 | +3:03 | |
5 | 5897 | Sisu Sorri | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 16:48 | +3:15 | |
6 | 5880 | Verneri Marjala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 17:33 | +4:00 | |
7 | 5883 | Miika Mäenpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 17:40 | +4:07 | |
8 | 5892 | Atte Rajamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 17:49 | +4:16 | |
9 | 5890 | Eetu Pulju | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 18:04 | +4:31 | |
10 | 5896 | Eeli Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 18:26 | +4:53 | |
11 | 5902 | Kaapo Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 18:33 | +5:00 | |
12 | 5885 | Paavo Niemelä | Iisu | FIN | 18:41 | +5:08 | |
13 | 5868 | Aapo Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 18:49 | +5:16 | |
14 | 5862 | Antti Huisko | MS Parma | FIN | 19:59 | +6:26 | |
5900 | Felix Hahn | Solf IK | FIN | 19:59 | +6:26 | ||
16 | 5866 | Kasper Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 20:10 | +6:37 | |
17 | 5861 | Iikka Heijari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 20:28 | +6:55 | |
18 | 5874 | Veikka Kyckling | Rastihaukat | FIN | 20:50 | +7:17 | |
19 | 5878 | Ville Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 20:53 | +7:20 | |
20 | 5867 | Aarni Jokipii | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 21:09 | +7:36 | |
21 | 5858 | Jussi Ankelo | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 21:49 | +8:16 | |
22 | 5901 | Thomas Heikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:51 | +8:18 | |
23 | 5857 | Lauri Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 22:09 | +8:36 | |
24 | 5903 | Mikko Rönkkö | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 22:19 | +8:46 | |
5909 | Aksu Vuorensyrjä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:19 | +8:46 | ||
26 | 5876 | Aaro Lahikainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:32 | +8:59 | |
27 | 5886 | Olli Niinimäki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 23:11 | +9:38 | |
28 | 5879 | Jonne Makkonen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 23:15 | +9:42 | |
29 | 5869 | Anttijussi Karjalainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 24:11 | +10:38 | |
30 | 5870 | Rasmus Karjalainen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 24:21 | +10:48 | |
31 | 5877 | Johannes Lahtinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 24:43 | +11:10 | |
32 | 5887 | Topi Nivukoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 24:49 | +11:16 | |
33 | 5863 | Konsta Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:27 | +11:54 | |
34 | 5873 | Juho Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 26:45 | +13:12 | |
35 | 5891 | Rasmus Pääkkönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 26:58 | +13:25 | |
36 | 5893 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 27:15 | +13:42 | |
37 | 5894 | Veeti Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 27:59 | +14:26 | |
38 | 5860 | Eetu Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 29:18 | +15:45 | |
39 | 5889 | Hermanni Pernu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 29:28 | +15:55 | |
40 | 5881 | Jonne Mukkala | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 29:42 | +16:09 | |
41 | 5875 | Akseli Kärkkäinen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 29:48 | +16:15 | |
5859 | Simon Bergqvist | IK Falken | FIN | 29:48 | +16:15 | ||
43 | 5864 | Aapo Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 30:12 | +16:39 | |
44 | 5872 | Antti Kinnunen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 31:43 | +18:10 | |
45 | 5888 | Kasper Packalen | Lynx | FIN | 33:03 | +19:30 | |
46 | 5899 | Kalle Tikkanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:13 | +22:40 |